Lešno 2013

Total of all scored tasks.

  Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Total 1
FIN
2
JDG
3
3DT
4
JDG
5
JDG
6
FIN
7
JDG
8
HWZ
9
LRN
10
HWZ
11
JDG
1 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 8785 871 529 748 765 721 646 1000 981 653 1000 871
2 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 8660 859 605 750 734 978 630 500 1000 653 996 955
3 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 8516 553 906 294 670 892 888 847 971 653 842 1000
4 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 8131 766 949 471 265 901 969 620 964 653 642 931
5 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 7897 837 741 684 529 944 706 749 891 653 804 359
6 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 7846 882 968 713 949 839 500 779 933 653 271 359
7 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 7641 950 147 118 914 471 946 830 773 653 911 928
8 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 7566 654 741 1000 592 813 654 412 847 653 841 359
9 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 7399 614 441 714 744 412 900 808 933 945 529 359
10 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 7213 324 789 731 659 235 992 441 324 1000 938 780
11 20 Witold FILUS POL 7092 927 353 922 375 860 821 353 500 653 969 359
12 4 Rita BECZ HUN 6935 88 693 787 894 688 206 595 529 870 912 673
13 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 6905 762 989 500 294 991 412 807 867 653 271 359
14 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 6756 1000 471 29 909 176 843 583 867 653 271 954
15 18 Beata CHOMA POL 6515 844 500 529 206 755 1000 294 118 653 878 738
16 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 6299 441 958 206 924 561 294 727 265 653 911 359
17 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 5909 974 324 681 954 529 788 88 88 653 471 359
18 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 5772 382 670 235 324 500 176 839 965 653 271 757
19 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 5663 500 974 88 999 382 265 235 412 653 796 359
20 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 5614 59 623 601 471 88 471 529 941 853 271 707
21 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 5588 294 853 353 441 757 29 382 471 653 996 359
22 12 Roman BAUTA POL 5313 471 382 808 412 206 533 608 269 653 271 700
23 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 5098 118 265 441 147 919 960 324 441 653 271 559
24 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 4941 698 294 265 59 147 382 807 235 653 500 901
25 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 4836 412 176 324 29 959 353 918 382 653 271 359
26 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 4698 147 44 609 176 59 842 59 353 903 940 566
27 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 4498 185 88 622 235 29 441 947 59 653 271 968
28 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 4408 -147 1000 382 382 294 235 147 832 653 271 359
29 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 4354 176 206 578 667 353 324 471 29 653 538 359
30 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 4342 529 412 656 118 500 88 206 550 653 271 359
31 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 3911 265 235 147 353 265 118 265 980 653 271 359
32 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 3793 560 118 59 950 118 529 29 147 653 271 359
33 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 3585 206 543 412 88 441 147 118 176 824 271 359
34 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 2747 29 44 176 500 324 59 176 206 603 271 359
Checksum 36194B DE68 C10C 13F3 CBCA CCC7 9AFB F27D F7F0 2814 15B8 0A1F

Back to top
List of competitors.
Nr Competitor NAC Registration Sponsor
1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU LY-LTU  
2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU LY-OCU GARIUNAI
3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU LY-OPA OPA
4 Rita BECZ HUN HA-608 SMILEY
5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU LY-OAX BITE
6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS RA-0694G Radiozawod
7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED PH-OOL  
8 Tomasz FILUS POL SP-BDL LOT
9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED PH-VBV  
10 Zbigniew MELLER POL SP-BCI LECH
11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL SP-BDR NEXBAU
12 Roman BAUTA POL SP-BER NEXBAU
13 Dawid BAUTA POL SP-BIK MISIEK
14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL SP-BDK OPONY EXPRESS
15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL SP-BEW NIFARES
16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS RA-0453 YAROSLAVL-1000
17 Jacek BARSKI POL SP-BDB KUBICEK
18 Beata CHOMA POL SP-BEA TYSKIE
19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL SP-BDM BM SONIC
20 Witold FILUS POL SP-BVZ  
21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL SP-BDA RED BARON
22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL SP-BFK AL-JASEERA
23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL SP-BBP ANWIL WLOCLAWEK
24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL SP-BIP KANION GOLD
25 Ewelina HELAK POL SP-BWZ CHAPPI
26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL SP-BDI BALCERZAK
27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL SP-BFC PCD SALAMI
28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL SP-BWL M
29 Waldemar LEKAN POL SP-BCW AGROMIX
30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL SP-BDU SBR BANK
31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL SP-BDG GASPOL
32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL SP-BWP MROZ
33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL SP-BCM MROZ
34 Pawel SOBOL POL SP-BVS AKWAWIT

Back to top
Task Nr. 1 , Fly in, Flight 1 20 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 1000 0.74      
2 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 974 1.59      
3 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 950 2.35      
4 20 Witold FILUS POL 927 3.10      
5 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 882 4.57      
6 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 871 4.93      
7 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 859 5.30      
8 18 Beata CHOMA POL 844 5.78      
9 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 837 6.02      
10 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 766 8.30      
11 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 762 8.43      
12 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 698 10.50      
13 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 654 11.93      
14 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 614 13.24      
15 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 560 14.99      
16 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 553 15.20      
17 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 529 15.98      
18 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 500 16.61      
19 12 Roman BAUTA POL 471 16.85      
20 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 441 17.06      
21 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 412 19.54      
22 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 382 23.50      
23 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 324 28.17      
24 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 294 32.13      
25 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 265 34.12      
26 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 206 44.11      
27 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 185 35.46 50   R12.9 Gravity drop old method
28 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 176 46.38      
29 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 147 48.86      
30 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 118 53.10      
31 4 Rita BECZ HUN 88 69.04      
32 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 59 99.70      
33 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 29 200.00      
34 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL -147 24.94   500 R11.5 Heavy ground contsct in MMA
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=15.98  W=0.74  SM=529  Checksum=89D0
Version : 1, 20/09/13 21:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 2 , Judge declared goal, Flight 1 20 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 1000 0.95      
