Elk 2009

II MZURSKIE ZAWODY BALONOWE

ELK 13-16.08.2009


updated at 15.08.09 21:27

 


Total score including task 6
Ra. Nr Competitor Total CPP Task
1
Task
2
Task
3
Task
4
Task
5
Task
6
1 10 CHOMA B 5046 834 522 894 950 728 1000 952
2 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 4812 795 992 545 1000 986 683 606
3 1 JASKOLSKI A. 4766 787 906 659 887 981 638 695
4 9 PRAWICKI B 4479 739 1000 617 545 1000 672 645
5 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 4328 714 660 765 953 500 692 758
6 11 PRAWICKA E 4230 698 409 432 973 545 871 1000
7 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 4118 679 977 584 916 959 409 273
8 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 3969 654 994 318 925 959 318 455
9 15 CWIKLA B 3841 633 987 672 318 910 772 182
10 8 JAGODZIK ZB 3452 568 1000 364 273 755 227 833
11 4 REKAS M 3423 563 626 227 500 227 959 884
12 21 CZARKOWSKI E 3266 537 273 752 757 182 646 656
13 20 NOGA W 3023 497 814 136 364 845 500 364
14 2 POLEWICZ W 2705 444 318 1000 409 364 114 500
15 5 BOGDANSKI J 2673 438 364 182 554 801 545 227
16 17 ROMANOWSKA J 2493 408 455 765 227 455 273 318
17 18 SOBOL P 2431 398 522 500 455 409 136 409
18 16 WALAWSKI W 2169 354 227 273 613 273 182 601
19 22 GRUSZECKI A 2161 353 182 888 182 318 455 136
20 6 CHARCENKO S 1507 244 0 91 136 136 599 545
21 12 ALMANSORY AA 932 148 136 432 91 91 91 91
22 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 91 8 91 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum   30A7 2B58 2EFC 3088 2A1E 2B7A
Event Director : Jerzy Borowski © Mathijs de Bruijn

List of competitors and observers
Nr Competitor Country Registration Sponsor Observer
1 JASKOLSKI A. A.KONINSKI SP-BDA RED BARON  
2 POLEWICZ W A. GDANSKI SP-BVH    
3 GEBAROWSKI MI A.GRUDZIADZ SP-BAX ORLEX  
4 REKAS M MOSCICKI KB SP-BBM ROLEWSKI  
5 BOGDANSKI J A.WARSZAWSKI SP-BCC BMSONIC  
6 CHARCENKO S LITWA LY-OAI RED COLER  
7 DZIESZKOWSKI BENKOWSKI SP-BCV BENKOWSKI  
8 JAGODZIK ZB A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BIK    
9 PRAWICKI B LESZCZYNSKI KB SP-BWP MROZ  
10 CHOMA B A.POZNANSKI SP-BCI LECH  
11 PRAWICKA E LESZCZYNSKI KB SP-BCM MROZ  
12 ALMANSORY AA EMIRATY AG-GCC GCC  
13 MIKIELEWICZ R LITWA LY-OAR APENXMEDICUS  
14 KOSTIUSKI ROK LITWA LY-OMW OMNITEL  
15 CWIKLA B TENT GRUPA SP-BCY POLSKA ORG.TUR.  
16 WALAWSKI W A.STALOWOWOLSKI SP-BCW AGROMIX  
17 ROMANOWSKA J LITWA LY-OCD    
18 SOBOL P LESZCZYNSKI KB SP-BVS AKWAWIT  
19 CZERNIAWSKI J AVIPOL SP-BCO AVIPOL  
20 NOGA W HKB SP-BWI RMF  
21 CZARKOWSKI E HKB SP-BIF FIREFLY  
22 GRUSZECKI A A.LUBELSKI SP-BBG WOJ.PODLASKIE  
Event Director : Jerzy Borowski © Mathijs de Bruijn

Task Nr. 6, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Saterdayevening 15/08/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 11 PRAWICKA E 1000 1364.00    
2 10 CHOMA B 952 1455.00    
3 4 REKAS M 884 1582.00    
4 8 JAGODZIK ZB 833 1678.00    
5 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 758 1820.00    
6 1 JASKOLSKI A. 695 1938.00    
7 21 CZARKOWSKI E 656 2011.00    
8 9 PRAWICKI B 645 2032.00    
9 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 606 2107.00    
10 16 WALAWSKI W 601 2115.00    
11 6 CHARCENKO S 545 2221.00    
12 2 POLEWICZ W 500 2269.00    
13 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 455 2286.00    
14 18 SOBOL P 409 2294.00    
15 20 NOGA W 364 2325.00    
16 17 ROMANOWSKA J 318 2386.00    
17 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 273 2388.00    
18 5 BOGDANSKI J 227 2454.00    
19 15 CWIKLA B 182 2477.00    
20 22 GRUSZECKI A 136 3941.00    
21 12 ALMANSORY AA 91 No Re.    
22 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 0 No St.    
P=22 A=20 M=11 SM=545 RM=2221.00 W=1364.00 Checksum=2B7A © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.08.09 21:27 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 5, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdayevening 15/08/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 10 CHOMA B 1000 767.00    
2 4 REKAS M 959 799.00    
3 11 PRAWICKA E 871 869.00    
4 15 CWIKLA B 772 947.00    
5 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 692 1010.00    
6 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 683 1017.00    
7 9 PRAWICKI B 672 1026.00    
8 21 CZARKOWSKI E 646 1046.00    
9 1 JASKOLSKI A. 638 1053.00    
10 6 CHARCENKO S 599 1083.00    
11 5 BOGDANSKI J 545 1126.00    
12 20 NOGA W 500 1131.00    
13 22 GRUSZECKI A 455 1142.00    
14 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 409 1170.00    
15 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 318 1203.00    
16 17 ROMANOWSKA J 273 1256.00    
17 8 JAGODZIK ZB 227 1303.00    
18 16 WALAWSKI W 182 1350.00    
19 18 SOBOL P 136 1458.00    
20 2 POLEWICZ W 114 1173.00 250 r.9.17.2
21 12 ALMANSORY AA 91 No Re.    
22 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 0 No St.    
P=22 A=20 M=11 SM=545 RM=1126.00 W=767.00 Checksum=2A1E © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.08.09 21:22 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 4, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Saterdaymorning 15/08/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 9 PRAWICKI B 1000 12.00    
2 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 986 17.00    
3 1 JASKOLSKI A. 981 19.00    
4 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 959 27.00    
5 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 959 27.00    
6 15 CWIKLA B 910 45.00    
7 20 NOGA W 845 69.00    
8 5 BOGDANSKI J 801 85.00    
9 8 JAGODZIK ZB 755 102.00    
10 10 CHOMA B 728 112.00    
11 11 PRAWICKA E 545 179.00    
12 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 500 236.00    
13 17 ROMANOWSKA J 455 250.00    
14 18 SOBOL P 409 318.00    
15 2 POLEWICZ W 364 400.00    
16 22 GRUSZECKI A 318 498.00    
17 16 WALAWSKI W 273 549.00    
18 4 REKAS M 227 635.00    
19 21 CZARKOWSKI E 182 876.00    
20 6 CHARCENKO S 136 1241.00    
21 12 ALMANSORY AA 91 No Re.    
22 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 0 No St.    
P=22 A=20 M=11 SM=545 RM=179.00 W=12.00 Checksum=3088 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.08.09 10:00 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 3, R15.17 Maximum distance. Saterdaymorning 15/08/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 1000 3969.00    
2 11 PRAWICKA E 973 3924.00    
3 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 953 3889.00    
4 10 CHOMA B 950 3884.00    
5 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 925 3843.00    
6 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 916 3827.00    
7 1 JASKOLSKI A. 887 3779.00    
8 21 CZARKOWSKI E 757 3560.00    
9 16 WALAWSKI W 613 3316.00    
10 5 BOGDANSKI J 554 3218.00    
11 9 PRAWICKI B 545 3202.00    
12 4 REKAS M 500 3051.00    
13 18 SOBOL P 455 2827.00    
14 2 POLEWICZ W 409 2781.00    
15 20 NOGA W 364 2643.00    
16 15 CWIKLA B 318 2433.00    
17 8 JAGODZIK ZB 273 2384.00    
18 17 ROMANOWSKA J 227 2150.00    
19 22 GRUSZECKI A 182 1749.00    
20 6 CHARCENKO S 136 658.00    
21 12 ALMANSORY AA 91 No Re.    
22 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 0 No St.    
P=22 A=20 M=11 SM=545 RM=3202.00 W=3969.00 Checksum=2EFC © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.08.09 09:56 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 2, R15.4 Fly in. Saterdaymorning 15/08/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 POLEWICZ W 1000 1.64    
2 10 CHOMA B 894 4.25    
3 22 GRUSZECKI A 888 4.40    
4 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 765 7.43    
5 17 ROMANOWSKA J 765 7.44    
6 21 CZARKOWSKI E 752 7.75    
7 15 CWIKLA B 672 9.72    
8 1 JASKOLSKI A. 659 10.05    
9 9 PRAWICKI B 617 11.07    
10 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 584 11.90    
11 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 545 12.85    
12 18 SOBOL P 500 18.00    
13 12 ALMANSORY AA 432 20.72    
14 11 PRAWICKA E 432 20.72    
15 8 JAGODZIK ZB 364 25.31    
16 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 318 26.20    
17 16 WALAWSKI W 273 29.19    
18 4 REKAS M 227 38.00    
19 5 BOGDANSKI J 182 93.00    
20 20 NOGA W 136 190.00    
21 6 CHARCENKO S 91 2015.00    
22 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 0 No St.    
P=22 A=21 M=11 SM=545 RM=12.85 W=1.64 Checksum=2B58 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.08.09 07:25 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 1, R15.6 Hare and hounds. Thursdayevening 13/08/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 9 PRAWICKI B 1000 0.40    
2 8 JAGODZIK ZB 1000 0.41    
3 19 CZERNIAWSKI J 994 2.53    
4 14 KOSTIUSKI ROK 992 3.24    
5 15 CWIKLA B 987 4.94    
6 7 DZIESZKOWSKI 977 8.75    
7 1 JASKOLSKI A. 906 33.90    
8 20 NOGA W 814 66.80    
9 13 MIKIELEWICZ R 660 122.00    
10 4 REKAS M 626 134.00    
11 18 SOBOL P 522 163.00    
12 10 CHOMA B 522 163.00    
13 17 ROMANOWSKA J 455 172.00    
14 11 PRAWICKA E 409 194.00    
15 5 BOGDANSKI J 364 272.00    
16 2 POLEWICZ W 318 607.00    
17 21 CZARKOWSKI E 273 628.00    
18 16 WALAWSKI W 227 1485.00    
19 22 GRUSZECKI A 182 1509.00    
20 12 ALMANSORY AA 136 1930.00    
21 3 GEBAROWSKI MI 91 2257.00    
22 6 CHARCENKO S 0 No St.    
P=22 A=21 M=11 SM=545 RM=163.00 W=0.40 Checksum=30A7 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 14.08.09 10:48 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.