Lisie Katy 2016

XIV WIELKANOCNE Z.BAL.

Lisie Katy 14-16.04.2016


updated at 16.04.16 10:51


Total score including task 15
Ra. Nr Competitor Total AVG Task
1
Task
2
Task
3
Task
4
Task
5
Task
6
Task
7
Task
8
Task
9
Task
10
Task
11
Task
12
Task
13
Task
14
Task
15
1 20 Borkowski K. 11304 753 762 875 736 797 870 269 656 809 628 943 796 1000 589 651 923
2 13 Kostiuskie Ri 10558 703 846 670 998 580 1000 839 500 346 839 927 538 385 628 943 519
3 6 Rekas M. 10321 688 868 889 696 385 904 657 601 962 914 961 844 774 115 115 636
4 1 Filus W 9668 644 944 615 773 916 77 192 740 500 854 1000 385 816 500 538 818
5 12 Mikielewicz A 9464 630 308 77 231 643 910 856 634 462 902 811 1000 722 538 566 804
6 15 Molnar P. 8846 589 346 500 784 881 385 872 346 423 552 462 862 269 385 821 958
7 2 Ogonowski A 8543 569 1000 998 1000 154 538 385 617 154 192 115 952 823 1000 423 192
8 14 Garab Sz. 8526 568 785 632 656 462 744 941 538 768 462 308 982 192 154 308 594
9 5 Junevicius V. 8466 564 725 538 691 1000 747 753 583 269 385 640 38 308 600 727 462
10 10 Meller Zb. 8291 552 916 1000 854 500 500 1000 423 38 154 154 154 961 696 595 346
11 24 Choma B. 8219 547 648 641 868 839 38 38 1000 699 740 1000 862 231 77 269 269
12 9 Komza L. 8094 539 192 192 500 608 943 729 154 115 423 385 868 730 423 1000 832
13 26 Pyza B. 8045 536 115 154 115 566 801 346 769 1000 1000 989 500 300 327 77 986
14 3 Dawidziuk D. 7918 527 154 643 677 269 115 625 555 989 906 802 192 154 606 231 1000
15 25 Kaczmarek W. 7795 519 726 659 385 538 847 462 566 538 308 346 115 767 38 981 519
16 23 Dudkiewicz D 7730 515 667 637 538 327 423 308 231 941 810 584 231 115 808 802 308
17 22 Bauta R. 7643 509 546 346 308 958 462 423 308 927 500 538 269 346 269 632 811
18 19 Iwanski Ar. 7251 483 231 231 154 713 269 231 891 385 115 192 700 976 544 934 685
19 21 Jagodzik Zb. 7130 475 423 308 423 692 595 602 192 308 346 563 77 986 538 962 115
20 16 Hunor G. 6896 459 538 583 269 231 701 500 269 631 231 269 664 538 549 500 423
21 17 Suopyte Ie 6362 424 462 385 462 77 346 656 385 627 538 423 598 38 865 346 154
22 4 Jaskolski A. 6056 403 500 462 574 327 308 154 58 77 77 231 826 865 634 173 790
23 7 Prawicka-L E. 6031 402 385 269 77 423 860 538 462 231 38 38 462 939 462 462 385
24 11 Sunantiene K. 5598 373 38 38 38 192 154 702 667 704 979 914 346 423 192 173 38
25 8 Kurowski R. 3658 243 269 423 346 115 192 77 58 192 544 500 423 77 327 38 77
26 18 Halas P. 3456 230 77 115 192 38 231 115 115 610 269 77 308 462 231 385 231
Checksum   349F 3250 3421 33AF 3688 33D6 301E 3589 358A 375C 36A8 3775 2F3F 3554 3633
Event Director : Borowski Jerzy © Mathijs de Bruijn

List of competitors and observers
Nr Competitor Country Registration Nazwa Balonu Observer
1 Filus W KSB Wroclaw SP-BDM SKYWALKERS B.C.  
2 Ogonowski A A.Nadwislanski SP-BWL M  
3 Dawidziuk D. Leszczynski KB SP-BWP MROZ  
4 Jaskolski A. A.Koninski SP-BDA RED BARON  
5 Junevicius V. Litwa LY-OCK ALITA  
6 Rekas M. Moscicki KB SP-BTR TAURON  
7 Prawicka-L E. Leszczynski KB SP-BCM MROZ  
8 Kurowski R. A.Warszawski SP-BFK AL JAZEERA  
9 Komza L. Litwa LY-OEW    
10 Meller Zb. A.Poznanski SP-BIM TYSKIE  
11 Sunantiene K. Litwa LY-ODR GARIUNAI  
12 Mikielewicz A Litwa LY-OAR APEX-MEDICUS  
13 Kostiuskie Ri Litwa LY-OMS MARIJAMPOLE  
14 Garab Sz. Wegry HA-777 EXTREMEERACOR  
15 Molnar P. Wegry HA-607 LOLA  
16 Hunor G. Wegry HA-708 PULYKA  
17 Suopyte Ie Litwa LY-OCU EAGLE  
18 Halas P. A.Warszawski SP-BHA    
19 Iwanski Ar. A.Wloclawski Sp-BGA GASPOL ENERGY  
20 Borkowski K. A.Nowy Targ SP-BFC PCD SALAMI  
21 Jagodzik Zb. A.Leszczynski SP-BMW SREBRNY  
22 Bauta R. A.Leszczynski SP-BDR NEXBAU  
23 Dudkiewicz D A.Leszczynski SP-BEW NIFARES  
24 Choma B. A.Poznanski SP-BEA TYSKIE  
25 Kaczmarek W. A.Lubelski SP-BFG KOL-DENTAL  
26 Pyza B. A.Lubelski SP-BFP SM RYKI  
Event Director : Borowski Jerzy © Mathijs de Bruijn

Task Nr. 15, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Saterdaymorning 16/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 3 Dawidziuk D. 1000 9.00    
2 26 Pyza B. 986 11.00    
3 15 Molnar P. 958 15.00    
4 20 Borkowski K. 923 20.00    
5 9 Komza L. 832 33.00    
6 1 Filus W 818 35.00    
7 22 Bauta R. 811 36.00    
8 12 Mikielewicz A 804 37.00    
9 4 Jaskolski A. 790 39.00    
10 19 Iwanski Ar. 685 54.00    
11 6 Rekas M. 636 61.00    
12 14 Garab Sz. 594 67.00    
13 13 Kostiuskie Ri 519 75.00    
14 25 Kaczmarek W. 519 75.00    
15 5 Junevicius V. 462 104.00    
16 16 Hunor G. 423 112.00    
17 7 Prawicka-L E. 385 139.00    
18 10 Meller Zb. 346 141.00    
19 23 Dudkiewicz D 308 156.00    
20 24 Choma B. 269 165.00    
21 18 Halas P. 231 179.00    
22 2 Ogonowski A 192 209.00    
23 17 Suopyte Ie 154 223.00    
24 21 Jagodzik Zb. 115 286.00    
25 8 Kurowski R. 77 304.00    
26 11 Sunantiene K. 38 375.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=75.00 W=9.00 Checksum=3633 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 16.04.16 10:00 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 14, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdaymorning 16/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 9 Komza L. 1000 16.00    
2 25 Kaczmarek W. 981 18.00    
3 21 Jagodzik Zb. 962 20.00    
4 13 Kostiuskie Ri 943 22.00    
5 19 Iwanski Ar. 934 23.00    
6 15 Molnar P. 821 35.00    
7 23 Dudkiewicz D 802 37.00    
8 5 Junevicius V. 727 45.00    
9 20 Borkowski K. 651 53.00    
10 22 Bauta R. 632 55.00    
11 10 Meller Zb. 595 59.00    
12 12 Mikielewicz A 566 62.00    
13 1 Filus W 538 65.00    
14 16 Hunor G. 500 66.00    
15 7 Prawicka-L E. 462 67.00    
16 2 Ogonowski A 423 73.00    
17 18 Halas P. 385 74.00    
18 17 Suopyte Ie 346 80.00    
19 14 Garab Sz. 308 82.00    
20 24 Choma B. 269 95.00    
21 3 Dawidziuk D. 231 103.00    
22 11 Sunantiene K. 173 106.00    
23 4 Jaskolski A. 173 106.00    
24 6 Rekas M. 115 109.00    
25 26 Pyza B. 77 125.00    
26 8 Kurowski R. 38 310.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=65.00 W=16.00 Checksum=3554 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 16.04.16 09:53 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 13, R15.17 Maximum distance. Saterdaymorning 16/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 Ogonowski A 1000 2097.00    
2 17 Suopyte Ie 865 2073.00    
3 23 Dudkiewicz D 808 2063.00    
4 10 Meller Zb. 696 2043.00    
5 4 Jaskolski A. 634 2032.00    
6 13 Kostiuskie Ri 628 2031.00    
7 3 Dawidziuk D. 606 2027.00    
8 5 Junevicius V. 600 2026.00    
9 20 Borkowski K. 589 2024.00    
10 16 Hunor G. 549 2017.00    
11 19 Iwanski Ar. 544 2016.00    
12 12 Mikielewicz A 538 2015.00    
13 21 Jagodzik Zb. 538 2015.00    
14 1 Filus W 500 2011.00    
15 7 Prawicka-L E. 462 2008.00    
16 9 Komza L. 423 2001.00    
17 15 Molnar P. 385 1993.00    
18 8 Kurowski R. 327 1992.00    
19 26 Pyza B. 327 1992.00    
20 22 Bauta R. 269 1983.00    
21 18 Halas P. 231 1980.00    
22 11 Sunantiene K. 192 1949.00    
23 14 Garab Sz. 154 1941.00    
24 6 Rekas M. 115 1805.00    
25 24 Choma B. 77 1580.00    
26 25 Kaczmarek W. 38 1050.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=2015.00 W=2097.00 Checksum=2F3F © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 16.04.16 09:49 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 12, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdaymorning 16/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 20 Borkowski K. 1000 0.66    
2 21 Jagodzik Zb. 986 1.13    
3 19 Iwanski Ar. 976 1.45    
4 10 Meller Zb. 961 1.97    
5 7 Prawicka-L E. 939 2.69    
6 4 Jaskolski A. 865 5.16    
7 2 Ogonowski A 823 6.53    
8 1 Filus W 816 6.76    
9 6 Rekas M. 774 8.17    
10 25 Kaczmarek W. 767 8.40    
11 9 Komza L. 730 9.62    
12 12 Mikielewicz A 722 9.91    
13 16 Hunor G. 538 16.01    
14 18 Halas P. 462 30.14    
15 11 Sunantiene K. 423 30.91    
16 13 Kostiuskie Ri 385 35.71    
17 22 Bauta R. 346 35.75    
18 5 Junevicius V. 308 53.21    
19 26 Pyza B. 300 27.36 200 p.11.4
20 15 Molnar P. 269 67.74    
21 24 Choma B. 231 85.18    
22 14 Garab Sz. 192 139.00    
23 3 Dawidziuk D. 154 157.00    
24 23 Dudkiewicz D 115 256.00    
25 8 Kurowski R. 77 540.00    
26 17 Suopyte Ie 38 636.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=16.01 W=0.66 Checksum=3775 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 16.04.16 09:40 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 11, R15.4 Fly in. Saterdaymorning 16/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 12 Mikielewicz A 1000 13.00    
2 14 Garab Sz. 982 16.00    
3 2 Ogonowski A 952 21.00    
4 9 Komza L. 868 35.00    
5 24 Choma B. 862 36.00    
6 15 Molnar P. 862 36.00    
7 6 Rekas M. 844 39.00    
8 4 Jaskolski A. 826 42.00    
9 20 Borkowski K. 796 47.00    
10 19 Iwanski Ar. 700 63.00    
11 16 Hunor G. 664 69.00    
12 17 Suopyte Ie 598 80.00    
13 13 Kostiuskie Ri 538 90.00    
14 26 Pyza B. 500 114.00    
15 7 Prawicka-L E. 462 129.00    
16 8 Kurowski R. 423 130.00    
17 1 Filus W 385 134.00    
18 11 Sunantiene K. 346 135.00    
19 18 Halas P. 308 139.00    
20 22 Bauta R. 269 150.00    
21 23 Dudkiewicz D 231 158.00    
22 3 Dawidziuk D. 192 162.00    
23 10 Meller Zb. 154 276.00    
24 25 Kaczmarek W. 115 294.00    
25 21 Jagodzik Zb. 77 311.00    
26 5 Junevicius V. 38 359.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=90.00 W=13.00 Checksum=36A8 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 16.04.16 09:35 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 10, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Fridayevening 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 Filus W 1000 18.00    
2 24 Choma B. 1000 18.00    
3 26 Pyza B. 989 23.00    
4 6 Rekas M. 961 35.00    
5 20 Borkowski K. 943 43.00    
6 13 Kostiuskie Ri 927 50.00    
7 11 Sunantiene K. 914 56.00    
8 12 Mikielewicz A 811 101.00    
9 3 Dawidziuk D. 802 105.00    
10 5 Junevicius V. 640 176.00    
11 23 Dudkiewicz D 584 201.00    
12 21 Jagodzik Zb. 563 210.00    
13 22 Bauta R. 538 221.00    
14 8 Kurowski R. 500 274.00    
15 15 Molnar P. 462 488.00    
16 17 Suopyte Ie 423 503.00    
17 9 Komza L. 385 524.00    
18 25 Kaczmarek W. 346 561.00    
19 14 Garab Sz. 308 654.00    
20 16 Hunor G. 269 772.00    
21 4 Jaskolski A. 231 826.00    
22 19 Iwanski Ar. 192 870.00    
23 10 Meller Zb. 154 981.00    
24 2 Ogonowski A 115 1291.00    
25 18 Halas P. 77 1314.00    
26 7 Prawicka-L E. 38 4723.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=221.00 W=18.00 Checksum=375C © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 22:59 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 9, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Fridayevening 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 26 Pyza B. 1000 252.00    
2 11 Sunantiene K. 979 279.00    
3 6 Rekas M. 914 361.00    
4 3 Dawidziuk D. 906 371.00    
5 12 Mikielewicz A 902 377.00    
6 1 Filus W 854 437.00    
7 13 Kostiuskie Ri 839 457.00    
8 23 Dudkiewicz D 810 494.00    
9 24 Choma B. 740 582.00    
10 20 Borkowski K. 628 725.00    
11 15 Molnar P. 552 821.00    
12 8 Kurowski R. 544 831.00    
13 17 Suopyte Ie 538 839.00    
14 22 Bauta R. 500 899.00    
15 14 Garab Sz. 462 935.00    
16 9 Komza L. 423 1002.00    
17 5 Junevicius V. 385 1052.00    
18 21 Jagodzik Zb. 346 1091.00    
19 25 Kaczmarek W. 308 1177.00    
20 18 Halas P. 269 1243.00    
21 16 Hunor G. 231 1260.00    
22 2 Ogonowski A 192 1356.00    
23 10 Meller Zb. 154 1469.00    
24 19 Iwanski Ar. 115 1476.00    
25 4 Jaskolski A. 77 1519.00    
26 7 Prawicka-L E. 38 1719.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=839.00 W=252.00 Checksum=358A © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 22:53 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 8, R15.4 Fly in. Fridayevening 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 26 Pyza B. 1000 28.49    
2 3 Dawidziuk D. 989 40.55    
3 6 Rekas M. 962 70.62    
4 23 Dudkiewicz D 941 93.00    
5 22 Bauta R. 927 108.00    
6 20 Borkowski K. 809 238.00    
7 14 Garab Sz. 768 283.00    
8 11 Sunantiene K. 704 353.00    
9 24 Choma B. 699 359.00    
10 16 Hunor G. 631 433.00    
11 17 Suopyte Ie 627 328.00 100 p.8.11.1
12 18 Halas P. 610 456.00    
13 25 Kaczmarek W. 538 535.00    
14 1 Filus W 500 592.00    
15 12 Mikielewicz A 462 636.00    
16 15 Molnar P. 423 682.00    
17 19 Iwanski Ar. 385 785.00    
18 13 Kostiuskie Ri 346 794.00    
19 21 Jagodzik Zb. 308 814.00    
20 5 Junevicius V. 269 830.00    
21 7 Prawicka-L E. 231 860.00    
22 8 Kurowski R. 192 868.00    
23 2 Ogonowski A 154 938.00    
24 9 Komza L. 115 1085.00    
25 4 Jaskolski A. 77 1118.00    
26 10 Meller Zb. 38 1461.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=535.00 W=28.49 Checksum=3589 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 22:48 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 7, R15.19 Angle. Fridaymorning 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 24 Choma B. 1000 102.99°    
2 19 Iwanski Ar. 891 97.41°    
3 26 Pyza B. 769 91.15°    
4 1 Filus W 740 89.71°    
5 11 Sunantiene K. 667 85.98°    
6 20 Borkowski K. 656 85.40°    
7 12 Mikielewicz A 634 84.26°    
8 2 Ogonowski A 617 83.41°    
9 6 Rekas M. 601 82.56°    
10 5 Junevicius V. 583 81.67°    
11 25 Kaczmarek W. 566 80.77°    
12 3 Dawidziuk D. 555 80.21°    
13 14 Garab Sz. 538 79.36°    
14 13 Kostiuskie Ri 500 76.45°    
15 7 Prawicka-L E. 462 75.89°    
16 10 Meller Zb. 423 74.02°    
17 17 Suopyte Ie 385 73.11°    
18 15 Molnar P. 346 72.29°    
19 22 Bauta R. 308 71.38°    
20 16 Hunor G. 269 70.75°    
21 23 Dudkiewicz D 231 70.48°    
22 21 Jagodzik Zb. 192 68.41°    
23 9 Komza L. 154 66.76°    
24 18 Halas P. 115 63.95°    
25 8 Kurowski R. 58 No Re.    
26 4 Jaskolski A. 58 No Re.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=79.36 W=102.99 Checksum=301E © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 14:39 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 6, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Fridaymorning 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 10 Meller Zb. 1000 6.54    
2 14 Garab Sz. 941 14.03    
3 15 Molnar P. 872 22.67    
4 12 Mikielewicz A 856 24.72    
5 13 Kostiuskie Ri 839 26.79    
6 5 Junevicius V. 753 37.64    
7 9 Komza L. 729 40.72    
8 11 Sunantiene K. 702 44.04    
9 6 Rekas M. 657 49.74    
10 17 Suopyte Ie 656 49.85    
11 3 Dawidziuk D. 625 53.80    
12 21 Jagodzik Zb. 602 56.71    
13 7 Prawicka-L E. 538 64.77    
14 16 Hunor G. 500 69.25    
15 25 Kaczmarek W. 462 121.00    
16 22 Bauta R. 423 160.00    
17 2 Ogonowski A 385 239.00    
18 26 Pyza B. 346 253.00    
19 23 Dudkiewicz D 308 282.00    
20 20 Borkowski K. 269 325.00    
21 19 Iwanski Ar. 231 1349.00    
22 1 Filus W 192 1357.00    
23 4 Jaskolski A. 154 1646.00    
24 18 Halas P. 115 1863.00    
25 8 Kurowski R. 77 2178.00    
26 24 Choma B. 38 2314.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=64.77 W=6.54 Checksum=33D6 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 10:33 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 5, R15.4 Fly in. Fridaymorning 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 13 Kostiuskie Ri 1000 36.00    
2 9 Komza L. 943 53.00    
3 12 Mikielewicz A 910 63.00    
4 6 Rekas M. 904 65.00    
5 20 Borkowski K. 870 75.00    
6 7 Prawicka-L E. 860 78.00    
7 25 Kaczmarek W. 847 82.00    
8 26 Pyza B. 801 96.00    
9 5 Junevicius V. 747 112.00    
10 14 Garab Sz. 744 113.00    
11 16 Hunor G. 701 126.00    
12 21 Jagodzik Zb. 595 158.00    
13 2 Ogonowski A 538 175.00    
14 10 Meller Zb. 500 210.00    
15 22 Bauta R. 462 263.00    
16 23 Dudkiewicz D 423 274.00    
17 15 Molnar P. 385 311.00    
18 17 Suopyte Ie 346 359.00    
19 4 Jaskolski A. 308 385.00    
20 19 Iwanski Ar. 269 426.00    
21 18 Halas P. 231 654.00    
22 8 Kurowski R. 192 915.00    
23 11 Sunantiene K. 154 918.00    
24 3 Dawidziuk D. 115 1124.00    
25 1 Filus W 77 1324.00    
26 24 Choma B. 38 1406.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=175.00 W=36.00 Checksum=3688 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 10:23 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 4, R15.1 Pilot declared goal. Fridaymorning 15/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 5 Junevicius V. 1000 6.00    
2 22 Bauta R. 958 12.00    
3 1 Filus W 916 18.00    
4 15 Molnar P. 881 23.00    
5 24 Choma B. 839 29.00    
6 20 Borkowski K. 797 35.00    
7 19 Iwanski Ar. 713 47.00    
8 21 Jagodzik Zb. 692 50.00    
9 12 Mikielewicz A 643 57.00    
10 9 Komza L. 608 62.00    
11 13 Kostiuskie Ri 580 66.00    
12 26 Pyza B. 566 68.00    
13 25 Kaczmarek W. 538 72.00    
14 10 Meller Zb. 500 76.00    
15 14 Garab Sz. 462 95.00    
16 7 Prawicka-L E. 423 96.00    
17 6 Rekas M. 385 112.00    
18 4 Jaskolski A. 327 141.00    
19 23 Dudkiewicz D 327 141.00    
20 3 Dawidziuk D. 269 279.00    
21 16 Hunor G. 231 382.00    
22 11 Sunantiene K. 192 388.00    
23 2 Ogonowski A 154 444.00    
24 8 Kurowski R. 115 523.00    
25 17 Suopyte Ie 77 681.00    
26 18 Halas P. 38 4045.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=72.00 W=6.00 Checksum=33AF © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 15.04.16 10:19 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 3, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Thursdayevening 14/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 Ogonowski A 1000 139.00    
2 13 Kostiuskie Ri 998 144.00    
3 24 Choma B. 868 444.00    
4 10 Meller Zb. 854 476.00    
5 15 Molnar P. 784 636.00    
6 1 Filus W 773 663.00    
7 20 Borkowski K. 736 748.00    
8 6 Rekas M. 696 840.00    
9 5 Junevicius V. 691 851.00    
10 3 Dawidziuk D. 677 884.00    
11 14 Garab Sz. 656 933.00    
12 4 Jaskolski A. 574 1120.00    
13 23 Dudkiewicz D 538 1204.00    
14 9 Komza L. 500 1228.00    
15 17 Suopyte Ie 462 1293.00    
16 21 Jagodzik Zb. 423 1319.00    
17 25 Kaczmarek W. 385 1352.00    
18 8 Kurowski R. 346 1465.00    
19 22 Bauta R. 308 1509.00    
20 16 Hunor G. 269 1522.00    
21 12 Mikielewicz A 231 1591.00    
22 18 Halas P. 192 1738.00    
23 19 Iwanski Ar. 154 1760.00    
24 26 Pyza B. 115 2317.00    
25 7 Prawicka-L E. 77 2778.00    
26 11 Sunantiene K. 38 2917.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=1204.00 W=139.00 Checksum=3421 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 14.04.16 22:49 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 2, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Thursdayevening 14/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 10 Meller Zb. 1000 25.01    
2 2 Ogonowski A 998 27.25    
3 6 Rekas M. 889 174.00    
4 20 Borkowski K. 875 193.00    
5 13 Kostiuskie Ri 670 469.00    
6 25 Kaczmarek W. 659 484.00    
7 3 Dawidziuk D. 643 505.00    
8 24 Choma B. 641 507.00    
9 23 Dudkiewicz D 637 513.00    
10 14 Garab Sz. 632 519.00    
11 1 Filus W 615 542.00    
12 16 Hunor G. 583 585.00    
13 5 Junevicius V. 538 646.00    
14 15 Molnar P. 500 656.00    
15 4 Jaskolski A. 462 759.00    
16 8 Kurowski R. 423 819.00    
17 17 Suopyte Ie 385 831.00    
18 22 Bauta R. 346 865.00    
19 21 Jagodzik Zb. 308 883.00    
20 7 Prawicka-L E. 269 907.00    
21 19 Iwanski Ar. 231 950.00    
22 9 Komza L. 192 1000.00    
23 26 Pyza B. 154 1140.00    
24 18 Halas P. 115 1252.00    
25 12 Mikielewicz A 77 1259.00    
26 11 Sunantiene K. 38 2276.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=646.00 W=25.01 Checksum=3250 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 14.04.16 22:45 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.

Task Nr. 1, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Thursdayevening 14/04/16
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 Ogonowski A 1000 8.75    
2 1 Filus W 944 49.37    
3 10 Meller Zb. 916 70.00    
4 6 Rekas M. 868 105.00    
5 13 Kostiuskie Ri 846 121.00    
6 14 Garab Sz. 785 165.00    
7 20 Borkowski K. 762 182.00    
8 25 Kaczmarek W. 726 208.00    
9 5 Junevicius V. 725 209.00    
10 23 Dudkiewicz D 667 251.00    
11 24 Choma B. 648 265.00    
12 22 Bauta R. 546 339.00    
13 16 Hunor G. 538 345.00    
14 4 Jaskolski A. 500 360.00    
15 17 Suopyte Ie 462 364.00    
16 21 Jagodzik Zb. 423 382.00    
17 7 Prawicka-L E. 385 388.00    
18 15 Molnar P. 346 397.00    
19 12 Mikielewicz A 308 464.00    
20 8 Kurowski R. 269 531.00    
21 19 Iwanski Ar. 231 541.00    
22 9 Komza L. 192 572.00    
23 3 Dawidziuk D. 154 630.00    
24 26 Pyza B. 115 701.00    
25 18 Halas P. 77 1218.00    
26 11 Sunantiene K. 38 1237.00    
P=26 A=26 M=13 SM=538 RM=345.00 W=8.75 Checksum=349F © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 14.04.16 22:41 Event Director:  Borowski Jerzy.