2 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 989 1.13      
3 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 974 1.37      
4 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 968 1.46      
5 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 958 1.62      
6 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 949 1.77      
7 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 906 2.45      
8 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 853 3.30      
9 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 789 4.32      
10 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 741 5.09      
11 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 741 5.09      
12 4 Rita BECZ HUN 693 5.86      
13 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 670 6.22      
14 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 623 6.97      
15 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 605 7.27      
16 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 543 8.26      
17 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 529 8.48      
18 18 Beata CHOMA POL 500 10.29      
19 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 471 11.25      
20 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 441 12.76      
21 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 412 15.75      
22 12 Roman BAUTA POL 382 15.87      
23 20 Witold FILUS POL 353 17.62      
24 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 324 20.94      
25 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 294 21.26      
26 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 265 22.32      
27 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 235 31.25      
28 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 206 45.71      
29 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 176 50.92      
30 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 147 59.35      
31 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 118 70.32      
32 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 88 71.19     R12.9 +50m. No gravity marker drop
33 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 44 144.00      
34 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 44 144.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=8.48  W=0.95  SM=529  Checksum=A24E
Version : 1, 20/09/13 21:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 3 , 3D shape task, Flight 1 20 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 1000 6958.00      
2 20 Witold FILUS POL 922 6815.00      
3 12 Roman BAUTA POL 808 6605.00      
4 4 Rita BECZ HUN 787 6567.00      
5 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 750 6498.00      
6 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 748 6496.00      
7 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 731 6464.00      
8 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 714 6432.00      
9 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 713 6431.00      
10 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 684 6378.00      
11 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 681 6372.00      
12 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 656 6326.00      
13 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 622 6264.00      
14 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 609 6240.00      
15 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 601 6226.00      
16 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 578 6183.00      
17 18 Beata CHOMA POL 529 6093.00      
18 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 500 6074.00      
19 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 471 6021.00      
20 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 441 5918.00      
21 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 412 5875.00      
22 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 382 5864.00      
23 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 353 5850.00      
24 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 324 5831.00      
25 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 294 5569.00      
26 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 265 5478.00      
27 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 235 4327.00      
28 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 206 4233.00      
29 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 176 3002.00      
30 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 147 2938.00      
31 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 118 2632.00      
32 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 88 2180.00      
33 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 59 2158.00      
34 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 29 2030.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=6093  W=6958  SM=529  Checksum=A646
Version : 1, 20/09/13 21:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 4 , Judge declared goal, Flight 1 20 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 999 4.12      
2 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 954 8.21      
3 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 950 4.03 50   R12.9 Gravity drop old method
4 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 949 8.63      
5 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 924 10.87      
6 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 914 11.81      
7 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 909 12.22      
8 4 Rita BECZ HUN 894 13.57      
9 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 765 25.20      
10 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 744 27.08      
11 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 734 28.00      
12 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 670 33.80      
13 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 667 34.05      
14 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 659 34.83      
15 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 592 40.80      
16 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 529 46.52      
17 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 500 63.32      
18 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 471 65.19      
19 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 441 120.00      
20 12 Roman BAUTA POL 412 181.00      
21 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 382 234.00      
22 20 Witold FILUS POL 375 15.30   500 R11.5 Heavy ground contsct in MMA
23 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 353 273.00      
24 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 324 297.00      
25 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 294 304.00      
26 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 265 358.00      
27 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 235 374.00      
28 18 Beata CHOMA POL 206 375.00      
29 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 176 462.00      
30 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 147 609.00      
31 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 118 656.00      
32 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 88 684.00      
33 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 59 869.00      
34 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 29 914.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=46.52  W=4.03  SM=529  Checksum=10D4
Version : 1, 20/09/13 21:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 5 , Judge declared goal, Flight 1 20 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 991 0.90      
2 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 978 1.77      
3 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 959 3.13      
4 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 944 4.12      
5 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 919 5.87      
6 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 901 7.11      
7 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 892 7.71      
8 20 Witold FILUS POL 860 9.93      
9 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 839 11.37      
10 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 813 13.18      
