Leszno 2015

XXIV BAL.PUCHAR LESZNA

LESZNO 10-12.09.2015


updated at 12.09.15 20:39

Total score including task 9
Ra. Nr Competitor Total AVG Task
1
Task
2
Task
3
Task
4
Task
5
Task
6
Task
7
Task
8
Task
9
1 17 KOMZA L. 6537 726 985 438 886 469 909 500 883 867 600
2 14 LYCIUS M. 6437 715 773 469 912 892 219 1000 766 661 745
3 22 IWANSKI AR. 6394 710 748 771 469 960 864 802 983 469 328
4 1 CHOMA B. 6261 695 344 552 531 1000 894 965 156 1000 819
5 16 MOCKAITIS G. 6211 690 689 406 888 984 576 853 698 648 469
6 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 6006 667 610 344 736 751 1000 250 883 797 635
7 31 REKAS M. 5921 657 630 788 169 888 438 765 950 625 668
8 25 BORKOWSKI K. 5683 631 911 721 31 438 531 863 438 974 776
9 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 5615 623 94 977 250 802 728 535 406 823 1000
10 21 JASKOLSKI A. 5608 623 649 931 156 892 803 531 312 744 590
11 10 BAUTA R. 5361 595 827 1000 632 62 849 892 849 156 94
12 26 BARSKI J. 5130 570 250 219 262 959 970 960 966 169 375
13 30 MELLER ZB. 4988 554 995 500 281 531 743 611 219 438 670
14 23 IWANSKI D. 4942 549 469 967 344 793 469 375 900 375 250
15 8 RADOMSKI P. 4814 534 219 125 500 281 879 469 682 787 872
16 12 KOWALSKI M. 4787 531 931 375 1000 711 62 406 94 669 539
17 19 JAGODZIK P. 4764 529 406 281 62 925 637 739 125 797 792
18 6 VAITULEVICIUT 4644 516 531 670 406 250 879 188 782 500 438
19 28 NAUJALIS M. 4596 510 916 553 937 173 758 169 715 250 125
20 18 JAGODZIK ZB 4485 498 500 531 892 344 406 312 250 750 500
21 7 BECZ R. 4057 450 916 567 820 219 94 281 816 188 156
22 13 SOSTAKAS A. 3968 440 1000 250 672 406 328 750 375 125 62
23 20 OGONOWSKI A. 3923 435 156 188 871 820 156 732 531 281 188
24 11 BAUTA J. 3853 428 312 604 375 188 281 156 1000 406 531
25 29 CWIKLA B. 3649 405 438 777 840 156 531 94 500 94 219
26 32 PYZA B 3543 393 689 935 138 375 31 438 31 578 328
27 15 MOLNAR CSABA 3140 348 0 0 828 968 250 62 564 62 406
28 27 HUNOR GABOR 3137 348 375 884 44 62 375 344 62 344 647
29 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 2992 332 62 312 837 94 500 125 469 312 281
30 9 KUROWSKI R. 2902 322 188 156 125 125 188 678 188 607 647
31 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 2818 313 281 62 831 500 125 613 344 31 31
32 2 BIEDERMAN J. 2502 278 125 94 438 31 328 31 281 531 643
Checksum   427B 403F 430B 4299 41A1 4069 4342 3EBA 3C40
Event Director : Jerzy Borowski © Mathijs de Bruijn

List of competitors and observers
Nr Competitor Country Registration Nazwa balonu Observer
1 CHOMA B. A.POZNANSKI SP-BEA TYSKIE  
2 BIEDERMAN J. A.NADWISLANSKI SP-BDM BMSONIC  
3 DUDKIEWICZ D. A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BEW NIFARES  
4 PRAWICKA-L.E LESZCZYNSKI K.B. SP-BCM MROZ  
5 SIMONAVICIUTE LITWA LY-OCU GARIUNAI  
6 VAITULEVICIUT LITWA LY-OCQ GUBERNIJA  
7 BECZ R. WEGRY HA-756 PBGAS  
8 RADOMSKI P. KSB WROCLAW SP-BDI BALCERZAK  
9 KUROWSKI R. A.WARSZAWSKI SP-BFK AL.JAZEERA  
10 BAUTA R. A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BDR NEXBAU  
11 BAUTA J. A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BER NEXBAU  
12 KOWALSKI M. A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BDK OPONY EXPRES  
13 SOSTAKAS A. LITWA LY-ODU ERELIS  
14 LYCIUS M. LITWA LY-CIA    
15 MOLNAR CSABA WEGRY HA-607 LITTLE RAINBOW  
16 MOCKAITIS G. LITWA LY-OAX BITE  
17 KOMZA L. LITWA LY-OPA OPA  
18 JAGODZIK ZB A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BNW SREBRNY  
19 JAGODZIK P. A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BCW AGROMIX  
20 OGONOWSKI A. A.NADWISLANSKI SP-BWL M  
21 JASKOLSKI A. A.KONINSKI SP-BDA RED BARON  
22 IWANSKI AR. A.WLOCLAWSKI SP-BGA GASPOL ENERGY  
23 IWANSKI D. A.WLOCLAWSKI SP-BDG GASPOL  
24 GEGEVICIUS T. LITWA LY-VNO VILNIUS  
25 BORKOWSKI K. A.NOWY TARG SP-BFC PCD SALAMI  
26 BARSKI J. K.B. SWIDNICA SP-BZB BALLOON EXPEDIT  
27 HUNOR GABOR WEGRY HA-708 PULYKA BALLON  
28 NAUJALIS M. LITWA LY-ORG KUBICEK  
29 CWIKLA B. TENT GROPA SP-BIL TENT GRUPA  
30 MELLER ZB. A.POZNANSKI SP-BCI LECH  
31 REKAS M. TARNOW SP-BTR TAURON  
32 PYZA B A.LUBELSKI SP-BFP SM RYKI  
Event Director : Jerzy Borowski © Mathijs de Bruijn

Task Nr. 9, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdayevening 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 1000 32.00    
2 8 RADOMSKI P. 872 95.00    
3 1 CHOMA B. 819 121.00    
4 19 JAGODZIK P. 792 134.00    
5 25 BORKOWSKI K. 776 142.00    
6 14 LYCIUS M. 745 157.00    
7 30 MELLER ZB. 670 194.00    
8 31 REKAS M. 668 195.00    
9 27 HUNOR GABOR 647 205.00    
10 9 KUROWSKI R. 647 205.00    
11 2 BIEDERMAN J. 643 207.00    
12 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 635 211.00    
13 17 KOMZA L. 600 228.00    
14 21 JASKOLSKI A. 590 233.00    
15 12 KOWALSKI M. 539 258.00    
16 11 BAUTA J. 531 262.00    
17 18 JAGODZIK ZB 500 283.00    
18 16 MOCKAITIS G. 469 378.00    
19 6 VAITULEVICIUT 438 410.00    
20 15 MOLNAR CSABA 406 422.00    
21 26 BARSKI J. 375 443.00    
22 32 PYZA B 328 458.00    
23 22 IWANSKI AR. 328 458.00    
24 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 281 513.00    
25 23 IWANSKI D. 250 538.00    
26 29 CWIKLA B. 219 652.00    
27 20 OGONOWSKI A. 188 687.00    
28 7 BECZ R. 156 710.00    
29 28 NAUJALIS M. 125 777.00    
30 10 BAUTA R. 94 866.00    
31 13 SOSTAKAS A. 62 1344.00    
32 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 31 1875.00    
P=32 A=32 M=16 SM=531 RM=262.00 W=32.00 Checksum=3C40 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 20:15 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 8, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdayevening 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 CHOMA B. 1000 3.73    
2 25 BORKOWSKI K. 974 26.33    
3 17 KOMZA L. 867 118.00    
4 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 823 156.00    
5 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 797 178.00    
6 19 JAGODZIK P. 797 178.00    
7 8 RADOMSKI P. 787 187.00    
8 18 JAGODZIK ZB 750 219.00    
9 21 JASKOLSKI A. 744 224.00    
10 12 KOWALSKI M. 669 288.00    
11 14 LYCIUS M. 661 295.00    
12 16 MOCKAITIS G. 648 263.00 50 r. 8.11.1
13 31 REKAS M. 625 326.00    
14 9 KUROWSKI R. 607 342.00    
15 32 PYZA B 578 324.00 50 r. 8.11.1
16 2 BIEDERMAN J. 531 407.00    
17 6 VAITULEVICIUT 500 410.00    
18 22 IWANSKI AR. 469 416.00    
19 30 MELLER ZB. 438 426.00    
20 11 BAUTA J. 406 463.00    
21 23 IWANSKI D. 375 486.00    
22 27 HUNOR GABOR 344 538.00    
23 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 312 564.00    
24 20 OGONOWSKI A. 281 683.00    
25 28 NAUJALIS M. 250 719.00    
26 7 BECZ R. 188 742.00    
27 26 BARSKI J. 169 737.00 50 r. 8.11.1
28 10 BAUTA R. 156 854.00    
29 13 SOSTAKAS A. 125 1006.00    
30 29 CWIKLA B. 94 1068.00    
31 15 MOLNAR CSABA 62 1093.00    
32 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 31 1328.00    
P=32 A=32 M=16 SM=531 RM=407.00 W=3.73 Checksum=3EBA © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 20:04 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 7, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Saterdaymorning 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 11 BAUTA J. 1000 4.00    
2 22 IWANSKI AR. 983 5.00    
3 26 BARSKI J. 966 6.00    
4 31 REKAS M. 950 7.00    
5 23 IWANSKI D. 900 10.00    
6 17 KOMZA L. 883 11.00    
7 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 883 11.00    
8 10 BAUTA R. 849 13.00    
9 7 BECZ R. 816 15.00    
10 6 VAITULEVICIUT 782 17.00    
11 14 LYCIUS M. 766 18.00    
12 28 NAUJALIS M. 715 21.00    
13 16 MOCKAITIS G. 698 22.00    
14 8 RADOMSKI P. 682 23.00    
15 15 MOLNAR CSABA 564 30.00    
16 20 OGONOWSKI A. 531 32.00    
17 29 CWIKLA B. 500 34.00    
18 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 469 35.00    
19 25 BORKOWSKI K. 438 38.00    
20 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 406 41.00    
21 13 SOSTAKAS A. 375 43.00    
22 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 344 50.00    
23 21 JASKOLSKI A. 312 52.00    
24 2 BIEDERMAN J. 281 56.00    
25 18 JAGODZIK ZB 250 66.00    
26 30 MELLER ZB. 219 70.00    
27 9 KUROWSKI R. 188 96.00    
28 1 CHOMA B. 156 98.00    
29 19 JAGODZIK P. 125 127.00    
30 12 KOWALSKI M. 94 153.00    
31 27 HUNOR GABOR 62 177.00    
32 32 PYZA B 31 2391.00    
P=32 A=32 M=16 SM=531 RM=32.00 W=4.00 Checksum=4342 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 11:40 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 6, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdaymorning 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 14 LYCIUS M. 1000 1.65    
2 1 CHOMA B. 965 3.41    
3 26 BARSKI J. 960 3.68    
4 10 BAUTA R. 892 7.09    
5 25 BORKOWSKI K. 863 8.55    
6 16 MOCKAITIS G. 853 9.06    
7 22 IWANSKI AR. 802 11.62    
8 31 REKAS M. 765 13.48    
9 13 SOSTAKAS A. 750 14.20    
10 19 JAGODZIK P. 739 14.76    
11 20 OGONOWSKI A. 732 15.12    
12 9 KUROWSKI R. 678 17.83    
13 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 613 21.10    
14 30 MELLER ZB. 611 21.21    
15 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 535 25.04    
16 21 JASKOLSKI A. 531 25.22    
17 17 KOMZA L. 500 26.27    
18 8 RADOMSKI P. 469 27.80    
19 32 PYZA B 438 28.22    
20 12 KOWALSKI M. 406 29.56    
21 23 IWANSKI D. 375 33.40    
22 27 HUNOR GABOR 344 35.44    
23 18 JAGODZIK ZB 312 35.95    
24 7 BECZ R. 281 39.70    
25 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 250 43.50    
26 6 VAITULEVICIUT 188 50.01    
27 28 NAUJALIS M. 169 47.08 50 r.12.9
28 11 BAUTA J. 156 54.16    
29 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 125 54.82    
30 29 CWIKLA B. 94 82.62    
31 15 MOLNAR CSABA 62 152.00    
32 2 BIEDERMAN J. 31 258.00    
P=32 A=32 M=16 SM=531 RM=25.22 W=1.65 Checksum=4069 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 11:33 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 5, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdaymorning 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 1000 4.00    
2 26 BARSKI J. 970 6.00    
3 17 KOMZA L. 909 10.00    
4 1 CHOMA B. 894 11.00    
5 8 RADOMSKI P. 879 12.00    
6 6 VAITULEVICIUT 879 12.00    
7 22 IWANSKI AR. 864 13.00    
8 10 BAUTA R. 849 14.00    
9 21 JASKOLSKI A. 803 17.00    
10 28 NAUJALIS M. 758 20.00    
11 30 MELLER ZB. 743 21.00    
12 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 728 22.00    
13 19 JAGODZIK P. 637 28.00    
14 16 MOCKAITIS G. 576 32.00    
15 25 BORKOWSKI K. 531 35.00    
16 29 CWIKLA B. 531 35.00    
17 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 500 36.00    
18 23 IWANSKI D. 469 44.00    
19 31 REKAS M. 438 48.00    
20 18 JAGODZIK ZB 406 51.00    
21 27 HUNOR GABOR 375 56.00    
22 2 BIEDERMAN J. 328 62.00    
23 13 SOSTAKAS A. 328 62.00    
24 11 BAUTA J. 281 63.00    
25 15 MOLNAR CSABA 250 67.00    
26 14 LYCIUS M. 219 87.00    
27 9 KUROWSKI R. 188 110.00    
28 20 OGONOWSKI A. 156 114.00    
29 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 125 126.00    
30 7 BECZ R. 94 156.00    
31 12 KOWALSKI M. 62 216.00    
32 32 PYZA B 31 1445.00    
P=32 A=32 M=16 SM=531 RM=35.00 W=4.00 Checksum=41A1 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 11:27 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 4, R15.4 Fly in. Saterdaymorning 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 CHOMA B. 1000 2.95    
2 16 MOCKAITIS G. 984 3.97    
3 15 MOLNAR CSABA 968 5.05    
4 22 IWANSKI AR. 960 5.57    
5 26 BARSKI J. 959 5.63    
6 19 JAGODZIK P. 925 7.85    
7 21 JASKOLSKI A. 892 10.00    
8 14 LYCIUS M. 892 10.05    
9 31 REKAS M. 888 10.25    
10 20 OGONOWSKI A. 820 14.76    
11 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 802 15.90    
12 23 IWANSKI D. 793 16.52    
13 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 751 19.25    
14 12 KOWALSKI M. 711 21.86    
15 30 MELLER ZB. 531 33.65    
16 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 500 41.20    
17 17 KOMZA L. 469 45.27    
18 25 BORKOWSKI K. 438 46.20    
19 13 SOSTAKAS A. 406 46.22    
20 32 PYZA B 375 47.10    
21 18 JAGODZIK ZB 344 49.49    
22 8 RADOMSKI P. 281 89.00    
23 6 VAITULEVICIUT 250 90.82   r.12.9 (+50m)
24 7 BECZ R. 219 91.00    
25 11 BAUTA J. 188 99.00    
26 28 NAUJALIS M. 173 24.35 500 r.11.5
27 29 CWIKLA B. 156 101.00    
28 9 KUROWSKI R. 125 112.00    
29 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 94 132.00    
30 27 HUNOR GABOR 62 50.00 250 r.12.6
31 10 BAUTA R. 62 149.00    
32 2 BIEDERMAN J. 31 557.00    
P=32 A=32 M=16 SM=531 RM=33.65 W=2.95 Checksum=4299 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 11:21 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 3, R15.20 3DT. Saterdaymorning 12/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 12 KOWALSKI M. 1000 3073.00    
2 28 NAUJALIS M. 937 3032.00    
3 14 LYCIUS M. 912 3016.00    
4 18 JAGODZIK ZB 892 3003.00    
5 16 MOCKAITIS G. 888 3000.00    
6 17 KOMZA L. 886 2999.00    
7 20 OGONOWSKI A. 871 2989.00    
8 29 CWIKLA B. 840 2969.00    
9 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 837 2967.00    
10 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 831 2963.00    
11 15 MOLNAR CSABA 828 2961.00    
12 7 BECZ R. 820 2956.00    
13 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 736 2901.00    
14 13 SOSTAKAS A. 672 2860.00    
15 10 BAUTA R. 632 2834.00    
16 1 CHOMA B. 531 2768.00    
17 8 RADOMSKI P. 500 2754.00    
18 22 IWANSKI AR. 469 2749.00    
19 2 BIEDERMAN J. 438 2735.00    
20 6 VAITULEVICIUT 406 2615.00    
21 11 BAUTA J. 375 2612.00    
22 23 IWANSKI D. 344 2578.00    
23 30 MELLER ZB. 281 2449.00    
24 26 BARSKI J. 262 2576.00 50 r.8.11.1
25 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 250 2414.00    
26 31 REKAS M. 169 2334.00 50 r.8.11.1
27 21 JASKOLSKI A. 156 2145.00    
28 32 PYZA B 138 2323.00 50 r.8.11.1
29 9 KUROWSKI R. 125 1895.00    
30 19 JAGODZIK P. 62 821.00    
31 27 HUNOR GABOR 44 1141.00 50 r.8.11.1
32 25 BORKOWSKI K. 31 No Re.    
P=32 A=31 M=16 SM=531 RM=2768.00 W=3073.00 Checksum=430B © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 12.09.15 11:11 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 2, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Thursdayevening 10/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 10 BAUTA R. 1000 507.00    
2 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 977 524.00    
3 23 IWANSKI D. 967 531.00    
4 32 PYZA B 935 554.00    
5 21 JASKOLSKI A. 931 557.00    
6 27 HUNOR GABOR 884 591.00    
7 31 REKAS M. 788 661.00    
8 29 CWIKLA B. 777 669.00    
9 22 IWANSKI AR. 771 673.00    
10 25 BORKOWSKI K. 721 709.00    
11 6 VAITULEVICIUT 670 746.00    
12 11 BAUTA J. 604 794.00    
13 7 BECZ R. 567 821.00    
14 28 NAUJALIS M. 553 831.00    
15 1 CHOMA B. 552 832.00    
16 18 JAGODZIK ZB 531 847.00    
17 30 MELLER ZB. 500 906.00    
18 14 LYCIUS M. 469 912.00    
19 17 KOMZA L. 438 920.00    
20 16 MOCKAITIS G. 406 923.00    
21 12 KOWALSKI M. 375 968.00    
22 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 344 995.00    
23 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 312 1024.00    
24 19 JAGODZIK P. 281 1065.00    
25 13 SOSTAKAS A. 250 1069.00    
26 26 BARSKI J. 219 1070.00    
27 20 OGONOWSKI A. 188 1136.00    
28 9 KUROWSKI R. 156 1347.00    
29 8 RADOMSKI P. 125 1387.00    
30 2 BIEDERMAN J. 94 1415.00    
31 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 62 1531.00    
32 15 MOLNAR CSABA 0 No St.    
P=32 A=31 M=16 SM=531 RM=847.00 W=507.00 Checksum=403F © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  0, 11.09.15 20:18 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 1, R15.4 Fly in. Thursdayevening 10/09/15
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 13 SOSTAKAS A. 1000 40.00    
2 30 MELLER ZB. 995 41.00    
3 17 KOMZA L. 985 43.00    
4 12 KOWALSKI M. 931 54.00    
5 7 BECZ R. 916 57.00    
6 28 NAUJALIS M. 916 57.00    
7 25 BORKOWSKI K. 911 58.00    
8 10 BAUTA R. 827 75.00    
9 14 LYCIUS M. 773 86.00    
10 22 IWANSKI AR. 748 91.00    
11 16 MOCKAITIS G. 689 103.00    
12 32 PYZA B 689 103.00    
13 21 JASKOLSKI A. 649 111.00    
14 31 REKAS M. 630 115.00    
15 3 DUDKIEWICZ D. 610 119.00    
16 6 VAITULEVICIUT 531 135.00    
17 18 JAGODZIK ZB 500 151.00    
18 23 IWANSKI D. 469 171.00    
19 29 CWIKLA B. 438 230.00    
20 19 JAGODZIK P. 406 244.00    
21 27 HUNOR GABOR 375 351.00    
22 1 CHOMA B. 344 359.00    
23 11 BAUTA J. 312 410.00    
24 4 PRAWICKA-L.E 281 411.00    
25 26 BARSKI J. 250 434.00    
26 8 RADOMSKI P. 219 469.00    
27 9 KUROWSKI R. 188 496.00    
28 20 OGONOWSKI A. 156 533.00    
29 2 BIEDERMAN J. 125 568.00    
30 5 SIMONAVICIUTE 94 605.00    
31 24 GEGEVICIUS T. 62 682.00    
32 15 MOLNAR CSABA 0 No St.    
P=32 A=31 M=16 SM=531 RM=135.00 W=40.00 Checksum=427B © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 10.09.15 22:01 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.