Velikie Luki 2010

XVth Velikie Luki Internat.Balloon Meet

Velikie Luki,June 7-11,2010


updated at 12.06.10 12:16

 


Total score including task 15
Ra. Nr Competitor Total CPP Task
1
Task
2
Task
3
Task
4
Task
5
Task
6
Task
7
Task
8
Task
9
Task
10
Task
11
Task
12
Task
13
Task
14
Task
15
1 29 Denisenko A 11027 740 500 306 596 444 860 1000 944 717 958 892 685 472 976 972 705
2 3 Vinogradov S 10893 731 500 991 851 771 901 417 602 996 389 879 417 601 815 851 912
3 19 Gegevicius T 10555 709 500 547 472 584 649 981 636 717 657 861 1000 1000 600 444 907
4 21 Butko A 10543 708 500 306 389 333 906 528 1000 717 839 755 915 985 1000 528 842
5 13 Bazhenov S 10226 687 500 472 553 695 881 831 943 717 937 696 707 528 333 902 531
6 10 Nikitin S 10062 676 500 726 745 702 965 882 638 998 306 719 732 417 206 998 528
7 32 Suchy M 10033 674 500 500 655 715 784 635 528 717 900 636 656 767 588 669 783
8 34 Kostrhun P 9985 671 500 641 624 642 690 389 786 717 1000 531 838 389 375 953 910
9 24 Iljinskij I 9953 669 500 537 686 650 906 993 472 717 500 835 389 693 180 895 1000
10 15 Kulkov A 9952 669 500 830 708 639 784 994 547 717 958 1000 605 197 500 308 665
11 18 Statkevich S 9783 657 500 821 500 1000 884 500 835 717 333 333 528 565 989 1000 278
12 1 Morev A 9586 644 500 1000 1000 811 486 958 748 1000 678 472 194 444 989 417 -111
13 33 Skorpik M 9584 644 500 537 444 585 771 361 650 717 989 444 868 500 815 619 784
14 25 VertiprakhovA 9330 627 500 306 537 619 361 677 500 717 930 876 194 638 916 980 579
15 12 Latypov S 9305 626 500 755 898 618 528 772 444 717 988 777 194 835 503 142 634
16 22 Volodin D 8996 605 500 868 637 661 582 706 732 717 996 578 306 250 180 839 444
17 20 Gailis G 8718 586 500 613 646 658 845 641 865 717 222 250 796 895 180 361 529
18 2 Bogdanov V 8572 577 500 830 696 389 1000 472 347 717 417 528 677 125 934 250 690
19 27 Chubarov E 8399 565 500 943 711 650 389 564 740 717 550 417 361 877 540 578 -138
20 9 Larikova E 8345 562 500 622 250 528 730 444 347 717 361 361 588 813 767 984 333
21 23 Petrenko A 8265 556 500 444 222 417 417 873 772 717 696 250 562 565 472 997 361
22 4 Kravchenko D 8204 552 500 953 417 500 444 995 347 717 993 389 753 306 417 167 306
23 7 Naymilov I 7936 534 500 417 770 361 636 534 573 717 597 250 194 898 822 167 500
24 5 Kalayzhi A 7622 513 500 528 361 472 0 0 0 917 250 979 715 924 952 486 538
25 17 Stegalina G 7436 501 500 375 192 278 0 0 0 717 679 990 444 967 969 936 389
26 30 Medvedskiy A 7311 493 500 575 528 667 283 306 347 717 167 500 583 361 635 278 864
27 6 Aleksin S 6074 410 500 375 292 250 306 333 417 717 278 250 333 712 375 389 547
28 14 Sokolov P 6042 408 500 111 742 306 0 0 0 717 372 125 400 333 971 993 472
29 26 Udot M 5107 346 500 250 333 222 0 0 0 717 528 684 194 693 278 486 222
30 16 VertiprakhovV 4996 338 500 83 194 139 0 0 0 717 444 718 647 278 180 679 417
31 28 Vikharev A 4445 302 500 167 153 139 486 912 330 717 111 125 194 125 180 167 139
32 8 Gorobets V 2708 186 200 222 83 139 0 0 0 717 111 125 -28 167 444 306 222
33 31 Sletova V 2562 176 0 194 111 139 0 0 0 717 194 250 194 194 180 167 222
34 36 Phol M 1884 131 500 139 153 139 0 0 0 717 111 125 0 0 0 0 0
35 35 Naydorf M 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 11 Nikitina M 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum   3F48 4640 42FD 41DE 4442 4522 3EDA 634D 4BEF 48A8 41C3 4852 4B3D 4DC4 426C
Event Director : Ihor Lobashov © Mathijs de Bruijn

List of competitors and observers
Nr Competitor Country Registration Sponsor Observer
1 Morev A Russia      
2 Bogdanov V Russia      
3 Vinogradov S Russia      
4 Kravchenko D Russia      
5 Kalayzhi A Russia      
6 Aleksin S Russia      
7 Naymilov I Russia      
8 Gorobets V Russia      
9 Larikova E Russia      
10 Nikitin S Russia      
11 Nikitina M Russia      
12 Latypov S Russia      
13 Bazhenov S Russia      
14 Sokolov P Russia      
15 Kulkov A Russia      
16 VertiprakhovV Russia      
17 Stegalina G Russia      
18 Statkevich S Russia      
19 Gegevicius T LV      
20 Gailis G LAT      
21 Butko A Russia      
22 Volodin D Ukraina      
23 Petrenko A Russia      
24 Iljinskij I Russia      
25 VertiprakhovA Russia      
26 Udot M Russia      
27 Chubarov E Russia      
28 Vikharev A Russia      
29 Denisenko A Russia      
30 Medvedskiy A Russia      
31 Sletova V Russia      
32 Suchy M SZ      
33 Skorpik M SZ      
34 Kostrhun P SZ      
35 Naydorf M Russia      
36 Phol M GER      
        Ivanov I
Event Director : Ihor Lobashov © Mathijs de Bruijn

Task Nr. 17, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Fridaymorning 11/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Morev A 0 No St.    
2 2 Bogdanov V 0 No St.    
3 3 Vinogradov S 0 No St.    
4 4 Kravchenko D 0 No St.    
5 5 Kalayzhi A 0 No St.    
6 6 Aleksin S 0 No St.    
7 7 Naymilov I 0 No St.    
8 8 Gorobets V 0 No St.    
9 9 Larikova E 0 No St.    
10 10 Nikitin S 0 No St.    
11 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
12 12 Latypov S 0 No St.    
13 13 Bazhenov S 0 No St.    
14 14 Sokolov P 0 No St.    
15 15 Kulkov A 0 No St.    
16 16 VertiprakhovV 0 No St.    
17 17 Stegalina G 0 No St.    
18 18 Statkevich S 0 No St.    
19 19 Gegevicius T 0 No St.    
20 20 Gailis G 0 No St.    
21 21 Butko A 0 No St.    
22 22 Volodin D 0 No St.    
23 23 Petrenko A 0 No St.    
24 24 Iljinskij I 0 No St.    
25 25 VertiprakhovA 0 No St.    
26 26 Udot M 0 No St.    
27 27 Chubarov E 0 No St.    
28 28 Vikharev A 0 No St.    
29 29 Denisenko A 0 No St.    
30 30 Medvedskiy A 0 No St.    
31 31 Sletova V 0 No St.    
32 32 Suchy M 0 No St.    
33 33 Skorpik M 0 No St.    
34 34 Kostrhun P 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=0 M=0 SM=0 RM=0.00 W=0.00 Checksum=0 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 11.06.10 14:46 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 16, R15.4 Fly in. Fridaymorning 11/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Morev A 0 No St.    
2 2 Bogdanov V 0 No St.    
3 3 Vinogradov S 0 No St.    
4 4 Kravchenko D 0 No St.    
5 5 Kalayzhi A 0 No St.    
6 6 Aleksin S 0 No St.    
7 7 Naymilov I 0 No St.    
8 8 Gorobets V 0 No St.    
9 9 Larikova E 0 No St.    
10 10 Nikitin S 0 No St.    
11 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
12 12 Latypov S 0 No St.    
13 13 Bazhenov S 0 No St.    
14 14 Sokolov P 0 No St.    
15 15 Kulkov A 0 No St.    
16 16 VertiprakhovV 0 No St.    
17 17 Stegalina G 0 No St.    
18 18 Statkevich S 0 No St.    
19 19 Gegevicius T 0 No St.    
20 20 Gailis G 0 No St.    
21 21 Butko A 0 No St.    
22 22 Volodin D 0 No St.    
23 23 Petrenko A 0 No St.    
24 24 Iljinskij I 0 No St.    
25 25 VertiprakhovA 0 No St.    
26 26 Udot M 0 No St.    
27 27 Chubarov E 0 No St.    
28 28 Vikharev A 0 No St.    
29 29 Denisenko A 0 No St.    
30 30 Medvedskiy A 0 No St.    
31 31 Sletova V 0 No St.    
32 32 Suchy M 0 No St.    
33 33 Skorpik M 0 No St.    
34 34 Kostrhun P 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=0 M=0 SM=0 RM=0.00 W=0.00 Checksum=0 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 11.06.10 14:43 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 15, R15.11 Elbow. Thursdaymorning 10/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 24 Iljinskij I 1000 86.04°    
2 3 Vinogradov S 912 72.63°    
3 34 Kostrhun P 910 72.36°    
4 19 Gegevicius T 907 71.83°    
5 30 Medvedskiy A 864 65.38°    
6 21 Butko A 842 61.99°   - 5.03° R13.3.4a
7 33 Skorpik M 784 53.24°    
8 32 Suchy M 783 53.04°   - .78° R13.3.4a
9 29 Denisenko A 705 41.10°    
10 2 Bogdanov V 690 38.93°    
11 15 Kulkov A 665 35.12°    
12 12 Latypov S 634 45.53° 100  R12.6 marker
13 25 VertiprakhovA 579 22.06°    
14 6 Aleksin S 547 17.11°    
15 5 Kalayzhi A 538 15.69°   - 22.46° R13.3.4a
16 13 Bazhenov S 531 14.76°    
17 20 Gailis G 529 14.43°    R6.9.3
18 10 Nikitin S 528 14.23°    
19 7 Naymilov I 500 13.80°   - .66° R13.3.4a
20 14 Sokolov P 472 13.64°    
21 22 Volodin D 444 13.12°   - 19.03° R13.3.4a
22 16 VertiprakhovV 417 12.34°    
23 17 Stegalina G 389 10.13°    
24 23 Petrenko A 361 10.12°    
25 9 Larikova E 333 9.27°    
26 4 Kravchenko D 306 8.13°    
27 18 Statkevich S 278 5.11°    
28 31 Sletova V 222 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
29 8 Gorobets V 222 0.00°   - 154.07° R13.3.4a
30 26 Udot M 222 0.00°   - 31.92° R13.3.4a
31 28 Vikharev A 139 No Re.    
32 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
33 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
34 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
35 1 Morev A -111 No Re. 250 R7.5 marker in PZ
36 27 Chubarov E -138 No Re. 277 R7.5 PZ
P=36 A=30 M=18 SM=528 RM=14.23 W=86.04 Checksum=426C © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  4, 12.06.10 12:16 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 14, R15.5 Fly on. Thursdaymorning 10/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 18 Statkevich S 1000 2.10    
2 10 Nikitin S 998 3.82    
3 23 Petrenko A 997 5.00    
4 14 Sokolov P 993 9.43    
5 9 Larikova E 984 18.00    
6 25 VertiprakhovA 980 22.20    
7 29 Denisenko A 972 29.80    
8 34 Kostrhun P 953 48.60    
9 17 Stegalina G 936 66.00    
10 13 Bazhenov S 902 99.20    
11 24 Iljinskij I 895 106.00    
12 3 Vinogradov S 851 149.40    
13 22 Volodin D 839 161.60    
14 16 VertiprakhovV 679 320.00    
15 32 Suchy M 669 330.00    
16 33 Skorpik M 619 380.00    
17 27 Chubarov E 578 420.00    
18 21 Butko A 528 470.00    
19 5 Kalayzhi A 486 480.00    
20 26 Udot M 486 480.00    
21 19 Gegevicius T 444 660.00    
22 1 Morev A 417 863.30   R13.3.4 DIST infr
23 6 Aleksin S 389 1030.00    
24 20 Gailis G 361 1090.00    
25 15 Kulkov A 308 1290.00 25 R 8.4.5 Marker
26 8 Gorobets V 306 1350.00   R12.15.1
27 30 Medvedskiy A 278 1370.00    
28 2 Bogdanov V 250 1770.00    
29 4 Kravchenko D 167 No Re.    
30 31 Sletova V 167 No Re.    
31 28 Vikharev A 167 No Re.    
32 7 Naymilov I 167 No Re.    
33 12 Latypov S 142 No Re. 25 R8.4.5 Marker
34 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=28 M=18 SM=528 RM=470.00 W=2.10 Checksum=4DC4 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 11.06.10 13:02 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 13, R15.5 Fly on. Thursdaymorning 10/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 21 Butko A 1000 4.82    
2 1 Morev A 989 14.00    
3 18 Statkevich S 989 14.00    
4 29 Denisenko A 976 25.15    
5 14 Sokolov P 971 29.50    
6 17 Stegalina G 969 30.68    
7 5 Kalayzhi A 952 45.30    
8 2 Bogdanov V 934 60.30    
9 25 VertiprakhovA 916 74.90    
10 7 Naymilov I 822 153.50    
11 33 Skorpik M 815 160.00    
12 3 Vinogradov S 815 160.00    
13 9 Larikova E 767 200.00    
14 30 Medvedskiy A 635 310.00    
15 19 Gegevicius T 600 340.00    
16 32 Suchy M 588 350.00    
17 27 Chubarov E 540 390.00    
18 12 Latypov S 503 400.00 25 R8.4.5 Marker
19 15 Kulkov A 500 670.00    
20 23 Petrenko A 472 1030.00    
21 8 Gorobets V 444 1090.00   R12.15.1
22 4 Kravchenko D 417 1220.00    
23 34 Kostrhun P 375 1850.00    
24 6 Aleksin S 375 1850.00    
25 13 Bazhenov S 333 3440.00    
26 26 Udot M 278 4580.00    
27 10 Nikitin S 206 4200.00 100 R11.4 Ground contact
28 20 Gailis G 180 No Re.    
29 24 Iljinskij I 180 No Re.    
30 22 Volodin D 180 No Re.    
31 31 Sletova V 180 No Re.    
32 28 Vikharev A 180 No Re.    
33 16 VertiprakhovV 180 No Re.    
34 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=27 M=18 SM=528 RM=400.00 W=4.82 Checksum=4B3D © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  3, 11.06.10 19:07 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 12, R15.1 Pilot declared goal. Thursdaymorning 10/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 19 Gegevicius T 1000 12.90    
2 21 Butko A 985 21.00    
3 17 Stegalina G 967 30.97    
4 5 Kalayzhi A 924 54.30    
5 7 Naymilov I 898 68.20    
6 20 Gailis G 895 70.00    
7 27 Chubarov E 877 80.00    
8 12 Latypov S 835 103.00    
9 9 Larikova E 813 114.54    
10 32 Suchy M 767 140.00    
11 6 Aleksin S 712 170.00    
12 24 Iljinskij I 693 180.00    
13 26 Udot M 693 180.00   R12.16.3
14 25 VertiprakhovA 638 210.00    
15 3 Vinogradov S 601 230.00    
16 23 Petrenko A 565 250.00    
17 18 Statkevich S 565 250.00    
18 13 Bazhenov S 528 270.00    
19 33 Skorpik M 500 310.00    
20 29 Denisenko A 472 320.00    
21 1 Morev A 444 350.00    
22 10 Nikitin S 417 410.00    
23 34 Kostrhun P 389 420.00    
24 30 Medvedskiy A 361 480.00    
25 14 Sokolov P 333 540.00    
26 4 Kravchenko D 306 710.00    
27 16 VertiprakhovV 278 770.00    
28 22 Volodin D 250 920.00    
29 15 Kulkov A 197 1020.00 25 R 8.4.5 Marker
30 31 Sletova V 194 1550.00    
31 8 Gorobets V 167 3440.00    
32 2 Bogdanov V 125 No Re.   R12.3.2
33 28 Vikharev A 125 No Re.    
34 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=31 M=18 SM=528 RM=270.00 W=12.90 Checksum=4852 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  4, 11.06.10 18:56 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 11, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Thursdaymorning 10/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 19 Gegevicius T 1000 40.05    
2 21 Butko A 915 240.00    
3 33 Skorpik M 868 350.00    
4 34 Kostrhun P 838 420.00    
5 20 Gailis G 796 520.00    
6 4 Kravchenko D 753 620.00    
7 10 Nikitin S 732 670.00    
8 5 Kalayzhi A 715 710.00    
9 13 Bazhenov S 707 730.00    
10 29 Denisenko A 685 780.00    
11 2 Bogdanov V 677 800.00    
12 32 Suchy M 656 850.00    
13 16 VertiprakhovV 647 870.00    
14 15 Kulkov A 605 970.00    
15 9 Larikova E 588 1010.00    
16 30 Medvedskiy A 583 1020.00    
17 23 Petrenko A 562 1070.00    
18 18 Statkevich S 528 1150.00    
19 17 Stegalina G 444 1630.00    
20 3 Vinogradov S 417 1660.00    
21 14 Sokolov P 400 1360.00 100 R11.4 GC-1
22 24 Iljinskij I 389 1750.00    
23 27 Chubarov E 361 2180.00    
24 6 Aleksin S 333 2200.00    
25 22 Volodin D 306 2650.00    
26 1 Morev A 194 No Re.    
27 26 Udot M 194 No Re.   R12.16.3
28 7 Naymilov I 194 No Re.    
29 12 Latypov S 194 No Re.    
30 31 Sletova V 194 No Re.    
31 28 Vikharev A 194 No Re.    
32 25 VertiprakhovA 194 No Re.    
33 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
34 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
35 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
36 8 Gorobets V -28 1390.00 500 R13.1.2 Unsporting
P=36 A=26 M=18 SM=528 RM=1150.00 W=40.05 Checksum=41C3 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 11.06.10 13:07 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 10, R15.19 Angle. Wednesdayevening 09/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 15 Kulkov A 1000 76.86°    
2 17 Stegalina G 990 76.51°    
3 5 Kalayzhi A 979 76.12°    
4 29 Denisenko A 892 72.96°    
5 3 Vinogradov S 879 72.51°    
6 25 VertiprakhovA 876 72.41°    
7 19 Gegevicius T 861 71.86°    
8 24 Iljinskij I 835 70.93°    
9 12 Latypov S 777 68.83°    
10 21 Butko A 755 68.04°   - .05° R13.3.4a
11 10 Nikitin S 719 66.76°    
12 16 VertiprakhovV 718 66.73°    
13 13 Bazhenov S 696 65.92°    
14 26 Udot M 684 65.48°    
15 32 Suchy M 636 63.78°    
16 22 Volodin D 578 61.67°   - 2.85° R13.3.4a
17 34 Kostrhun P 531 60.00°    
18 2 Bogdanov V 528 59.88°    
19 30 Medvedskiy A 500 58.76°    
20 1 Morev A 472 58.23°    
21 33 Skorpik M 444 57.95°    
22 27 Chubarov E 417 53.96°    
23 4 Kravchenko D 389 49.43°   - 21.58° R13.3.4a
24 9 Larikova E 361 49.06°   - 23.07° R13.3.4a
25 18 Statkevich S 333 3.40°   - 54.42° R13.3.4a
26 20 Gailis G 250 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
27 23 Petrenko A 250 0.00°   - 109.72° R13.3.4a
28 7 Naymilov I 250 0.00°   - 100.33° R13.3.4a
29 6 Aleksin S 250 0.00°   - 82.62° R13.3.4a
30 31 Sletova V 250 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
31 28 Vikharev A 125 No Re.    
32 14 Sokolov P 125 No Re.    
33 8 Gorobets V 125 No Re.    
34 36 Phol M 125 No Re.    
35 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
36 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=30 M=18 SM=528 RM=59.88 W=76.86 Checksum=48A8 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  3, 11.06.10 17:25 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 9, R15.1 Pilot declared goal. Wednesdayevening 09/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 34 Kostrhun P 1000 1.05    
2 22 Volodin D 996 2.76    
3 4 Kravchenko D 993 4.20    
4 33 Skorpik M 989 6.10    
5 12 Latypov S 988 6.44    
6 29 Denisenko A 958 20.40    
7 15 Kulkov A 958 20.60    
8 13 Bazhenov S 937 30.25    
9 25 VertiprakhovA 930 33.50    
10 32 Suchy M 900 0.93 100 R12.3.6 late declaration
11 21 Butko A 839 75.70    
12 23 Petrenko A 696 142.00    
13 17 Stegalina G 679 150.00    
14 1 Morev A 678 150.50    
15 19 Gegevicius T 657 160.00    
16 7 Naymilov I 597 187.90    
17 27 Chubarov E 550 210.00    
18 26 Udot M 528 220.00    
19 24 Iljinskij I 500 245.00    
20 16 VertiprakhovV 444 380.00    
21 2 Bogdanov V 417 410.00    
22 3 Vinogradov S 389 450.00    
23 14 Sokolov P 372 250.00 100 R12.3.6 late declaration
24 9 Larikova E 361 630.00    
25 18 Statkevich S 333 860.00    
26 10 Nikitin S 306 1100.00    
27 6 Aleksin S 278 2170.00    
28 5 Kalayzhi A 250 3210.00    
29 20 Gailis G 222 5810.00    
30 31 Sletova V 194 5860.00    
31 30 Medvedskiy A 167 5980.00    
32 28 Vikharev A 111 No Re.    
33 8 Gorobets V 111 No Re.    
34 36 Phol M 111 No Re.    
35 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
36 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=31 M=18 SM=528 RM=220.00 W=0.93 Checksum=4BEF © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 10.06.10 13:42 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 8, R15.14 Shortest Flight. Wednesdayevening 09/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Morev A 1000 6540.00    
2 10 Nikitin S 998 6580.00    
3 3 Vinogradov S 996 6650.00    
4 5 Kalayzhi A 917 8580.00    
5 4 Kravchenko D 717 No Re.    
6 2 Bogdanov V 717 No Re.    
7 7 Naymilov I 717 No Re.    
8 8 Gorobets V 717 No Re.    
9 9 Larikova E 717 No Re.    
10 6 Aleksin S 717 No Re.    
11 29 Denisenko A 717 No Re.    
12 12 Latypov S 717 No Re.    
13 13 Bazhenov S 717 No Re.    
14 14 Sokolov P 717 No Re.    
15 15 Kulkov A 717 No Re.    
16 16 VertiprakhovV 717 No Re.    
17 17 Stegalina G 717 No Re.    
18 18 Statkevich S 717 No Re.    
19 19 Gegevicius T 717 No Re.    
20 20 Gailis G 717 No Re.    
21 21 Butko A 717 No Re.    
22 22 Volodin D 717 No Re.    
23 23 Petrenko A 717 No Re.    
24 24 Iljinskij I 717 No Re.    
25 25 VertiprakhovA 717 No Re.    
26 26 Udot M 717 No Re.    
27 27 Chubarov E 717 No Re.    
28 28 Vikharev A 717 No Re.    
29 33 Skorpik M 717 No Re.    
30 30 Medvedskiy A 717 No Re.    
31 31 Sletova V 717 No Re.    
32 32 Suchy M 717 No Re.    
33 34 Kostrhun P 717 No Re.    
34 36 Phol M 717 No Re.    
35 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
36 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=4 M=18 SM=917 RM=8580.00 W=6540.00 Checksum=634D © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 10.06.10 13:40 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 7, R15.19 Angle. Tuesdayevening 08/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 21 Butko A 1000 23.93°    
2 29 Denisenko A 944 21.84°    
3 13 Bazhenov S 943 21.81°    
4 20 Gailis G 865 18.88°    
5 18 Statkevich S 835 17.77°    
6 34 Kostrhun P 786 15.92°   - 4.92° R13.3.4a
7 23 Petrenko A 772 15.42°    
8 1 Morev A 748 14.50°    
9 27 Chubarov E 740 14.22°    
10 22 Volodin D 732 13.91°    
11 33 Skorpik M 650 10.83°    
12 10 Nikitin S 638 10.38°    
13 19 Gegevicius T 636 10.33°    
14 3 Vinogradov S 602 9.04°    
15 7 Naymilov I 573 7.96°    
16 15 Kulkov A 547 6.99°    
17 32 Suchy M 528 6.28°    
18 25 VertiprakhovA 500 4.07°    
19 24 Iljinskij I 472 2.21°    
20 12 Latypov S 444 1.05°    
21 6 Aleksin S 417 0.99°    
22 4 Kravchenko D 347 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
23 2 Bogdanov V 347 0.00°   - 55.19° R13.3.4a
24 9 Larikova E 347 0.00°   - 77.13° R13.3.4a
25 30 Medvedskiy A 347 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
26 28 Vikharev A 330 13.85° 400  R10.8 Collision
27 5 Kalayzhi A 0 No St.    
28 8 Gorobets V 0 No St.    
29 17 Stegalina G 0 No St.    
30 26 Udot M 0 No St.    
31 31 Sletova V 0 No St.    
32 14 Sokolov P 0 No St.    
33 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
34 16 VertiprakhovV 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=26 M=18 SM=528 RM=6.28 W=23.93 Checksum=3EDA © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  5, 11.06.10 09:08 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 6, R15.1 Pilot declared goal. Tuesdayevening 08/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 29 Denisenko A 1000 16.28    
2 4 Kravchenko D 995 24.10    
3 15 Kulkov A 994 26.80    
4 24 Iljinskij I 993 28.20    
5 19 Gegevicius T 981 48.70    
6 1 Morev A 958 86.12    
7 28 Vikharev A 912 165.00    
8 10 Nikitin S 882 215.50    
9 23 Petrenko A 873 230.00   R10.2 Launch Warning
10 13 Bazhenov S 831 300.00    
11 12 Latypov S 772 400.00    
12 22 Volodin D 706 510.00    
13 25 VertiprakhovA 677 560.00    
14 20 Gailis G 641 620.00    
15 32 Suchy M 635 630.00    
16 27 Chubarov E 564 750.00    
17 7 Naymilov I 534 800.00    
18 21 Butko A 528 810.00    
19 18 Statkevich S 500 940.00    
20 2 Bogdanov V 472 960.00    
21 9 Larikova E 444 1220.00    
22 3 Vinogradov S 417 1310.00    
23 34 Kostrhun P 389 1690.00    
24 33 Skorpik M 361 1860.00    
25 6 Aleksin S 333 1990.00    
26 30 Medvedskiy A 306 5270.00    
27 5 Kalayzhi A 0 No St.    
28 8 Gorobets V 0 No St.    
29 17 Stegalina G 0 No St.    
30 26 Udot M 0 No St.    
31 31 Sletova V 0 No St.    
32 14 Sokolov P 0 No St.    
33 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
34 16 VertiprakhovV 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=26 M=18 SM=528 RM=810.00 W=16.28 Checksum=4522 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  3, 11.06.10 06:18 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 5, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Tuesdayevening 08/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 Bogdanov V 1000 10.27    
2 10 Nikitin S 965 36.30    
3 21 Butko A 906 79.60    
4 24 Iljinskij I 906 79.81    
5 3 Vinogradov S 901 83.82    
6 18 Statkevich S 884 96.00    
7 13 Bazhenov S 881 98.65    
8 29 Denisenko A 860 114.03    
9 20 Gailis G 845 125.32    
10 32 Suchy M 784 170.00    
11 15 Kulkov A 784 170.00    
12 33 Skorpik M 771 180.00    
13 9 Larikova E 730 210.00    
14 34 Kostrhun P 690 240.00    
15 19 Gegevicius T 649 270.00    
16 7 Naymilov I 636 280.00    
17 22 Volodin D 582 320.00   R12.11 +50m
18 12 Latypov S 528 360.00    
19 1 Morev A 486 420.00    
20 28 Vikharev A 486 420.00    
21 4 Kravchenko D 444 450.00    
22 23 Petrenko A 417 660.00    
23 27 Chubarov E 389 700.00    
24 25 VertiprakhovA 361 830.00   R12.15.1
25 6 Aleksin S 306 10980.00    
26 30 Medvedskiy A 283 2250.00 50 R7.6 maps
27 5 Kalayzhi A 0 No St.    
28 8 Gorobets V 0 No St.    
29 17 Stegalina G 0 No St.    
30 26 Udot M 0 No St.    
31 31 Sletova V 0 No St.    
32 14 Sokolov P 0 No St.    
33 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
34 16 VertiprakhovV 0 No St.    
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 36 Phol M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=26 M=18 SM=528 RM=360.00 W=10.27 Checksum=4442 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  4, 12.06.10 11:19 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 4, R15.19 Angle. Mondayevening 07/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 18 Statkevich S 1000 142.40°    
2 1 Morev A 811 129.76°    
3 3 Vinogradov S 771 127.12°    
4 32 Suchy M 715 123.39°    
5 10 Nikitin S 702 122.48°    
6 13 Bazhenov S 695 122.06°    
7 30 Medvedskiy A 667 120.13°    
8 22 Volodin D 661 119.76°    
9 20 Gailis G 658 119.59°    Warning-10.13
10 24 Iljinskij I 650 119.05°    
11 27 Chubarov E 650 119.01°    
12 34 Kostrhun P 642 118.49°    
13 15 Kulkov A 639 118.28°    
14 25 VertiprakhovA 619 116.97°    
15 12 Latypov S 618 116.87°    
16 33 Skorpik M 585 114.69°    
17 19 Gegevicius T 584 114.62°    
18 9 Larikova E 528 110.88°    
19 4 Kravchenko D 500 108.05°    
20 5 Kalayzhi A 472 106.09°    
21 29 Denisenko A 444 104.20°    
22 23 Petrenko A 417 102.75°    
23 2 Bogdanov V 389 100.96°    
24 7 Naymilov I 361 99.76°    
25 21 Butko A 333 92.26°    
26 14 Sokolov P 306 88.97°    
27 17 Stegalina G 278 64.59°    
28 6 Aleksin S 250 41.40°    
29 26 Udot M 222 36.83°    
30 8 Gorobets V 139 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
31 31 Sletova V 139 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
32 28 Vikharev A 139 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
33 16 VertiprakhovV 139 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
34 36 Phol M 139 0.00°   - 180° R13.3.4a
35 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
36 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=34 M=18 SM=528 RM=110.88 W=142.40 Checksum=41DE © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 08.06.10 15:25 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 3, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Mondayevening 07/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Morev A 1000 1610.00    
2 12 Latypov S 898 1940.00    
3 3 Vinogradov S 851 2090.00    
4 7 Naymilov I 770 2350.00   R10.1.2 warning
5 10 Nikitin S 745 2430.00    
6 14 Sokolov P 742 2440.00    
7 27 Chubarov E 711 2540.00    
8 15 Kulkov A 708 2550.00   R10.1.2 warning
9 2 Bogdanov V 696 2590.00    
10 24 Iljinskij I 686 2620.00    
11 32 Suchy M 655 2720.00    
12 20 Gailis G 646 2750.00    
13 22 Volodin D 637 2780.00    
14 34 Kostrhun P 624 2820.00    
15 29 Denisenko A 596 2910.00    
16 13 Bazhenov S 553 3050.00    
17 25 VertiprakhovA 537 3100.00    
18 30 Medvedskiy A 528 3130.00    
19 18 Statkevich S 500 3220.00    
20 19 Gegevicius T 472 3550.00    
21 33 Skorpik M 444 3600.00    
22 4 Kravchenko D 417 3610.00   0
23 21 Butko A 389 3700.00    
24 5 Kalayzhi A 361 3850.00    
25 26 Udot M 333 3960.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
26 6 Aleksin S 292 3980.00    
27 9 Larikova E 250 4140.00    
28 23 Petrenko A 222 4420.00    
29 16 VertiprakhovV 194 4660.00    
30 17 Stegalina G 192 3980.00 100 R11.4 R12.15.2
31 28 Vikharev A 153 4760.00    
32 36 Phol M 153 4760.00    
33 31 Sletova V 111 6600.00    
34 8 Gorobets V 83 9820.00    
35 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
36 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=34 M=18 SM=528 RM=3130.00 W=1610.00 Checksum=42FD © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 08.06.10 15:24 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 2, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Mondayevening 07/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Morev A 1000 740.00   R12.15.1, R12.15.2
2 3 Vinogradov S 991 750.00    
3 4 Kravchenko D 953 790.00    
4 27 Chubarov E 943 800.00    
5 22 Volodin D 868 880.00    
6 2 Bogdanov V 830 920.00    
7 15 Kulkov A 830 920.00    
8 18 Statkevich S 821 930.00   Warning-3.10.3
9 12 Latypov S 755 1000.00    
10 10 Nikitin S 726 1030.00    
11 34 Kostrhun P 641 1120.00    
12 9 Larikova E 622 1140.00    
13 20 Gailis G 613 1150.00    
14 30 Medvedskiy A 575 1190.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
15 19 Gegevicius T 547 1220.00    
16 33 Skorpik M 537 1230.00    
17 24 Iljinskij I 537 1230.00   Warning-3.10.3
18 5 Kalayzhi A 528 1240.00    
19 32 Suchy M 500 1420.00    
20 13 Bazhenov S 472 1450.00   R12.15.2
21 23 Petrenko A 444 1660.00    
22 7 Naymilov I 417 1700.00    
23 17 Stegalina G 375 1820.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
24 6 Aleksin S 375 1820.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
25 29 Denisenko A 306 1920.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
26 21 Butko A 306 1920.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
27 25 VertiprakhovA 306 1920.00   R12.15.1 R12.15.2
28 26 Udot M 250 2330.00    
29 8 Gorobets V 222 3480.00    
30 31 Sletova V 194 3550.00   Warning-3.10.3
31 28 Vikharev A 167 4250.00    
32 36 Phol M 139 5220.00    
33 14 Sokolov P 111 5240.00    
34 16 VertiprakhovV 83 8340.00    
35 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
36 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=34 M=18 SM=528 RM=1240.00 W=740.00 Checksum=4640 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  3, 11.06.10 09:06 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.

Task Nr. 1, R15.14 Shortest Flight. Mondayevening 07/06/10
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Morev A 500 No Re.    
2 2 Bogdanov V 500 No Re.    
3 3 Vinogradov S 500 No Re.    
4 4 Kravchenko D 500 No Re.    
5 5 Kalayzhi A 500 No Re.    
6 6 Aleksin S 500 No Re.    
7 7 Naymilov I 500 No Re.    
8 9 Larikova E 500 No Re.    
9 10 Nikitin S 500 No Re.    
10 12 Latypov S 500 No Re.    
11 13 Bazhenov S 500 No Re.    
12 14 Sokolov P 500 No Re.    
13 15 Kulkov A 500 No Re.    
14 16 VertiprakhovV 500 No Re.    
15 17 Stegalina G 500 No Re.    
16 18 Statkevich S 500 No Re.    
17 19 Gegevicius T 500 No Re.    
18 20 Gailis G 500 No Re.    
19 21 Butko A 500 No Re.    
20 22 Volodin D 500 No Re.    
21 23 Petrenko A 500 No Re.    
22 24 Iljinskij I 500 No Re.    
23 25 VertiprakhovA 500 No Re.    
24 26 Udot M 500 No Re.    
25 27 Chubarov E 500 No Re.    
26 28 Vikharev A 500 No Re.    
27 29 Denisenko A 500 No Re.    
28 30 Medvedskiy A 500 No Re.    
29 32 Suchy M 500 No Re.    
30 33 Skorpik M 500 No Re.    
31 34 Kostrhun P 500 No Re.    
32 36 Phol M 500 No Re.    
33 8 Gorobets V 200 No Re. 300 Rule 9.11
34 31 Sletova V 0 No Re. 700 Rule 9.11
35 35 Naydorf M 0 No St.    
36 11 Nikitina M 0 No St.    
P=36 A=0 M=0 SM=0 RM=0.00 W=0.00 Checksum=3F48 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  2, 08.06.10 15:23 Event Director:  Ihor Lobashov.