11 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 757 13.58 50   R12.9 Gravity drop old method
12 18 Beata CHOMA POL 755 17.17      
13 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 721 19.54      
14 4 Rita BECZ HUN 688 21.78      
15 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 561 30.52      
16 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 529 32.74      
17 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 500 0.28   500 R11.5 Heavy ground contsct in MMA
18 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 500 33.69      
19 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 471 34.21      
20 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 441 35.66      
21 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 412 38.76      
22 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 382 40.51      
23 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 353 41.99      
24 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 324 45.08      
25 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 294 50.87      
26 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 265 55.55      
27 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 235 58.40      
28 12 Roman BAUTA POL 206 72.86      
29 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 176 79.77      
30 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 147 80.16      
31 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 118 95.85      
32 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 88 128.00      
33 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 59 156.00      
34 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 29 181.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=32.74  W=0.28  SM=529  Checksum=326E
Version : 1, 20/09/13 21:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 6 , Fly in, Flight 2 21 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 18 Beata CHOMA POL 1000 1.72      
2 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 992 2.27      
3 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 969 3.72      
4 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 960 4.33      
5 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 946 5.25      
6 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 900 8.24      
7 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 888 8.98      
8 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 843 11.94      
9 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 842 11.99      
10 20 Witold FILUS POL 821 13.36      
11 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 788 15.50      
12 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 706 20.85      
13 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 654 24.23      
14 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 646 24.73      
15 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 630 25.75      
16 12 Roman BAUTA POL 533 32.03      
17 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 529 32.32      
18 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 500 43.66      
19 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 471 60.09      
20 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 441 66.86      
21 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 412 74.84      
22 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 382 78.39      
23 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 353 86.32      
24 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 324 164.00      
25 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 294 169.00      
26 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 265 177.00      
27 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 235 185.00      
28 4 Rita BECZ HUN 206 187.00      
29 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 176 193.00      
30 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 147 228.00      
31 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 118 278.00      
32 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 88 295.00      
33 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 59 297.00      
34 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 29 414.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=32.32  W=1.72  SM=529  Checksum=9AFB
Version : 1, 21/09/13 14:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 7 , Judge declared goal, Flight 2 21 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 1000 20.58      
2 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 947 56.86      
3 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 918 76.70      
4 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 847 125.00      
5 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 839 130.00      
6 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 830 136.00      
7 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 808 151.00      
8 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 807 152.00      
9 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 807 152.00      
10 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 779 171.00      
11 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 749 191.00      
12 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 727 206.00      
13 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 620 279.00      
14 12 Roman BAUTA POL 608 287.00      
15 4 Rita BECZ HUN 595 296.00      
16 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 583 304.00      
17 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 529 341.00      
18 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 500 342.00      
19 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 471 344.00      
20 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 441 352.00      
21 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 412 377.00      
22 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 382 413.00      
23 20 Witold FILUS POL 353 431.00      
24 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 324 433.00      
25 18 Beata CHOMA POL 294 449.00      
26 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 265 455.00      
27 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 235 459.00      
28 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 206 481.00      
29 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 176 493.00      
30 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 147 500.00      
31 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 118 530.00      
32 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 88 542.00      
33 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 59 629.00      
34 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 29 840.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=341  W=20.58  SM=529  Checksum=349A
Version : 2, 21/09/13 15:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 8 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 2 21 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 1000 1.70      
2 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 981 5.58      
3 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 980 5.72      
4 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 971 7.65      
5 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 965 8.88      
6 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 964 9.04      
7 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 941 13.66      
8 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 933 15.26      
9 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 933 15.37      
10 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 891 24.00      
11 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 867 28.78      
12 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 867 28.89      
13 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 847 22.72 50   R12.6 Unauthorized marker
14 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 832 36.02      
15 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 773 48.03      
16 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 550 93.34      
17 4 Rita BECZ HUN 529 97.65      
18 20 Witold FILUS POL 500 98.13      
19 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 471 108.00      
