Vloclavekas 2013

Total of all scored tasks.

  Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Total 1
HWZ
2
HWZ
3
JDG
4
HWZ
5
HWZ
6
3DT
7
HWZ
8
HWZ
9
JDG
10
MDD
11
HWZ
12
XDD
13
FON
14
FIN
15
HWZ
16
JDG
17
3DT
18
FON
1 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 14036 889 321 930 877 992 800 811 925 826 602 953 620 993 432 972 444 780 869
2 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 13876 733 713 754 973 973 549 954 913 901 976 457 576 98 1000 716 891 1000 699
3 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 13705 576 706 964 532 942 800 895 909 991 952 679 532 853 444 721 696 667 846
4 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 13679 955 718 960 952 851 506 699 604 784 502 777 819 720 808 924 554 862 684
5 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 13305 606 494 904 508 925 802 985 862 966 602 931 1000 904 370 136 688 622 1000
6 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 12989 321 1000 762 909 850 564 913 537 869 602 671 879 544 383 785 654 900 846
7 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 12764 988 554 900 506 700 545 900 968 687 602 370 807 617 842 519 983 623 653
8 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 12749 959 691 959 639 977 857 942 805 903 602 432 665 550 788 99 469 512 900
9 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 12536 284 420 735 850 928 561 968 698 988 802 907 745 469 734 494 676 846 431
10 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 12509 555 794 649 519 949 1000 976 849 979 602 900 661 830 247 222 901 432 444
11 16 Markus PIEPER GER 12096 727 771 764 741 950 757 111 506 981 602 1000 520 639 136 798 840 407 846
12 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 12069 407 674 210 807 346 757 898 970 795 903 867 554 609 543 876 648 383 822
13 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 12029 940 627 643 259 715 690 845 511 975 935 725 432 580 884 962 383 309 614
14 24 Carles LLADO ESP 12023 247 751 680 942 991 607 752 901 734 602 853 500 407 805 432 517 395 907
15 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 11844 469 457 420 597 980 64 898 679 840 602 516 638 816 899 660 629 842 838
16 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 11742 500 859 626 931 247 595 383 838 983 602 788 703 816 512 770 715 198 676
17 3 David BAREFORD GBR 11647 773 130 928 961 661 813 974 884 806 602 407 580 535 173 309 954 750 407
18 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 11537 370 688 553 358 370 777 884 564 506 602 235 852 853 914 617 843 875 676
19 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 11487 111 569 481 133 860 760 680 997 963 602 370 810 853 908 974 49 552 815
20 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 11325 771 599 713 315 926 210 828 1000 960 602 944 500 235 878 284 235 641 684
21 46 Roman HUGI SUI 11315 608 799 309 222 358 787 321 843 888 602 986 794 720 881 148 853 358 838
22 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 11201 664 383 506 838 958 856 587 713 611 602 266 123 926 809 845 494 711 309
23 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 11149 432 632 99 481 494 784 574 740 758 602 692 758 1000 715 622 879 111 776
24 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 10995 678 506 1000 148 788 804 469 432 469 939 419 552 742 296 823 642 638 650
25 43 Marc BLASER SUI 10980 778 545 838 494 807 539 995 711 956 602 333 825 457 469 259 25 579 768
26 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 10708 652 247 123 755 816 879 370 932 457 895 863 673 617 661 272 500 444 552
27 14 Pascal KREINS GER 10565 185 210 469 658 675 865 988 749 729 602 678 481 481 901 86 596 755 457
28 45 Rene ERNI SUI 10547 576 86 968 290 788 195 844 623 843 924 633 946 345 259 370 984 601 272
29 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 10472 926 659 624 74 901 494 1000 593 745 602 677 370 956 321 444 370 333 383
30 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 10378 522 333 845 506 136 748 992 767 982 602 986 700 210 852 173 432 210 382
31 39 David LINEK CZE 10225 617 851 333 457 894 543 272 259 259 602 711 259 779 882 407 420 919 761
32 15 Martin WEGNER GER 10160 110 432 62 210 885 766 886 833 815 602 697 407 801 185 643 210 840 776
33 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 10120 494 346 383 985 62 420 958 884 965 602 210 284 712 599 247 711 937 321
34 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 10114 814 672 616 983 890 835 185 160 160 602 752 696 912 148 235 296 818 340
35 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 10087 632 712 247 889 284 846 896 845 916 914 358 796 444 160 62 309 86 691
36 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 10076 752 669 136 606 160 383 816 781 876 962 943 922 309 210 123 259 922 247
37 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 9489 272 565 851 370 333 74 167 123 148 602 958 593 358 623 956 728 853 915
38 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 9395 680 29 235 346 506 382 887 886 929 966 86 272 919 346 951 506 99 370
39 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 9105 963 62 321 49 947 74 395 957 1000 479 940 136 550 420 111 824 457 420
40 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 9079 739 74 294 915 996 722 49 49 62 602 346 903 259 457 998 457 651 506
41 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 8966 688 148 198 1000 850 222 333 315 296 602 136 883 558 481 602 580 553 521
42 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 8960 49 198 717 272 652 597 457 805 747 942 296 871 68 62 639 272 370 946
43 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 8845 886 407 284 25 779 855 841 586 481 602 469 846 272 284 420 549 49 210
44 58 Slavko SORN SLO 8836 693 995 735 123 309 272 481 272 198 602 160 612 420 648 736 650 634 296
45 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 8717 383 876 680 754 516 444 247 358 352 878 506 179 68 494 878 808 136 160
46 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 8709 358 370 956 469 805 173 930 457 494 602 99 383 296 111 296 570 871 469
47 56 Vito ROME SLO 8664 589 690 111 99 457 757 210 235 173 602 633 543 867 735 850 619 272 222
48 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 8587 717 681 502 290 321 603 407 655 383 602 247 62 494 572 333 481 515 722
49 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 8525 148 910 925 241 185 309 432 395 370 602 198 235 757 689 694 123 590 722
50 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 8353 296 12 432 987 99 432 506 407 407 869 383 179 528 621 621 148 804 622
51 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 8248 123 111 714 444 420 767 358 333 284 602 73 210 432 358 953 575 861 630
52 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 8224 827 518 173 666 869 605 25 37 49 602 971 885 68 25 457 99 626 722
53 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 8223 481 296 86 241 407 235 582 581 796 1000 123 309 383 37 874 222 794 776
54 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 8222 622 809 160 320 963 673 167 86 247 602 420 395 528 506 321 514 494 395
55 69 Peter NAGI HUN 8192 662 469 272 795 148 333 37 383 915 602 592 858 222 407 481 868 25 123
56 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 8128 37 235 74 892 272 358 966 740 922 602 185 283 919 123 506 767 62 185
57 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 8085 457 284 407 964 25 469 494 370 444 602 605 321 68 946 925 346 222 136
58 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 7910 333 584 25 185 198 842 86 74 99 982 970 198 816 835 25 358 960 340
59 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 7812 667 185 148 383 571 860 148 222 210 602 321 148 580 965 1000 407 321 74
60 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 7706 420 555 185 909 86 185 699 444 657 602 74 296 506 785 49 760 346 148
61 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 7651 210 130 370 840 173 481 62 99 352 602 37 457 956 632 942 111 259 938
62 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 7630 309 160 358 971 37 247 663 469 646 602 494 111 198 962 576 185 148 494
63 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 7605 173 694 864 515 862 407 346 210 395 602 309 247 247 333 672 395 235 99
64 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 7590 395 390 222 136 1000 98 198 111 185 602 173 635 123 999 929 826 543 25
65 53 Richard PARRY GBR 7523 707 948 444 86 229 509 235 296 272 602 749 469 173 595 789 62 296 62
66 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 7513 86 559 683 62 229 321 806 481 25 602 111 530 580 235 346 333 871 653
67 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 7368 99 633 940 886 444 370 344 173 37 602 222 222 653 72 833 198 591 49
68 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 7293 779 867 259 111 111 284 538 315 432 602 266 62 284 849 198 247 506 583
69 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 6894 12 309 457 1000 432 198 123 136 123 602 728 62 333 891 661 284 185 358
70 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 6698 74 358 49 559 867 296 296 346 309 602 931 358 68 86 685 86 469 259
71 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 6521 506 37 655 764 395 -126 99 25 74 602 962 444 321 222 210 566 481 284
72 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 6201 544 444 575 160 481 74 815 494 420 602 284 346 320 74 185 173 37 173
73 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 6105 25 99 948 37 296 74 259 192 111 602 444 333 346 700 383 536 160 560
74 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 5992 198 222 12 315 259 136 932 764 806 602 881 62 185 198 74 136 173 37
75 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 5572 235 272 953 955 123 346 136 192 222 602 49 160 68 309 395 321 123 111
76 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 5475 444 259 37 198 210 74 222 247 235 602 573 62 68 49 358 599 284 954
77 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 5415 136 25 395 395 49 74 284 284 321 602 62 458 136 563 37 160 619 815
78 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 5215 -41 -105 702 432 74 160 309 148 136 602 481 62 160 395 160 922 420 198
79 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 4809 62 173 119 173 383 259 420 420 333 602 612 420 68 99 469 37 74 86
80 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 4437 222 49 296 407 469 74 74 62 86 602 25 62 513 786 154 74 247 235
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 1173 346 481 346 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum C9E653 70D4 3E69 A5F0 D2BD 5346 C643 5588 128F BF70 39B6 E83C CE34 9A08 BEFE 2E27 199F 4636 A631

Back to top
List of competitors.
Nr Competitor NAC Registration Sponsor
1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI    
2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP    
3 David BAREFORD GBR    
4 Henk BROEDERS NED    
5 Jan FOKKEN NED    
6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED    
7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR    
8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR    
9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA    
10 Giovani AIMO ITA    
11 Roberto BOTTI ITA    
12 Sven GOEHLER GER    
13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER    
14 Pascal KREINS GER    
15 Martin WEGNER GER    
16 Markus PIEPER GER    
17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU    
18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU    
19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU    
20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU    
21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU    
22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP    
23 Blai CARBONELL ESP    
24 Carles LLADO ESP    
25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP    
26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS    
27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS    
28 Andrey KULKOV RUS    
29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS    
30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL    
31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA    
32 Francois MESSINES FRA    
33 Stephane BOLZE FRA    
34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA    
35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR    
36 Clement MIGNOT LUX    
37 Nico BETZEN LUX    
38 Georges KLOMP LUX    
39 David LINEK CZE    
40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE    
41 Petr KUBICEK CZE    
42 Michael SUCHY CZE    
43 Marc BLASER SUI    
44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI    
45 Rene ERNI SUI    
46 Roman HUGI SUI    
47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN    
48 Thomas JOHNK DEN    
49 Kim LARSEN DEN    
50 Palle OLSEN DEN    
51 Andrew HOLLY GBR    
52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR    
53 Richard PARRY GBR    
54 Rupert STANLEY GBR    
55 Marcus GREEN GBR    
56 Vito ROME SLO    
57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO    
58 Slavko SORN SLO    
59 Jan TIMMERS BEL    
60 Philippe DE COCK BEL    
61 Steven VLEGELS BEL    
62 Kristine VEVERE LAT    
63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT    
64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT    
65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT    
66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT    
67 Werner SCHRANK AUT    
68 Janos KONECSNI HUN    
69 Peter NAGI HUN    
70 Sandor VEGH HUN    
71 Peter OLSSON SWE    
72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE    
73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE    
74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO    
75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN    
76 Jukka KUJALA FIN    
77 Toni KORHONEN FIN    
78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK    
79 Juraj BREZAN SVK    
80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL    
81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL    

Back to top
Task Nr. 1 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 1 09 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 988 11.54      
2 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 963 14.40      
3 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 959 14.93      
4 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 955 15.41      
5 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 940 17.05      
6 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 926 18.70      
7 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 889 22.94      
8 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 886 23.32      
9 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 827 30.15      
10 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 814 31.62      
11 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 779 35.59      
12 43 Marc BLASER SUI 778 35.75      
13 3 David BAREFORD GBR 773 36.34      
14 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 771 36.55      
15 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 752 38.73      
16 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 739 40.26      
17 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 733 40.92      
18 16 Markus PIEPER GER 727 41.67      
19 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 717 42.76      
20 53 Richard PARRY GBR 707 43.95      
21 58 Slavko SORN SLO 693 45.60      
22 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 688 46.16      
23 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 680 47.06      
24 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 678 47.34      
25 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 667 48.59      
26 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 664 48.90      
27 69 Peter NAGI HUN 662 49.16      
28 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 652 50.25      
29 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 632 52.63      
30 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 622 53.71      
31 39 David LINEK CZE 617 54.33      
32 46 Roman HUGI SUI 608 49.64 50   R12.9 no GMD
33 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 606 55.55      
34 56 Vito ROME SLO 589 57.55      
35 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 576 53.32 50   R12.9 no GMD
36 45 Rene ERNI SUI 576 59.02      
37 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 555 61.48      
38 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 544 62.76      
39 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 522 65.26      
40 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 506 67.12      
41 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 500 10.17   500 R11.5 Ground Contact solid
42 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 494 69.52      
43 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 481 75.42      
44 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 469 76.76      
45 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 457 77.17      
46 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 444 78.75      
47 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 432 78.95      
48 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 420 79.58      
49 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 407 80.67      
50 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 395 81.31      
51 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 383 83.70      
52 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 370 85.78      
53 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 358 87.44      
54 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 346 87.95      
55 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 333 88.83      
56 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 321 89.81      
57 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 309 90.90      
58 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 296 94.17      
59 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 284 94.94      
60 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 272 95.10      
61 24 Carles LLADO ESP 247 99.96      
62 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 235 123.00      
63 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 222 148.00      
64 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 210 155.00      
65 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 198 157.00      
66 14 Pascal KREINS GER 185 169.00      
67 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 173 184.00      
68 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 148 189.00      
69 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 136 197.00      
70 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 123 228.00      
71 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 111 229.00      
72 15 Martin WEGNER GER 110 188.00 50   RII.17.c logger handling
73 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 99 232.00      
74 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 86 251.00      
75 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 74 295.00      
76 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 62 384.00      
77 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 49 394.00      
78 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 37 704.00      
79 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 25 803.00      
80 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 12 6159.00      
81 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN -41 95.56 50 250 R12.9 no GMD, R10.2 collision at take off
  P=81  A=81  M=41  RM=67.12  W=10.17  SM=506  Checksum=70D4
Version : 4, 12/09/13 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 2 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 1 09 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 1000 3.89      
2 58 Slavko SORN SLO 995 4.16      
3 53 Richard PARRY GBR 948 6.93      
4 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 910 9.12      
5 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 876 11.12      
6 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 867 11.60      
7 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 859 12.08      
8 39 David LINEK CZE 851 12.54      
9 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 809 15.00      
10 46 Roman HUGI SUI 799 9.77   100 R11.5 Ground Contact light
11 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 794 15.87      
12 16 Markus PIEPER GER 771 17.21      
13 24 Carles LLADO ESP 751 18.35      
14 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 718 20.28      
15 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 713 20.55      
16 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 712 20.62      
17 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 706 21.00      
18 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 694 21.65      
19 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 691 21.87      
20 56 Vito ROME SLO 690 21.91      
21 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 688 22.04      
22 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 681 22.45      
23 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 674 22.85      
24 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 672 22.94      
25 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 669 11.53   200 R10.1.3 collision
26 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 659 23.69      
27 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 633 25.21      
28 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 632 25.30      
29 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 627 25.55      
30 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 599 27.17      
31 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 584 28.09      
32 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 569 28.94      
33 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 565 29.19      
34 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 559 28.08 25   R8.4.8 wrong marker color
35 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 555 29.75      
36 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 554 29.80      
37 43 Marc BLASER SUI 545 30.35      
38 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 518 31.92      
39 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 506 32.60      
40 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 494 34.22      
41 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 481 36.58      
42 69 Peter NAGI HUN 469 38.40      
43 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 457 39.40      
44 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 444 39.95      
45 15 Martin WEGNER GER 432 41.45      
46 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 420 41.67      
47 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 407 42.01      
48 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 390 27.70   200 R10.1.3 collision
49 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 383 43.18      
50 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 370 46.35      
51 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 358 46.78      
52 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 346 54.21      
53 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 333 54.58      
54 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 321 54.94      
55 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 309 58.67      
56 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 296 65.62      
57 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 284 66.18      
58 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 272 66.33      
59 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 259 73.04      
60 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 247 78.74      
61 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 235 78.90      
62 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 222 79.72      
63 14 Pascal KREINS GER 210 81.48      
64 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 198 89.30      
65 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 185 111.00      
66 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 173 144.00      
67 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 160 147.00      
68 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 148 153.00      
69 3 David BAREFORD GBR 130 170.00      
70 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 130 170.00      
71 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 111 180.00      
72 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 99 195.00      
73 45 Rene ERNI SUI 86 212.00      
74 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 74 244.00      
75 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 62 252.00      
76 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 49 280.00      
77 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 37 575.00      
78 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 29 31.25   500 R.10.1.3 collision
79 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 25 592.00      
80 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 12 986.00      
81 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN -105 42.71   500 R11.5 Ground Contact solid
  P=81  A=81  M=41  RM=32.6  W=3.89  SM=506  Checksum=3E69
Version : 2, 10/09/13 11:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 3 , Judge declared goal, Flight 1 09 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 1000 0.92      
2 45 Rene ERNI SUI 968 3.63      
3 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 964 3.96      
4 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 960 4.32      
5 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 959 4.34      
6 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 956 4.64      
7 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 953 4.86     R10.2 Wrn. Dangerous Flying
8 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 948 5.30      
9 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 940 5.98      
10 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 930 6.78      
11 3 David BAREFORD GBR 928 6.96      
12 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 925 7.25      
13 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 904 8.98      
14 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 900 9.37      
15 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 864 12.39      
16 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 851 13.48      
17 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 845 13.98      
18 43 Marc BLASER SUI 838 14.53      
19 16 Markus PIEPER GER 764 20.77      
20 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 762 20.95      
21 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 754 21.63      
22 58 Slavko SORN SLO 735 23.19      
23 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 735 23.22      
24 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 717 24.77      
25 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 714 25.03      
26 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 713 25.06      
27 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 702 13.36   150 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
28 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 683 25.53 25   R8.4.8 wrong marker color
29 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 680 11.04   200 R10.2 collision at landing
30 24 Carles LLADO ESP 680 27.85      
31 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 655 29.94      
32 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 649 30.43      
33 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 643 31.00      
34 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 626 32.41      
35 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 624 32.57      
36 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 616 33.28      
37 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 575 36.70      
38 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 553 38.51      
39 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 506 42.50      
40 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 502 38.62 50   R12.9 no GMD
41 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 481 43.59      
42 14 Pascal KREINS GER 469 47.10      
43 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 457 48.67      
44 53 Richard PARRY GBR 444 51.93      
45 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 432 52.50      
46 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 420 60.77      
47 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 407 63.30      
48 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 395 63.85      
49 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 383 63.92      
50 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 370 64.80      
51 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 358 66.93      
52 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 346 72.61      
53 39 David LINEK CZE 333 73.04      
54 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 321 84.51      
55 46 Roman HUGI SUI 309 84.72      
56 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 296 84.76      
57 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 294 43.47   200 R10.1.3 collision
58 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 284 93.15      
59 69 Peter NAGI HUN 272 97.50      
60 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 259 100.00      
61 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 247 103.00      
62 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 235 108.00      
63 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 222 111.00      
64 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 210 112.00      
65 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 198 113.00      
66 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 185 117.00      
67 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 173 119.00      
68 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 160 131.00      
69 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 148 133.00      
70 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 136 150.00      
71 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 123 157.00      
72 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 119 33.00   500 R.11.5 Ground Contact solid
73 56 Vito ROME SLO 111 179.00      
74 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 99 187.00      
75 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 86 195.00      
76 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 74 233.00      
77 15 Martin WEGNER GER 62 253.00      
78 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 49 269.00      
79 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 37 333.00      
80 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 25 380.00      
81 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 12 3841.00      
  P=81  A=81  M=41  RM=42.5  W=0.92  SM=506  Checksum=A5F0
Version : 2, 10/09/13 11:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 4 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 2 10 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 1000 0.54      
2 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 1000 0.59      
3 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 987 2.31      
4 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 985 2.60      
5 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 983 2.82      
6 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 973 4.23      
7 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 971 4.47      
8 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 964 5.42      
9 3 David BAREFORD GBR 961 5.92      
10 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 955 6.65      
11 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 952 7.12      
12 24 Carles LLADO ESP 942 8.52      
13 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 931 10.01      
14 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 915 12.17      
15 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 909 13.04      
16 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 909 13.05      
17 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 892 15.32      
18 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 889 15.78      
19 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 886 16.10      
20 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 877 17.40      
21 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 850 21.10      
22 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 840 22.52      
23 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 838 22.76      
24 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 807 27.02      
25 69 Peter NAGI HUN 795 28.69      
26 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 764 32.90      
27 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 755 34.09      
28 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 754 34.20      
29 16 Markus PIEPER GER 741 35.99      
30 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 666 46.25      
31 14 Pascal KREINS GER 658 47.35      
32 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 639 50.03      
33 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 606 54.53      
34 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 597 55.80      
35 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 559 60.98      
36 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 532 64.70      
37 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 519 66.43      
38 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 515 67.02      
39 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 508 67.99      
40 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 506 68.22      
41 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 506 68.23      
42 43 Marc BLASER SUI 494 76.06      
43 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 481 80.06      
44 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 469 85.63      
45 39 David LINEK CZE 457 91.40      
46 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 444 99.61      
47 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 432 123.00      
48 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 407 161.00      
49 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 395 164.00      
50 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 383 165.00      
51 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 370 167.00      
52 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 358 168.00      
53 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 346 169.00      
54 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 320 135.00   100 R11.5 Ground Contact light
55 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 315 187.00      
56 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 315 187.00      
57 45 Rene ERNI SUI 290 188.00      
58 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 290 188.00      
59 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 272 189.00      
60 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 259 191.00      
61 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 241 215.00      
62 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 241 215.00      
63 46 Roman HUGI SUI 222 217.00      
64 15 Martin WEGNER GER 210 220.00      
65 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 198 223.00      
66 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 185 232.00      
67 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 173 249.00      
68 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 160 256.00      
69 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 148 258.00      
70 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 136 262.00      
71 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 133 173.00   200 R11.4 Ground Contact solid
72 58 Slavko SORN SLO 123 267.00      
73 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 111 292.00      
74 56 Vito ROME SLO 99 314.00      
75 53 Richard PARRY GBR 86 333.00      
76 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 74 339.00      
77 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 62 346.00      
78 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 49 429.00      
79 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 37 543.00      
80 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 25 556.00      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=80  M=41  RM=68.23  W=0.54  SM=506  Checksum=ADCD
Version : 2, 12/09/13 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 5 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 2 10 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 1000 1.50      
2 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 996 3.22      
3 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 992 4.98      
4 24 Carles LLADO ESP 991 5.64      
5 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 980 10.26      
6 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 977 11.86      
7 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 973 13.60      
8 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 963 18.16      
9 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 958 20.35      
10 16 Markus PIEPER GER 950 23.70      
11 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 949 24.23      
12 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 947 25.01      
13 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 942 27.41      
14 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 928 33.34      
15 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 926 34.20      
16 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 925 34.68      
17 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 901 45.35      
18 39 David LINEK CZE 894 48.68      
19 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 890 50.27      
20 15 Martin WEGNER GER 885 52.41      
21 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 869 59.71      
22 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 867 60.69      
23 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 862 62.71      
24 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 860 63.78      
25 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 851 67.87      
26 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 850 68.09     R10.2 Wrn. Dangerous Flying
27 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 850 68.23      
28 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 816 83.23      
29 43 Marc BLASER SUI 807 87.08      
30 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 805 88.32      
31 45 Rene ERNI SUI 788 95.48      
32 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 788 95.67      
33 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 779 99.53      
34 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 715 128.00      
35 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 700 135.00      
36 14 Pascal KREINS GER 675 146.00      
37 3 David BAREFORD GBR 661 152.00      
38 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 652 156.00      
39 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 571 192.00      
40 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 516 172.00   100 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
41 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 506 221.00      
42 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 494 224.00      
43 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 481 251.00      
44 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 469 273.00      
45 56 Vito ROME SLO 457 298.00      
46 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 444 302.00      
47 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 432 317.00      
48 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 420 339.00      
49 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 407 347.00      
50 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 395 366.00      
51 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 383 373.00      
52 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 370 399.00      
53 46 Roman HUGI SUI 358 407.00      
54 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 346 415.00      
55 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 333 430.00      
56 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 321 451.00      
57 58 Slavko SORN SLO 309 483.00      
58 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 296 485.00      
59 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 284 558.00      
60 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 272 564.00      
61 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 259 572.00      
62 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 247 597.00      
63 53 Richard PARRY GBR 229 598.00      
64 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 229 598.00      
65 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 210 601.00      
66 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 198 616.00      
67 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 185 623.00      
68 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 173 628.00      
69 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 160 689.00      
70 69 Peter NAGI HUN 148 709.00      
71 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 136 714.00      
72 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 123 782.00      
73 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 111 794.00      
74 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 99 980.00      
75 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 86 1116.00      
76 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 74 1316.00      
77 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 62 1344.00      
78 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 49 1363.00      
79 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 37 1847.00      
80 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 25 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=79  M=41  RM=221  W=1.5  SM=506  Checksum=5346
Version : 1, 11/09/2013 15:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 6 , 3D shape task, Flight 2 10 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 1000 8686.00      
2 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 879 8215.00      
3 14 Pascal KREINS GER 865 8157.00      
4 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 860 8336.00 50   RII.17.c logger handling
5 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 857 8129.00      
6 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 856 8122.00      
7 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 855 8121.00      
8 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 846 8084.00      
9 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 842 8068.00      
10 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 835 8042.00      
11 3 David BAREFORD GBR 813 7954.00      
12 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 804 7921.00      
13 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 802 7912.00      
14 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 800 7903.00      
15 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 800 7903.00      
16 46 Roman HUGI SUI 787 7853.00      
17 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 784 7844.00      
18 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 777 7813.00      
19 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 767 7774.00      
20 15 Martin WEGNER GER 766 7770.00      
21 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 760 7748.00      
22 56 Vito ROME SLO 757 7738.00      
23 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 757 7736.00      
24 16 Markus PIEPER GER 757 7735.00      
25 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 748 7702.00      
26 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 722 7599.00      
27 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 690 7475.00      
28 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 673 7410.00      
29 24 Carles LLADO ESP 607 7149.00      
30 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 605 7143.00      
31 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 603 7134.00      
32 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 597 7502.00   100 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
33 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 595 7104.00      
34 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 564 6983.00      
35 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 561 6969.00      
36 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 549 6923.00      
37 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 545 6907.00      
38 39 David LINEK CZE 543 6902.00      
39 43 Marc BLASER SUI 539 6885.00      
40 53 Richard PARRY GBR 509 6769.00      
41 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 506 6756.00      
42 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 494 6724.00      
43 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 481 6699.00      
44 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 469 6570.00      
45 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 444 6277.00      
46 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 432 6038.00      
47 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 420 6017.00      
48 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 407 5892.00      
49 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 383 5813.00      
50 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 382 6533.00   75 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
51 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 370 5680.00      
52 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 358 5426.00      
53 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 346 5374.00      
54 69 Peter NAGI HUN 333 5116.00      
55 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 321 5100.00      
56 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 309 4867.00      
57 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 296 4737.00      
58 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 284 4736.00      
59 58 Slavko SORN SLO 272 4485.00      
60 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 259 4278.00      
61 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 247 3837.00      
62 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 235 3491.00      
63 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 222 3372.00      
64 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 210 3342.00      
65 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 198 3127.00      
66 45 Rene ERNI SUI 195 5822.00   200 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
67 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 185 2723.00      
68 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 173 2548.00      
69 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 160 2305.00      
70 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 136 1349.00      
71 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 98 1977.00 50   RII.17.c logger handling
72 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 74 NR     declaration: invalid + late
73 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 74 NR     declaration: invalid
74 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 74 NR     declaration: invalid
75 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 74 NR     declaration: invalid + late
76 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 74 NR      
77 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 74 NR     declaration: late
78 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 74 NR      
79 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 64 NR   10 R.7.5 blue PZ; declaration: invalid
80 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
81 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT -126 NR   200 R10.2 Dangerous Flying; declaration: invalid
  P=81  A=71  M=41  RM=6756  W=8686  SM=506  Checksum=BB33
Version : 2, 12/09/13 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 7 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 3 11 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 1000 6.35      
2 43 Marc BLASER SUI 995 8.58      
3 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 992 10.16      
4 14 Pascal KREINS GER 988 12.16      
5 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 985 13.30      
6 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 976 17.75      
7 3 David BAREFORD GBR 974 18.73      
8 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 968 21.34      
9 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 966 22.29      
10 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 958 25.91      
11 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 954 28.11      
12 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 942 33.55      
13 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 932 38.58      
14 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 930 39.42      
15 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 913 47.11      
16 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 900 53.21      
17 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 898 54.46      
18 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 898 54.62      
19 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 896 55.28      
20 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 895 55.99      
21 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 887 59.38      
22 15 Martin WEGNER GER 886 60.04      
23 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 884 61.01      
24 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 845 79.28      
25 45 Rene ERNI SUI 844 80.02      
26 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 841 81.19      
27 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 828 87.32      
28 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 816 93.10      
29 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 815 93.30      
30 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 811 95.30      
31 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 806 97.59      
32 24 Carles LLADO ESP 752 123.00      
33 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 699 148.00      
34 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 699 148.00      
35 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 680 157.00      
36 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 663 165.00      
37 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 587 201.00      
38 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 582 203.00      
39 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 574 207.00      
40 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 538 224.00      
41 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 506 239.00      
42 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 494 245.00      
43 58 Slavko SORN SLO 481 251.00      
44 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 469 252.00      
45 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 457 253.00      
46 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 432 262.00      
47 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 420 282.00      
48 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 407 286.00      
49 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 395 289.00      
50 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 383 290.00      
51 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 370 294.00      
52 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 358 322.00      
53 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 346 325.00      
54 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 344 261.00   100 R11.4 Ground Contact light
55 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 333 326.00      
56 46 Roman HUGI SUI 321 333.00      
57 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 309 350.00      
58 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 296 356.00      
59 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 284 386.00      
60 39 David LINEK CZE 272 399.00      
61 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 259 406.00      
62 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 247 414.00      
63 53 Richard PARRY GBR 235 438.00      
64 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 222 471.00      
65 56 Vito ROME SLO 210 474.00      
66 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 198 479.00      
67 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 185 488.00      
68 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 167 506.00      
69 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 167 506.00      
70 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 148 516.00      
71 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 136 521.00      
72 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 123 561.00      
73 16 Markus PIEPER GER 111 568.00      
74 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 99 575.00      
75 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 86 628.00      
76 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 74 635.00      
77 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 62 787.00      
78 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 49 894.00      
79 69 Peter NAGI HUN 37 927.00      
80 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 25 1018.00      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=80  M=41  RM=239  W=6.35  SM=506  Checksum=1008
Version : 3, 14/09/2013 12:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 8 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 3 11 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 1000 0.00      
2 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 997 1.73      
3 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 970 17.84      
4 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 968 18.62      
5 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 957 25.38      
6 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 932 10.45 50   R12.6 unauthorized marker
7 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 925 44.44      
8 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 913 51.34      
9 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 909 53.59      
10 24 Carles LLADO ESP 901 58.06      
11 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 886 67.14      
12 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 884 68.40      
13 3 David BAREFORD GBR 884 68.49      
14 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 862 81.54      
15 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 849 88.83      
16 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 845 91.27      
17 46 Roman HUGI SUI 843 92.20      
18 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 838 95.17      
19 15 Martin WEGNER GER 833 98.28      
20 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 805 114.61     R12.9 no GMD (+50m)
21 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 805 115.00      
22 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 781 129.00      
23 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 767 137.00      
24 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 764 139.00      
25 14 Pascal KREINS GER 749 148.00      
26 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 740 153.00      
27 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 740 153.00      
28 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 713 169.00      
29 43 Marc BLASER SUI 711 170.00      
30 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 698 178.00      
31 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 679 189.00      
32 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 655 203.00      
33 45 Rene ERNI SUI 623 222.00      
34 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 604 233.00      
35 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 593 240.00      
36 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 586 244.00      
37 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 581 247.00      
38 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 564 257.00      
39 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 537 273.00      
40 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 511 288.00      
41 16 Markus PIEPER GER 506 291.00      
42 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 494 298.00      
43 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 481 342.00      
44 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 469 371.00      
45 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 457 463.00      
46 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 444 518.00      
47 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 432 531.00      
48 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 420 564.00      
49 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 407 664.00      
50 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 395 668.00      
51 69 Peter NAGI HUN 383 670.00      
52 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 370 707.00      
53 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 358 710.00      
54 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 346 715.00      
55 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 333 717.00      
56 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 315 718.00      
57 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 315 718.00      
58 53 Richard PARRY GBR 296 725.00      
59 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 284 744.00      
60 58 Slavko SORN SLO 272 781.00      
61 39 David LINEK CZE 259 782.00      
62 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 247 786.00      
63 56 Vito ROME SLO 235 788.00      
64 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 222 819.00      
65 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 210 825.00      
66 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 192 861.00      
67 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 192 861.00      
68 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 173 864.00      
69 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 160 874.00     R10.2 Wrn. Dangerous Flying
70 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 148 880.00      
71 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 136 889.00      
72 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 123 890.00      
73 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 111 909.00      
74 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 99 912.00      
75 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 86 919.00      
76 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 74 1004.00      
77 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 62 1051.00      
78 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 49 1366.00      
79 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 37 1446.00      
80 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 25 1602.00      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=80  M=41  RM=291  W=0.001  SM=506  Checksum=DF3F
Version : 3, 14/09/2013 12:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 9 , Judge declared goal, Flight 3 11 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 1000 5.43      
2 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 991 8.61      
3 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 988 9.55      
4 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 983 11.25      
5 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 982 11.73      
6 16 Markus PIEPER GER 981 11.90      
7 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 979 12.64      
8 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 975 13.93      
9 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 966 17.00      
10 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 965 17.47      
11 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 963 18.15      
12 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 960 19.24      
13 43 Marc BLASER SUI 956 20.40      
14 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 929 29.90      
15 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 922 32.06      
16 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 916 34.10      
17 69 Peter NAGI HUN 915 34.72      
18 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 903 38.80      
19 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 901 39.31      
20 46 Roman HUGI SUI 888 9.41   100 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
21 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 876 48.00      
22 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 869 50.43      
23 45 Rene ERNI SUI 843 59.45      
24 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 840 60.50      
25 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 826 65.28      
26 15 Martin WEGNER GER 815 68.94      
27 3 David BAREFORD GBR 806 71.88      
28 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 806 71.93      
29 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 796 75.45      
30 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 795 75.95      
31 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 784 79.60      
32 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 758 88.64      
33 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 747 92.20      
34 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 745 92.92      
35 24 Carles LLADO ESP 734 96.89      
36 14 Pascal KREINS GER 729 98.30      
37 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 687 113.00      
38 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 657 123.00      
39 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 646 127.00      
40 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 611 139.00      
41 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 506 175.00      
42 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 494 176.00      
43 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 481 198.00      
44 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 469 210.00      
45 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 457 213.00      
46 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 444 260.00      
47 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 432 388.00      
48 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 420 391.00      
49 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 407 418.00      
50 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 395 502.00      
51 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 383 517.00      
52 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 370 527.00      
53 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 352 530.00      
54 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 352 530.00      
55 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 333 551.00      
56 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 321 605.00      
57 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 309 641.00      
58 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 296 658.00      
59 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 284 674.00      
60 53 Richard PARRY GBR 272 696.00      
61 39 David LINEK CZE 259 768.00      
62 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 247 778.00      
63 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 235 801.00      
64 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 222 828.00      
65 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 210 831.00      
66 58 Slavko SORN SLO 198 847.00      
67 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 185 860.00      
68 56 Vito ROME SLO 173 872.00      
69 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 160 874.00      
70 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 148 879.00      
71 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 136 883.00      
72 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 123 888.00      
73 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 111 987.00      
74 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 99 1020.00      
75 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 86 1031.00      
76 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 74 1135.00      
77 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 62 1345.00      
78 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 49 1523.00      
79 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 37 1854.00      
80 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 25 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=79  M=41  RM=175  W=5.43  SM=506  Checksum=9270
Version : 1, 12/09/13 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 10 , Minimum distance double drop, Flight 3 11 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 1000 8.48      
2 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 982 20.53      
3 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 976 24.94      
4 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 966 32.03      
5 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 962 34.29      
6 2 Ivan ALCALDE ESP 952 41.30      
7 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 942 48.02      
8 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 939 50.17      
9 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 935 53.21      
10 45 Rene ERNI SUI 924 60.53      
11 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 914 67.24      
12 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 903 75.02      
13 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 895 80.29      
14 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 878 92.08      
15 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 869 98.16      
16 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 802 144.05      
17 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 602 NR      
18 3 David BAREFORD GBR 602 NR      
19 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 602 NR      
20 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 602 NR      
21 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 602 NR      
22 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 602 NR      
23 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 602 NR      
24 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 602 NR      
25 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 602 NR      
26 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 602 NR      
27 14 Pascal KREINS GER 602 NR      
28 15 Martin WEGNER GER 602 NR      
29 16 Markus PIEPER GER 602 NR      
30 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 602 NR      
31 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 602 NR      
32 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 602 NR      
33 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 602 NR      
34 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 602 NR      
35 24 Carles LLADO ESP 602 NR      
36 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 602 NR      
37 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 602 NR      
38 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 602 NR      
39 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 602 NR      
40 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 602 NR      
41 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 602 NR      
42 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 602 NR      
43 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 602 NR      
44 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 602 NR      
45 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 602 NR      
46 39 David LINEK CZE 602 NR      
47 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 602 NR      
48 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 602 NR      
49 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 602 NR      
50 43 Marc BLASER SUI 602 NR      
51 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 602 NR      
52 46 Roman HUGI SUI 602 NR      
53 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 602 NR      
54 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 602 NR      
55 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 602 NR      
56 53 Richard PARRY GBR 602 NR      
57 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 602 NR      
58 56 Vito ROME SLO 602 NR      
59 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 602 NR      
60 58 Slavko SORN SLO 602 NR      
61 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 602 NR      
62 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 602 NR      
63 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 602 NR      
64 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 602 NR      
65 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 602 NR      
66 66 Gerard STUERZLINGER AUT 602 NR      
67 69 Peter NAGI HUN 602 NR      
68 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 602 NR      
69 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 602 NR      
70 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 602 NR      
71 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 602 NR      
72 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 602 NR      
73 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 602 NR      
74 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 602 NR      
75 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 602 NR      
76 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 602 NR      
77 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 602 NR      
78 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 602 NR      
79 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 502 NR   100 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
80 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 479 23.17   500 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=17  M=17  RM=144.05  W=8.48  SM=802  Checksum=4296
Version : 1, 12/09/13 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 11 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 4 12 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 16 Markus PIEPER GER 1000 0.20      
2 46 Roman HUGI SUI 986 1.85      
3 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 986 1.87      
4 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 971 3.71      
5 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 970 3.79      
6 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 962 4.81      
7 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 958 5.31      
8 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 953 5.94      
9 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 944 7.01      
10 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 943 7.15      
11 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 940 7.50      
12 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 931 8.52      
13 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 931 8.61      
14 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 907 11.52      
15 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 900 12.28      
16 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 881 14.64      
17 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 867 16.30      
18 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 863 16.82      
19 24 Carles LLADO ESP 853 18.06      
20 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 788 25.98      
21 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 777 27.30      
22 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 752 30.30      
23 53 Richard PARRY GBR 749 30.68      
24 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 728 33.25      
25 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 725 33.56      
26 39 David LINEK CZE 711 35.29      
27 15 Martin WEGNER GER 697 36.97      
28 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 692 37.62      
29 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 679 39.20      
30 14 Pascal KREINS GER 678 39.26      
31 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 677 39.40      
32 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 671 40.09      
33 45 Rene ERNI SUI 633 44.68      
34 56 Vito ROME SLO 633 44.79      
35 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 612 47.25      
36 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 605 48.16      
37 69 Peter NAGI HUN 592 49.68      
38 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 573 52.02      
39 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 516 58.96      
40 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 506 60.15      
41 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 494 60.47      
42 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 481 60.91      
43 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 469 61.79      
44 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 457 62.93      
45 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 444 63.54      
46 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 432 65.53      
47 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 420 67.45      
48 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 419 46.49   200 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
49 3 David BAREFORD GBR 407 67.56      
50 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 383 79.85      
51 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 370 68.98 25   R12.6 modified marker
52 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 370 87.78      
53 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 358 89.58      
54 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 346 91.97      
55 43 Marc BLASER SUI 333 100.00      
56 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 321 107.00      
57 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 309 108.00      
58 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 296 113.00      
59 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 284 116.00      
60 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 266 131.00      
61 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 266 131.00      
62 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 247 153.00      
63 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 235 161.00      
64 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 222 166.00      
65 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 210 168.00      
66 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 198 178.00      
67 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 185 184.00      
68 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 173 185.00      
69 58 Slavko SORN SLO 160 193.00      
70 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 136 213.00      
71 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 123 273.00      
72 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 111 301.00      
73 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 99 339.00      
74 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 86 349.00      
75 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 74 402.00      
76 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 73 200.00   75 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
77 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 62 410.00      
78 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 49 433.00      
79 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 37 478.00      
80 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 25 937.00      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=80  M=41  RM=60.15  W=0.2  SM=506  Checksum=7AFC
Version : 2, 14/09/2013 11:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 12 , Maximum distance double drop, Flight 4 12 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 1000 1546.00      
2 45 Rene ERNI SUI 946 1442.00      
3 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 922 1396.00      
4 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 903 1358.00      
5 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 885 1323.00      
6 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 883 1320.00      
7 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 879 1312.00      
8 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 871 1297.00      
9 69 Peter NAGI HUN 858 1271.00      
10 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 852 1260.00      
11 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 846 1248.00      
12 43 Marc BLASER SUI 825 1208.00      
13 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 819 1196.00      
14 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 810 1179.00      
15 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 807 1174.00      
16 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 796 1153.00      
17 46 Roman HUGI SUI 794 1149.00      
18 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 758 1079.00      
19 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 745 1053.00      
20 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 703 972.00      
21 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 700 966.00      
22 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 696 959.00      
23 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 673 915.00      
24 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 665 899.00      
25 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 661 892.00      
26 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 638 847.00      
27 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 635 842.00      
28 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 620 812.00      
29 58 Slavko SORN SLO 612 796.00      
30 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 593 760.00      
31 3 David BAREFORD GBR 580 734.00      
32 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 576 728.00      
33 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 554 684.00      
34 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 552 681.00      
35 56 Vito ROME SLO 543 664.00      
36 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 532 643.00      
37 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 530 639.00      
38 16 Markus PIEPER GER 520 620.00      
39 24 Carles LLADO ESP 500 592.00      
40 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 500 592.00      
41 14 Pascal KREINS GER 481 583.00      
42 53 Richard PARRY GBR 469 571.00      
43 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 458 644.00   75 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
44 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 457 566.00      
45 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 444 546.00      
46 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 432 500.00      
47 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 420 477.00      
48 15 Martin WEGNER GER 407 462.00      
49 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 395 452.00      
50 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 383 395.00      
51 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 370 393.00      
52 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 358 369.00      
53 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 346 334.00      
54 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 333 322.00      
55 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 321 289.00      
56 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 309 284.00      
57 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 296 218.00      
58 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 284 179.00      
59 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 283 644.00   250 R10.2 Dangerous Flying
60 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 272 165.00      
61 39 David LINEK CZE 259 159.00      
62 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 247 147.00      
63 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 235 125.00      
64 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 222 111.00      
65 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 210 107.00      
66 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 198 102.00      
67 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 179 85.00      
68 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 179 85.00      
69 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 160 83.00      
70 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 148 78.00      
71 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 136 74.00      
72 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 123 61.00      
73 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 111 34.00      
74 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 62 NR      
75 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 62 NR      
76 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 62 NR      
77 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 62 NR      
78 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 62 NR      
79 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 62 NR      
80 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 62 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=73  M=41  RM=592  W=1546  SM=506  Checksum=3E74
Version : 2, 14/09/2013 11:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 13 , Fly on, Flight 4 12 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 1000 6.00      
2 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 993 7.00      
3 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 956 12.00      
4 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 956 12.00      
5 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 926 16.00      
6 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 919 17.00      
7 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 919 17.00      
8 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 912 18.00      
9 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 904 19.00      
10 56 Vito ROME SLO 867 24.00      
11 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 853 26.00      
12 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 853 26.00      
13 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 853 26.00      
14 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 830 29.00      
15 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 816 31.00      
16 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 816 31.00      
17 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 816 31.00      
18 15 Martin WEGNER GER 801 33.00      
19 39 David LINEK CZE 779 36.00      
20 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 757 39.00      
21 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 742 41.00      
22 46 Roman HUGI SUI 720 44.00      
23 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 720 44.00      
24 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 712 45.00      
25 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 653 53.00      
26 16 Markus PIEPER GER 639 55.00      
27 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 617 58.00      
28 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 617 58.00      
29 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 609 59.00      
30 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 580 63.00      
31 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 580 63.00      
32 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 580 63.00      
33 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 558 66.00      
34 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 550 67.00      
35 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 550 67.00      
36 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 544 61.00 50   RII.17 logger handling
37 3 David BAREFORD GBR 535 69.00      
38 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 528 70.00      
39 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 528 70.00      
40 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 513 72.00      
41 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 506 73.00      
42 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 494 77.00      
43 14 Pascal KREINS GER 481 78.00      
44 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 469 79.00      
45 43 Marc BLASER SUI 457 82.00      
46 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 444 85.00      
47 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 432 87.00      
48 58 Slavko SORN SLO 420 88.00      
49 24 Carles LLADO ESP 407 101.00      
50 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 383 120.00      
51 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 358 136.00      
52 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 346 147.00      
53 45 Rene ERNI SUI 345 116.00 50   RII.17 logger handling
54 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 333 149.00      
55 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 321 156.00      
56 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 320 121.00 50   RII.17 logger handling
57 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 309 170.00      
58 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 296 216.00      
59 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 284 239.00      
60 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 272 377.00      
61 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 259 462.00      
62 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 247 523.00      
63 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 235 532.00      
64 69 Peter NAGI HUN 222 619.00      
65 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 210 770.00      
66 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 198 1074.00      
67 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 185 1177.00      
68 53 Richard PARRY GBR 173 2751.00      
69 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 160 2809.00      
70 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 136 4775.00      
71 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 123 39591.00      
72 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 98 2876.00 50   RII.17 logger handling
73 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 68 NR      
74 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 68 NR      
75 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 68 NR      
76 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 68 NR      
77 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 68 NR      
78 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 68 NR      
79 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 68 NR      
80 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 68 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=72  M=41  RM=73  W=6  SM=506  Checksum=BC88
Version : 2, 14/09/2013 11:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 14 , Fly in, Flight 5 13 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 1000 1.00      
2 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 999 1.03      
3 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 965 1.72      
4 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 962 1.77      
5 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 946 2.10      
6 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 914 2.74      
7 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 908 2.87      
8 14 Pascal KREINS GER 901 3.02      
9 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 899 3.05      
10 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 891 3.21      
11 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 884 3.36      
12 39 David LINEK CZE 882 3.41      
13 46 Roman HUGI SUI 881 3.42      
14 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 878 3.49      
15 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 852 4.01      
16 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 849 4.08      
17 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 842 4.21      
18 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 835 4.35      
19 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 809 4.88      
20 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 808 4.90      
21 24 Carles LLADO ESP 805 4.96      
22 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 788 5.31      
23 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 786 5.35      
24 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 785 5.37      
25 56 Vito ROME SLO 735 6.39      
26 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 734 6.41      
27 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 715 6.79      
28 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 700 7.11      
29 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 689 7.33      
30 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 661 7.90      
31 58 Slavko SORN SLO 648 8.17      
32 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 632 8.49      
33 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 623 8.66      
34 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 621 8.71      
35 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 599 9.16      
36 53 Richard PARRY GBR 595 9.23      
37 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 572 9.71      
38 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 563 9.90      
39 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 543 10.30      
40 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 512 10.92      
41 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 506 11.05      
42 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 494 11.17      
43 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 481 11.56      
44 43 Marc BLASER SUI 469 12.01      
45 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 457 12.16      
46 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 444 13.87      
47 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 432 13.93      
48 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 420 14.22      
49 69 Peter NAGI HUN 407 14.33      
50 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 395 14.47      
51 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 383 15.46      
52 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 370 15.58      
53 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 358 15.73      
54 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 346 16.05      
55 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 333 16.32      
56 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 321 17.46      
57 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 309 18.38      
58 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 296 18.85      
59 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 284 19.23      
60 45 Rene ERNI SUI 259 21.04      
61 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 247 21.26      
62 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 235 22.55      
63 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 222 23.28      
64 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 210 24.42      
65 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 198 25.58      
66 15 Martin WEGNER GER 185 25.65      
67 3 David BAREFORD GBR 173 27.71      
68 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 160 27.72      
69 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 148 29.20      
70 16 Markus PIEPER GER 136 30.25      
71 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 123 31.44      
72 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 111 31.57      
73 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 99 32.74      
74 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 86 34.21      
75 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 74 37.06      
76 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 72 20.22   200 R10.1.3 collision
77 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 62 48.56      
78 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 49 77.80     no GMD (+50m)
79 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 37 98.47      
80 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 25 591.00      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=80  M=41  RM=11.05  W=1  SM=506  Checksum=BEFE
Version : 1, 13/09/2013 19:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 15 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 5 13 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 1000 0.56      
2 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 998 0.74      
3 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 974 2.73      
4 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 972 2.88      
5 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 962 3.74      
6 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 956 4.22      
7 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 953 4.44      
8 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 951 4.62      
9 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 942 5.39      
10 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 929 6.47      
11 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 925 6.82      
12 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 924 6.89      
13 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 878 10.69      
14 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 876 10.90      
15 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 874 11.10      
16 56 Vito ROME SLO 850 13.09      
17 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 845 13.50      
18 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 833 14.46      
19 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 823 15.32      
20 16 Markus PIEPER GER 798 17.44      
21 53 Richard PARRY GBR 789 18.13      
22 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 785 18.48      
23 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 770 19.72      
24 58 Slavko SORN SLO 736 22.55      
25 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 721 23.79      
26 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 716 24.21      
27 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 694 26.03      
28 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 685 26.83      
29 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 672 27.93      
30 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 661 28.78      
31 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 660 28.90      
32 15 Martin WEGNER GER 643 30.31      
33 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 639 30.67      
34 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 622 32.03      
35 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 621 32.14      
36 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 617 32.46      
37 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 602 33.72      
38 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 576 35.92      
39 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 519 40.64      
40 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 506 41.74      
41 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 494 42.86      
42 69 Peter NAGI HUN 481 43.30      
43 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 469 43.83      
44 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 457 45.35      
45 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 444 45.70      
46 24 Carles LLADO ESP 432 47.22      
47 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 420 48.97      
48 39 David LINEK CZE 407 49.66      
49 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 395 52.78      
50 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 383 53.05      
51 45 Rene ERNI SUI 370 54.26      
52 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 358 60.66      
53 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 346 65.02      
54 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 333 67.36      
55 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 321 76.47      
56 3 David BAREFORD GBR 309 80.03      
57 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 296 84.10      
58 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 284 84.67      
59 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 272 88.64      
60 43 Marc BLASER SUI 259 95.62      
61 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 247 96.02      
62 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 235 103.00      
63 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 222 130.00      
64 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 210 132.00      
65 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 198 135.00      
66 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 185 141.00      
67 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 173 142.00      
68 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 160 143.00      
69 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 154 29.42   500 R11.4 Ground Contact solid
70 46 Roman HUGI SUI 148 144.00      
71 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 136 158.00      
72 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 123 163.00      
73 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 111 166.00      
74 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 99 176.00      
75 14 Pascal KREINS GER 86 181.00      
76 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 74 215.00      
77 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 62 237.00      
78 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 49 243.00      
79 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 37 252.00      
80 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 25 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=79  M=41  RM=41.74  W=0.56  SM=506  Checksum=2E27
Version : 1, 13/09/2013 19:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 16 , Judge declared goal, Flight 5 13 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 45 Rene ERNI SUI 984 1.50      
2 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 983 1.55      
3 3 David BAREFORD GBR 954 3.01      
4 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 922 4.53      
5 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 901 5.58      
6 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 891 6.07      
7 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 879 6.63      
8 69 Peter NAGI HUN 868 7.20      
9 46 Roman HUGI SUI 853 7.90      
10 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 843 8.40      
11 16 Markus PIEPER GER 840 8.55      
12 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 826 9.22      
13 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 824 9.33      
14 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 808 10.11      
15 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 767 12.10      
16 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 760 12.44      
17 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 728 14.05      
18 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 715 14.67      
19 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 711 14.87      
20 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 696 15.57      
21 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 688 15.96      
22 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 676 16.55      
23 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 654 17.63      
24 58 Slavko SORN SLO 650 17.84      
25 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 648 17.91      
26 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 642 18.22      
27 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 629 18.87      
28 56 Vito ROME SLO 619 19.33      
29 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 599 20.34      
30 14 Pascal KREINS GER 596 20.45      
31 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 580 21.27      
32 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 575 21.48      
33 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 570 21.76      
34 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 566 21.94      
35 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 554 22.54      
36 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 549 22.75      
37 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 536 23.39      
38 24 Carles LLADO ESP 517 24.35      
39 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 514 24.49      
40 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 506 24.87      
41 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 500 0.74   500 R11.5 Ground Contact solid
42 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 494 25.27      
43 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 481 27.73      
44 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 469 29.53      
45 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 457 29.62      
46 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 444 30.69      
47 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 432 30.82      
48 39 David LINEK CZE 420 32.75      
49 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 407 34.19      
50 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 395 34.42      
51 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 383 35.73      
52 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 370 35.79      
53 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 358 36.29      
54 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 346 36.63      
55 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 333 36.97      
56 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 321 40.22      
57 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 309 43.21      
58 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 296 43.30      
59 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 284 43.97      
60 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 272 47.20      
61 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 259 47.69      
62 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 247 51.80      
63 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 235 68.55      
64 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 222 68.64      
65 15 Martin WEGNER GER 210 71.30      
66 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 198 72.05      
67 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 185 79.47      
68 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 173 84.67      
69 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 160 86.36      
70 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 148 89.01      
71 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 136 95.44      
72 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 123 99.67      
73 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 111 117.00      
74 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 99 168.00      
75 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 86 169.00      
76 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 74 181.00      
77 53 Richard PARRY GBR 62 195.00      
78 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 49 279.00      
79 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 37 283.00      
80 43 Marc BLASER SUI 25 311.00      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=80  M=41  RM=24.87  W=0.74  SM=506  Checksum=199F
Version : 1, 13/09/2013 19:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 17 , 3D shape task, Flight 5 13 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 1000 11937.00      
2 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 960 11869.00      
3 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 937 11831.00      
4 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 922 11805.00      
5 39 David LINEK CZE 919 11801.00      
6 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 900 11769.00      
7 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 875 11726.00      
8 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 871 11720.00      
9 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 871 11720.00      
10 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 862 11704.00      
11 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 861 11703.00      
12 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 853 11689.00      
13 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 846 11677.00      
14 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 842 11670.00      
15 15 Martin WEGNER GER 840 11667.00      
16 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 818 11630.00      
17 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 804 11606.00      
18 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 794 11589.00      
19 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 780 11566.00      
20 14 Pascal KREINS GER 755 11524.00      
21 3 David BAREFORD GBR 750 11516.00      
22 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 711 11450.00      
23 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 667 11375.00      
24 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 651 11348.00      
25 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 641 11332.00      
26 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 638 11326.00      
27 58 Slavko SORN SLO 634 11319.00      
28 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 626 11306.00      
29 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 623 11301.00      
30 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 622 11299.00      
31 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 619 11294.00      
32 45 Rene ERNI SUI 601 11264.00      
33 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 591 11248.00      
34 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 590 11246.00      
35 43 Marc BLASER SUI 579 11227.00      
36 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 553 11183.00      
37 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 552 11182.00      
38 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 543 11167.00      
39 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 515 11120.00      
40 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 512 11114.00      
41 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 506 11104.00      
42 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 494 11044.00      
43 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 481 11037.00      
44 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 469 11019.00      
45 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 457 10981.00      
46 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 444 10890.00      
47 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 432 10856.00      
48 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 420 10766.00      
49 16 Markus PIEPER GER 407 10713.00      
50 24 Carles LLADO ESP 395 10602.00      
51 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 383 10594.00      
52 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 370 10587.00      
53 46 Roman HUGI SUI 358 10556.00      
54 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 346 10455.00      
55 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 333 10435.00      
56 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 321 10409.00      
57 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 309 10397.00      
58 53 Richard PARRY GBR 296 10365.00      
59 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 284 10348.00      
60 56 Vito ROME SLO 272 10299.00      
61 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 259 10264.00      
62 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 247 10221.00      
63 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 235 10201.00      
64 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 222 10112.00      
65 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 210 10050.00      
66 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 198 9734.00      
67 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 185 9607.00      
68 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 173 9569.00      
69 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 160 9505.00      
70 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 148 9179.00      
71 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 136 9146.00      
72 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 123 9069.00      
73 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 111 8849.00      
74 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 99 8676.00      
75 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 86 8647.00      
76 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 74 8413.00      
77 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 62 8112.00      
78 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 49 7446.00      
79 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 37 3761.00      
80 69 Peter NAGI HUN 25 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=79  M=41  RM=11104  W=11937  SM=506  Checksum=3716
Version : 2, 14/09/2013 11:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 18 , Fly on, Flight 5 13 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 1 Stefan ZEBERLI SUI 1000 3.00      
2 70 Sandor VEGH HUN 954 9.00      
3 55 Marcus GREEN GBR 946 10.00      
4 62 Kristine VEVERE LAT 938 11.00      
5 42 Michael SUCHY CZE 915 14.00      
6 24 Carles LLADO ESP 907 15.00      
7 13 Uwe SCHNEIDER GER 900 16.00      
8 17 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 869 20.00      
9 2 Ivan AYALA ALCALDE ESP 846 23.00      
10 16 Markus PIEPER GER 846 23.00      
11 71 Peter OLSSON SWE 846 23.00      
12 26 Sergey LATYPOV RUS 838 24.00      
13 46 Roman HUGI SUI 838 24.00      
14 63 Kaspars STAMURS LAT 822 26.00      
15 11 Roberto BOTTI ITA 815 27.00      
16 54 Rupert STANLEY GBR 815 27.00      
17 7 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 776 32.00      
18 15 Martin WEGNER GER 776 32.00      
19 65 Daniel KUSTERNIGG AUT 776 32.00      
20 43 Marc BLASER SUI 768 33.00      
21 39 David LINEK CZE 761 34.00      
22 20 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 722 39.00      
23 34 Patrick LEGENDRE FRA 722 39.00      
24 73 Simon JOSEFFSON SWE 722 39.00      
25 18 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 699 42.00      
26 51 Andrew HOLLY GBR 691 43.00      
27 44 David HOCHREUTENER SUI 684 44.00      
28 52 Dominic BAREFORD GBR 684 44.00      
29 28 Andrey KULKOV RUS 676 45.00      
30 81 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 676 45.00      
31 30 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 653 48.00      
32 79 Juraj BREZAN SVK 653 48.00      
33 67 Werner SCHRANK AUT 650 16.00 50 200 R10.2 Dangerous Flying, RII.17 logger handling
34 80 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 630 51.00      
35 19 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 622 52.00      
36 60 Philippe DE COCK BEL 614 53.00      
37 8 Valentyn SHCHENIAVSKYI UKR 583 57.00      
38 75 Mikko NISKANEN FIN 560 60.00      
39 12 Sven GOEHLER GER 552 61.00      
40 49 Kim LARSEN DEN 521 65.00      
41 31 Nicolas SCHWARTZ FRA 506 67.00      
42 10 Giovani AIMO ITA 494 68.00      
43 59 Jan TIMMERS BEL 469 74.00      
44 14 Pascal KREINS GER 457 80.00      
45 29 Ivan MENYAYLO RUS 444 81.00      
46 47 Christoffer MUNDT DEN 431 69.00 50   RII.17 logger handling
47 27 Sergey VINOGRADOV RUS 420 91.00      
48 3 David BAREFORD GBR 407 93.00      
49 40 Pavel KOSTRHUN CZE 395 94.00      
50 61 Steven VLEGELS BEL 383 97.00      
51 32 Francois MESSINES FRA 382 87.00 50   RII.17 logger handling
52 68 Janos KONECSNI HUN 370 100.00      
53 6 Johannes KOOISTRA NED 358 102.00      
54 36 Clement MIGNOT LUX 340 104.00      
55 41 Petr KUBICEK CZE 340 104.00      
56 23 Blai CARBONELL ESP 321 114.00      
57 21 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 309 117.00      
58 58 Slavko SORN SLO 296 127.00      
59 64 Arnis MIKELSONS LAT 284 128.00      
60 45 Rene ERNI SUI 272 130.00      
61 48 Thomas JOHNK DEN 259 133.00      
62 33 Stephane BOLZE FRA 247 157.00      
63 50 Palle OLSEN DEN 235 169.00      
64 56 Vito ROME SLO 222 171.00      
65 66 Gerald STUERZLINGER AUT 210 182.00      
66 77 Toni KORHONEN FIN 198 184.00      
67 76 Jukka KUJALA FIN 185 220.00      
68 35 Konstantin TSARYK BLR 173 232.00      
69 72 Lars EKSTEDT SWE 160 273.00      
70 9 Mirko MARANGONI ITA 148 276.00      
71 57 Vojko ZUPAN SLO 136 292.00      
72 69 Peter NAGI HUN 123 344.00      
73 5 Jan FOKKEN NED 111 355.00      
74 22 Ricardo ARACIL ESP 99 916.00      
75 74 Dragan MIKLOUSIC CRO 86 1151.00      
76 38 Georges KLOMP LUX 74 1323.00      
77 53 Richard PARRY GBR 62 19423.00      
78 4 Henk BROEDERS NED 49 53988.00      
79 78 Anna NOCIAROVA SVK 37 59181.00      
80 25 Jordi RODRIGUEZ ESP 25 NR      
81 37 Nico BETZEN LUX 0 NS      
  P=81  A=79  M=41  RM=67  W=3  SM=506  Checksum=A631
Version : 3, 14/09/2013 11:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn