Moterų EC Nemunaitis 2010

1st European Women HAB Championships 2010
Alytus 15-20 June 2010

 

Total of all scored tasks.
Ra. Nr Competitor Total 1
FIN
2
JDG
3
JDG
4
HWZ
5
ELB
6
HNH
7
HNH
8
MDD
9
JDG
10
JDG
11
JDG
12
HWZ
13
FIN
14
LRN
15
HWZ
1 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 11488 887 928 902 898 536 444 1000 953 731 829 333 938 798 333 978
2 20 Lindsay MUIR 10778 744 1000 1000 185 797 481 481 430 706 714 973 970 370 947 980
3 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 10701 908 971 519 1000 632 865 572 810 333 828 1000 657 903 370 333
4 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 10671 370 370 604 259 583 994 917 722 869 567 988 962 922 660 884
5 17 Kristina VEVERE 10404 333 296 898 998 913 1000 333 963 481 222 890 910 333 859 975
6 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 9999 997 977 956 981 688 519 675 826 259 296 566 1000 1000 185 74
7 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 9781 1000 936 986 222 519 692 222 430 296 911 863 707 185 812 1000
8 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 9514 519 635 816 604 521 739 946 430 444 148 585 976 840 444 867
9 11 Ann HERDEWYN 9339 995 407 333 595 684 983 259 430 596 874 259 259 926 741 998
10 12 Beata CHOMA 9291 481 702 444 296 259 960 962 430 1000 747 603 407 793 222 985
11 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 8981 989 719 259 974 444 259 999 630 854 914 74 222 792 74 778
12 6 Dolores DEIMLING 8965 1000 22 148 908 481 407 407 648 891 111 977 793 826 558 788
13 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 8685 407 835 904 148 771 333 961 798 843 333 983 333 148 407 481
14 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 8259 148 548 407 948 1000 148 579 1000 519 370 838 532 444 519 259
15 4 Inga IGAUNE 7879 671 684 931 407 370 930 37 430 926 444 370 680 296 555 148
16 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 7488 444 259 965 333 296 968 370 430 389 1000 296 167 519 533 519
17 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 7253 148 74 185 111 333 833 814 991 185 185 519 296 933 666 980
18 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 7197 148 739 971 481 111 74 735 648 823 839 37 370 962 148 111
19 7 Astrid CARL 7144 148 444 370 928 782 111 185 430 911 407 977 481 74 674 222
20 19 Renata NARBUTE 7099 821 111 111 370 407 370 982 430 884 481 481 837 259 111 444
21 10 Galina STEGALINA 7080 660 333 970 519 639 222 519 430 570 259 185 997 111 481 185
22 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 6235 877 481 296 99 111 823 148 430 37 37 876 444 660 620 296
23 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 6145 1000 785 222 74 111 894 74 430 389 519 407 167 407 259 407
24 25 Jolanta TURAITE 5646 296 185 74 444 979 296 444 430 222 855 148 37 570 296 370
25 8 Helena SA 5538 148 519 968 37 111 37 602 430 148 527 111 519 37 519 825
26 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 4668 148 37 481 882 222 185 111 430 111 74 222 74 481 650 560
27 24 Victoria SLETOVA 4429 148 148 37 721 111 654 296 430 74 959 444 111 222 37 37
  Checksum 2B66 F276 16CF 12D4 DC84 470C 3570 8926 D78A 63CE 00AE B8ED 3011 776D 2DFD

 
List of competitors.
Nr Competitor Country Registration Sponsor
1 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU LY-ODR Gariunai
2 Giedre LUKSAITE LTU LY-OCU Gariunai
3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT OE-ZOZ Cameron Balloons
4 Inga IGAUNE LAT LY-OAW Alita
5 Almut DUNNINGTON GBR LY-OOD Commercial Union
6 Dolores DEIMLING GER D-OFMB Schroeder
7 Astrid CARL GER D-OKIM Licher
8 Helena SA POR G-ODJF Vert Red Yellow Green Blue
9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS RA-0597G Green - Blue arrows
10 Galina STEGALINA RUS RA-0032G Velikie Luki
11 Ann HERDEWYN BEL OO-BAE Stera Gas
12 Beata CHOMA POL SP-BDM BMSonic
13 Ewa PRAWICKA POL SP-BCM Mroz
14 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU LY-AWW Yellow with advertising with fish
15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA UKR UR-SICH White blue blocks and red
16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA CZE OK-2038 Kubicek
17 Kristina VEVERE LAT YL-013 Gaisa skupsto- IZZI
18 Gabriela SLAVEC SLO LY-OCH Marijampoles
19 Renata NARBUTE LTU LY-OEK Red Blue Red 8 614 83810
20 Lindsay MUIR GBR LY-OCP ERGO
21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU LY-LTU Light blue
22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE LTU LY-OCQ Gubernija
23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA LTU LY-OCD Yellow
24 Victoria SLETOVA RUS LY-LNK White
25 Jolanta TURAITE LTU LY-OCN Oreivystes Centras
26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK POL SP-BAZ Bialystok
27 Majka ZUBRYCKA POL SP-BBD Winary

 
Task Nr. 1 , Fly in
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 6 Dolores DEIMLING 1000 0.32      
2 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 1000 0.32      
3 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 1000 0.36      
4 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 997 0.64      
5 11 Ann HERDEWYN 995 0.77      
6 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 989 1.31      
7 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 908 8.76      
8 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 887 10.72      
9 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 877 11.66      
10 19 Renata NARBUTE 821 16.85      
11 20 Lindsay MUIR 744 23.87      
12 4 Inga IGAUNE 671 30.61      
13 10 Galina STEGALINA 660 31.60     R3.10.2 Wrn. not numbered motor bike
14 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 519 44.63      
15 12 Beata CHOMA 481 58.29      
16 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 444 59.83      
17 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 407 93.30     R10.11 Wrn. driving
18 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 370 115.68      
19 17 Kristina VEVERE 333 141.20      
20 25 Jolanta TURAITE 296 163.62      
21 7 Astrid CARL 148 NR      
22 8 Helena SA 148 NR     No track (logger not switched on)
23 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 148 NR     R3.10.2 Wrn. not numbered motor bike
24 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 148 NR      
25 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 148 NR      
26 24 Victoria SLETOVA 148 NR      
27 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 148 NR      
  P=27  A=20  M=14  RM=44.63  W=0.32  SM=519  Checksum=2B66
Version : 1 17/06/10 15:15   Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 2 , Judge declared goal
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 20 Lindsay MUIR 1000 1.26      
2 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 977 3.97      
3 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 971 4.59      
4 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 936 8.67      
5 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 928 9.51      
6 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 835 20.26      
7 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 785 26.06      
8 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 739 31.32      
9 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 719 33.67      
10 12 Beata CHOMA 702 35.65      
11 4 Inga IGAUNE 684 37.66      
12 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 635 43.42      
13 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 548 53.35      
14 8 Helena SA 519 56.75      
15 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 481 57.02      
16 7 Astrid CARL 444 57.71      
17 11 Ann HERDEWYN 407 60.42      
18 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 370 60.53      
19 10 Galina STEGALINA 333 73.69      
20 17 Kristina VEVERE 296 75.48      
21 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 259 111.00      
22 25 Jolanta TURAITE 185 185.00      
23 24 Victoria SLETOVA 148 246.00      
24 19 Renata NARBUTE 111 401.00      
25 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 74 496.00      
26 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 37 1554.00      
27 6 Dolores DEIMLING 22 124.00   200 R11.4 Solid ground contact
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=56.75  W=1.26  SM=519  Checksum=F276
Version : 2 17/06/10 18:15   Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 3 , Judge declared goal
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 20 Lindsay MUIR 1000 7.70      
2 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 986 8.35      
3 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 971 9.08      
4 10 Galina STEGALINA 970 9.14      
5 8 Helena SA 968 9.20      
6 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 965 9.35      
7 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 956 9.77      
8 4 Inga IGAUNE 931 11.00      
9 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 904 12.24      
10 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 902 12.35      
11 17 Kristina VEVERE 898 12.54      
12 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 816 16.46      
13 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 604 26.54      
14 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 519 30.56      
15 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 481 40.65      
16 12 Beata CHOMA 444 43.76      
17 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 407 47.57      
18 7 Astrid CARL 370 48.30      
19 11 Ann HERDEWYN 333 50.06      
20 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 296 57.32      
21 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 259 90.20      
22 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 222 99.45      
23 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 185 128.00      
24 6 Dolores DEIMLING 148 143.00      
25 19 Renata NARBUTE 111 146.00      
26 25 Jolanta TURAITE 74 191.00      
27 24 Victoria SLETOVA 37 511.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=30.56  W=7.7  SM=519  Checksum=16CF
Version : 1 17/06/10 15:15   Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 4 , Hesitation waltz
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 1000 12.40      
2 17 Kristina VEVERE 998 12.56      
3 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 981 14.20      
4 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 974 14.95      
5 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 948 17.38      
6 7 Astrid CARL 928 19.33      
7 6 Dolores DEIMLING 908 21.25      
8 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 898 22.20      
9 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 882 23.75      
10 24 Victoria SLETOVA 721 39.32      
11 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 604 50.60      
12 11 Ann HERDEWYN 595 51.43      
13 10 Galina STEGALINA 519 58.80      
14 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 481 60.45      
15 25 Jolanta TURAITE 444 64.05      
16 4 Inga IGAUNE 407 79.83      
17 19 Renata NARBUTE 370 90.10      
18 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 333 97.75      
19 12 Beata CHOMA 296 100.00      
20 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 259 139.00      
21 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 222 150.00      
22 20 Lindsay MUIR 185 177.00      
23 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 148 239.00      
24 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 111 488.00      
25 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 99 51.10   500 R11.5 Solid ground contact
26 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 74 489.00      
27 8 Helena SA 37 NR     No track (logger not switched on)
  P=27  A=26  M=14  RM=58.8  W=12.4  SM=519  Checksum=12D4
Version : 2 17/06/10 18:15   Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 5 , Elbow
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 1000 40.40°      
2 25 Jolanta TURAITE 979 39.38°     R6.2.3 Wrn. logger handling(Not switched off)
3 17 Kristina VEVERE 913 36.13°      
4 20 Lindsay MUIR 797 30.47°      
5 7 Astrid CARL 782 29.71°      
6 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 771 29.20°      
7 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 688 25.13°      
8 11 Ann HERDEWYN 684 24.93°      
9 10 Galina STEGALINA 639 22.69°     R6.2.3 Wrn. logger handling(Not switched off)
10 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 632 22.35°      
11 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 583 19.98°      
12 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 536 17.64°      
13 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 521 16.92°      
14 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 519 16.83°      
15 6 Dolores DEIMLING 481 15.12°      
16 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 444 12.48°      
17 19 Renata NARBUTE 407 6.98°      
18 4 Inga IGAUNE 370 2.13°      
19 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 333 1.53°      
20 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 296 0.33°      
21 12 Beata CHOMA 259 0.31°      
22 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 222 0.23°      
23 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 111 NR      
24 8 Helena SA 111 NR     No track (logger not switched on)
25 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 111 NR      
26 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 111 NR      
27 24 Victoria SLETOVA 111 NR      
  P=27  A=22  M=14  RM=16.83  W=40.4  SM=519  Checksum=DC84
Version : 1 17/06/10 15:15   Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 6 , Hare and hounds
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 17 Kristina VEVERE 1000 0.44      
2 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 994 2.25      
3 11 Ann HERDEWYN 983 5.24      
4 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 968 9.64      
5 12 Beata CHOMA 960 12.07      
6 4 Inga IGAUNE 930 20.73      
7 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 894 30.90      
8 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 865 39.39      
9 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 833 48.41      
10 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 823 51.41      
11 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 739 75.49      
12 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 692 89.30      
13 24 Victoria SLETOVA 654 100.00      
14 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 519 139.00      
15 20 Lindsay MUIR 481 186.00      
16 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 444 195.00      
17 6 Dolores DEIMLING 407 217.00      
18 19 Renata NARBUTE 370 234.00      
19 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 333 245.00      
20 25 Jolanta TURAITE 296 255.00      
21 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 259 287.00      
22 10 Galina STEGALINA 222 327.00      
23 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 185 328.00      
24 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 148 434.00      
25 7 Astrid CARL 111 444.00      
26 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 74 516.00      
27 8 Helena SA 37 586.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=139  W=0.44  SM=519  Checksum=7E44
Version : 1, 18/06/10 12:45   Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 7 , Hare and hounds
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 1000 3.06      
2 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 999 3.13      
3 19 Renata NARBUTE 982 5.20      
4 12 Beata CHOMA 962 7.54      
5 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 961 7.65      
6 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 946 9.30      
7 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 917 12.72      
8 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 814 24.74      
9 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 735 33.92      
10 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 675 40.96      
11 8 Helena SA 602 49.40      
12 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 579 52.15      
13 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 572 52.90      
14 10 Galina STEGALINA 519 59.10      
15 20 Lindsay MUIR 481 60.50      
16 25 Jolanta TURAITE 444 67.40      
17 6 Dolores DEIMLING 407 68.60      
18 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 370 69.80      
19 17 Kristina VEVERE 333 71.04      
20 24 Victoria SLETOVA 296 81.95      
21 11 Ann HERDEWYN 259 85.10      
22 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 222 99.42      
23 7 Astrid CARL 185 135.00      
24 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 148 137.00      
25 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 111 155.00      
26 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 74 210.00      
27 4 Inga IGAUNE 37 478.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=59.1  W=3.06  SM=519  Checksum=A2D0
Version : 2, 18/06/10 19:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 8 , Minimum distance double drop
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 1000 2.95      
2 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 991 5.71      
3 17 Kristina VEVERE 963 14.85      
4 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 953 17.89      
5 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 826 58.26      
6 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 810 63.25      
7 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 798 67.10      
8 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 722 75.30 50   R12.10 Marker not unrolled
9 6 Dolores DEIMLING 648 115.00      
10 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 648 115.00      
11 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 630 120.60      
12 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 430 NR      
13 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 430 NR      
14 4 Inga IGAUNE 430 NR      
15 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 430 NR      
16 7 Astrid CARL 430 NR      
17 8 Helena SA 430 NR      
18 10 Galina STEGALINA 430 NR      
19 11 Ann HERDEWYN 430 NR      
20 12 Beata CHOMA 430 NR      
21 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 430 NR      
22 19 Renata NARBUTE 430 NR      
23 20 Lindsay MUIR 430 NR      
24 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 430 NR      
25 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 430 NR      
26 24 Victoria SLETOVA 430 NR      
27 25 Jolanta TURAITE 430 NR      
  P=27  A=11  M=11  RM=120.6  W=2.95  SM=630  Checksum=7702
Version : 2, 18/06/10 19:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 9 , Judge declared goal
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 12 Beata CHOMA 1000 4.29      
2 4 Inga IGAUNE 926 27.57      
3 7 Astrid CARL 911 32.29      
4 6 Dolores DEIMLING 891 38.36      
5 19 Renata NARBUTE 884 40.50      
6 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 869 45.29      
7 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 854 50.02      
8 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 843 53.40      
9 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 823 59.87      
10 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 731 88.44      
11 20 Lindsay MUIR 706 96.28      
12 11 Ann HERDEWYN 596 131.00      
13 10 Galina STEGALINA 570 139.00      
14 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 519 155.00      
15 17 Kristina VEVERE 481 207.00      
16 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 444 225.00      
17 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 389 256.00      
18 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 389 256.00      
19 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 333 276.00      
20 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 296 289.00      
21 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 259 301.00      
22 25 Jolanta TURAITE 222 373.00      
23 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 185 391.00      
24 8 Helena SA 148 409.00      
25 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 111 449.00      
26 24 Victoria SLETOVA 74 889.00      
27 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 37 NR     No track (logger not switched on)
  P=27  A=26  M=14  RM=155  W=4.29  SM=519  Checksum=D78A
Version : 1, 18/06/10 14:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 10 , Judge declared goal
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 1000 6.04      
2 24 Victoria SLETOVA 959 9.15      
3 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 914 12.56      
4 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 911 12.75      
5 11 Ann HERDEWYN 874 15.53      
6 25 Jolanta TURAITE 855 17.00      
7 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 839 18.20      
8 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 829 18.95      
9 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 828 19.04      
10 12 Beata CHOMA 747 25.12      
11 20 Lindsay MUIR 714 27.57      
12 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 567 38.66      
13 8 Helena SA 527 41.72      
14 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 519 42.30      
15 19 Renata NARBUTE 481 42.78      
16 4 Inga IGAUNE 444 43.92      
17 7 Astrid CARL 407 51.12      
18 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 370 52.00      
19 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 333 56.66      
20 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 296 73.78     R6.2.3 Wrn. logger handling(Not switched off)
21 10 Galina STEGALINA 259 81.60      
22 17 Kristina VEVERE 222 89.15      
23 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 185 130.00      
24 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 148 167.00      
25 6 Dolores DEIMLING 111 191.00      
26 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 74 420.00      
27 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 37 NR     No track (logger not switched on)
  P=27  A=26  M=14  RM=42.3  W=6.04  SM=519  Checksum=63CE
Version : 1, 18/06/10 14:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 11 , Judge declared goal
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 1000 1.77      
2 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 988 6.38      
3 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 983 8.42      
4 6 Dolores DEIMLING 977 10.50      
5 7 Astrid CARL 977 10.50      
6 20 Lindsay MUIR 973 12.13      
7 17 Kristina VEVERE 890 43.77      
8 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 876 48.88      
9 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 863 53.93      
10 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 838 63.60      
11 12 Beata CHOMA 603 153.00      
12 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 585 160.00      
13 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 566 167.00      
14 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 519 185.00      
15 19 Renata NARBUTE 481 222.00      
16 24 Victoria SLETOVA 444 236.00      
17 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 407 253.00      
18 4 Inga IGAUNE 370 274.00      
19 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 333 277.00      
20 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 296 302.00      
21 11 Ann HERDEWYN 259 314.00      
22 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 222 322.00      
23 10 Galina STEGALINA 185 358.00      
24 25 Jolanta TURAITE 148 420.00      
25 8 Helena SA 111 437.00      
26 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 74 465.00      
27 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 37 791.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=185  W=1.77  SM=519  Checksum=00AE
Version : 1, 18/06/10  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 12 , Hesitation waltz
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 1000 0.79      
2 10 Galina STEGALINA 997 1.17      
3 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 976 3.59      
4 20 Lindsay MUIR 970 4.33      
5 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 962 5.25      
6 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 938 8.07      
7 17 Kristina VEVERE 910 11.31      
8 19 Renata NARBUTE 837 19.86      
9 6 Dolores DEIMLING 793 24.96      
10 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 707 35.03      
11 4 Inga IGAUNE 680 38.14      
12 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 657 40.85      
13 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 532 55.47      
14 8 Helena SA 519 57.00      
15 7 Astrid CARL 481 58.44      
16 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 444 71.41      
17 12 Beata CHOMA 407 97.20      
18 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 370 117.00      
19 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 333 133.00      
20 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 296 135.00      
21 11 Ann HERDEWYN 259 152.00      
22 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 222 159.00      
23 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 167 161.00      
24 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 167 161.00      
25 24 Victoria SLETOVA 111 224.00      
26 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 74 1053.00      
27 25 Jolanta TURAITE 37 1078.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=57  W=0.79  SM=519  Checksum=80FF
Version : 1 18/06/10  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 13 , Fly in
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 1000 1.24      
2 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 962 19.08      
3 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 933 32.60      
4 11 Ann HERDEWYN 926 36.03      
5 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 922 37.92      
6 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 903 46.70      
7 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 840 64.60 25   R8.4.8 Wrong marker colour
8 6 Dolores DEIMLING 826 82.70      
9 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 798 96.13      
10 12 Beata CHOMA 793 98.50      
11 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 792 98.73      
12 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 660 161.00      
13 25 Jolanta TURAITE 570 203.00      
14 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 519 227.00      
15 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 481 240.00      
16 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 444 336.00      
17 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 407 361.00      
18 20 Lindsay MUIR 370 391.00      
19 17 Kristina VEVERE 333 402.00      
20 4 Inga IGAUNE 296 408.00      
21 19 Renata NARBUTE 259 411.00      
22 24 Victoria SLETOVA 222 469.00      
23 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 185 476.00      
24 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 148 484.00      
25 10 Galina STEGALINA 111 518.00      
26 7 Astrid CARL 74 519.00      
27 8 Helena SA 37 1007.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=227  W=1.24  SM=519  Checksum=3011
Version : 1, 20/06/10 01:40  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 14 , Land run
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 20 Lindsay MUIR 947 6.24      
2 17 Kristina VEVERE 859 5.59      
3 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 812 5.24      
4 11 Ann HERDEWYN 741 4.71      
5 7 Astrid CARL 674 4.22      
6 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 666 4.16      
7 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 660 4.11      
8 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 650 6.63   350 R7.5 PZ1 infringement
9 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 620 3.82      
10 6 Dolores DEIMLING 558 5.21   250 R7.5 PZ1 infringement
11 4 Inga IGAUNE 555 3.34      
12 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 533 3.17      
13 8 Helena SA 519 3.07      
14 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 519 3.07      
15 10 Galina STEGALINA 481 2.96      
16 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 444 2.65      
17 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 407 2.57      
18 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 370 2.37      
19 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 333 2.21      
20 25 Jolanta TURAITE 296 1.93      
21 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 259 1.79      
22 12 Beata CHOMA 222 1.38      
23 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 185 1.25      
24 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 148 1.18      
25 19 Renata NARBUTE 111 1.10      
26 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 74 1.06      
27 24 Victoria SLETOVA 37 NR      
  P=27  A=26  M=14  RM=3.07  W=6.63  SM=519  Checksum=776D
Version : 1, 20/06/10 01:40  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

 
Task Nr. 15 , Hesitation waltz
Ra. Nr Competitor Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 3 Elisabeth KINDERMANN 1000 16.29      
2 11 Ann HERDEWYN 998 18.38      
3 12 Beata CHOMA 985 34.71      
4 20 Lindsay MUIR 980 41.17      
5 27 Majka ZUBRYCKA 980 41.57      
6 18 Gabriela SLAVEC 978 43.99      
7 17 Kristina VEVERE 975 47.22      
8 1 Kristina SUNAITIENE 884 160.00      
9 2 Giedre LUKSAITE 867 181.00      
10 8 Helena SA 825 232.00      
11 6 Dolores DEIMLING 788 278.00      
12 14 Rita NAUJALIENE 778 290.00      
13 16 Marie TRAVNIKOVA 560 559.00      
14 22 Asta KAUSPEDAITE 519 610.00      
15 21 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE 481 642.00      
16 19 Renata NARBUTE 444 726.00      
17 23 Julija ROMANOVSKAJA 407 858.00      
18 25 Jolanta TURAITE 370 931.00      
19 26 Jolanta MATEJCZUK 333 977.00      
20 5 Almut DUNNINGTON 296 1047.00      
21 9 Ekaterina LARIKOVA 259 1173.00      
22 7 Astrid CARL 222 1307.00      
23 10 Galina STEGALINA 185 1412.00      
24 4 Inga IGAUNE 148 1574.00      
25 15 Iryna NIKOLAIEVA 111 1852.00      
26 13 Ewa PRAWICKA 74 2327.00      
27 24 Victoria SLETOVA 37 4278.00      
  P=27  A=27  M=14  RM=610  W=16.29  SM=519  Checksum=2DFD
Version : 1, 20/06/10 01:40  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
V10.01 Copyright (c) 2010 Mathijs R. De Bruijn