20 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 441 153.00      
21 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 412 205.00      
22 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 382 208.00      
23 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 353 227.00      
24 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 324 229.00      
25 12 Roman BAUTA POL 269 237.00 25   R8.4.8 Wrong marker
26 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 265 295.00      
27 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 235 352.00      
28 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 206 451.00      
29 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 176 466.00      
30 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 147 473.00      
31 18 Beata CHOMA POL 118 480.00      
32 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 88 489.00      
33 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 59 491.00      
34 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 29 1105.00      
  P=34  A=34  M=17  RM=97.65  W=1.7  SM=529  Checksum=EDE0
Version : 1, 21/09/13 14:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 9 , Land run, Flight 4 21 Sep 2013 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 1000 0.95      
2 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 945 0.66      
3 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 903 0.44      
4 4 Rita BECZ HUN 870 0.27      
5 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 853 0.18      
6 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 824 0.29 50   S II.17 Logger not switched off
7 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 653 NR      
8 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 653 NR      
9 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 653 NR      
10 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 653 NR      
11 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 653 NR      
12 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 653 NR      
13 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 653 NR      
14 12 Roman BAUTA POL 653 NR      
15 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 653 NR      
16 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 653 NR      
17 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 653 NR      
18 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 653 NR      
19 18 Beata CHOMA POL 653 NR      
20 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 653 NR      
21 20 Witold FILUS POL 653 NR      
22 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 653 NR      
23 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 653 NR      
24 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 653 NR      
25 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 653 NR      
26 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 653 NR      
27 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 653 NR      
28 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 653 NR      
29 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 653 NR      
30 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 653 NR      
31 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 653 NR      
32 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 653 NR      
33 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 653 NR      
34 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 603 NR 50   S II.17 Logger not switched off
  P=34  A=6  M=6  RM=0.18  W=0.95  SM=853  Checksum=52A8
Version : 1, 21/09/13 14:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 10 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 3 21 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 1000 4.06      
2 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 996 4.85      
3 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 996 4.86      
4 20 Witold FILUS POL 969 9.88      
5 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 940 15.30      
6 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 938 15.71      
7 4 Rita BECZ HUN 912 20.55      
8 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 911 20.75      
9 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 911 20.85      
10 18 Beata CHOMA POL 878 26.96      
11 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 842 33.89      
12 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 841 34.09      
13 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 804 41.01      
14 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 796 42.46      
15 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 642 71.43      
16 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 538 91.00      
17 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 529 92.77      
18 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 500 98.04      
19 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 471 99.06      
20 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 271 NR      
21 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 271 NR      
22 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 271 NR      
23 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 271 NR      
24 12 Roman BAUTA POL 271 NR      
25 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 271 NR      
26 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 271 NR      
27 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 271 NR      
28 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 271 NR      
29 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 271 NR      
30 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 271 NR      
31 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 271 NR      
32 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 271 NR      
33 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 271 NR      
34 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 271 NR      
  P=34  A=19  M=17  RM=92.77  W=4.06  SM=529  Checksum=E270
Version : 1, 21/09/13 20:50  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 

Back to top
Task Nr. 11 , Judge declared goal, Flight 3 21 Sep 2013 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 1 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 1000 2.70      
2 29 Waldemar LEKAN POL 968 9.54      
3 23 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 955 12.30      
4 11 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 954 12.44      
5 31 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 931 17.35      
6 30 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 928 18.06      
7 26 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 901 23.73      
8 5 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 871 30.07      
9 7 Jan OUDENAMPSEN NED 780 49.32      
10 17 Jacek BARSKI POL 757 54.23      
11 18 Beata CHOMA POL 738 58.26      
12 9 Marije ROOZENDAAL NED 707 64.76      
13 12 Roman BAUTA POL 700 66.20      
14 4 Rita BECZ HUN 673 72.12      
15 6 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 566 94.60      
16 2 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 559 96.18      
17 3 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 359 NR      
18 8 Tomasz FILUS POL 359 NR      
19 10 Zbigniew MELLER POL 359 NR      
20 13 Dawid BAUTA POL 359 NR      
21 14 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 359 NR      
22 15 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 359 NR      
23 16 Andrey PETRENKO RUS 359 NR      
24 19 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 359 NR      
25 20 Witold FILUS POL 359 NR      
26 21 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 359 NR      
27 22 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 359 NR      
28 24 Dariusz ZARZYCKI POL 359 NR      
29 25 Ewelina HELAK POL 359 NR      
30 27 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 359 NR      
31 28 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 359 NR      
32 32 Bogdan PRAWICKI POL 359 NR      
33 33 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 359 NR      
34 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 359 NR      
  P=34  A=16  M=16  RM=96.18  W=2.7  SM=559  Checksum=0A1F
Version : 1, 21/09/13 20:50  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn