Krosno 2016

XVII Międzynarodowe Górskie Zawody Balonowe

Krosno, Polska 29.04 - 03.05.2016
 
 
Web upload: May 02 2016 18:24:00
Total of all scored tasks. Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Total 1
RTA
2
JDG
3
FON
4
HWZ
5
HWZ
6
FON
7
ELB
8
MDD
9
FON
10
LRN
1 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 8264 873 1000 826 701 931 841 989 972 679 452
2 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 8136 772 995 903 786 961 620 919 955 587 638
3 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 7572 1000 570 981 566 77 827 998 933 978 642
4 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 7346 472 869 861 855 1000 760 521 500 957 551
5 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 7327 681 745 918 720 931 885 654 987 163 643
6 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 7208 404 612 989 404 912 846 958 996 1000 87
7 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 7131 365 650 1000 795 882 851 984 987 163 454
8 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 6854 635 789 500 715 793 764 963 928 163 604
9 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 6853 838 751 890 519 423 745 950 183 554 1000
10 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 6739 838 346 125 327 967 808 841 946 941 600
11 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 6730 519 625 539 700 839 875 982 845 163 643
12 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 6697 728 365 996 442 819 788 964 519 730 346
13 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 6447 154 759 846 804 816 856 385 604 677 546
14 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 6402 877 308 653 173 925 423 1000 646 775 622
15 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 6364 308 269 978 288 982 726 907 551 932 423
16 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 6261 38 723 877 576 963 519 346 811 875 533
17 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 6221 472 625 125 385 917 957 922 462 781 575
18 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 6123 530 821 779 745 892 442 365 928 359 262
19 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 6056 500 908 481 1000 852 385 481 423 500 526
20 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 5970 385 500 971 566 135 788 877 846 163 739
21 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 5957 346 288 902 547 818 212 905 442 769 728
22 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 5941 916 462 125 346 956 365 500 866 765 640
23 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 5818 327 385 125 547 896 500 756 869 836 577
24 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 5735 761 796 815 639 957 288 154 702 163 460
25 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 5427 960 250 952 250 250 913 986 183 481 202
26 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 5338 844 703 423 600 695 726 308 183 683 173
27 41 Rita BECZ HUN 5209 883 231 975 192 510 663 462 404 524 365
28 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 5051 809 115 404 528 269 731 48 1000 859 288
29 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 4981 528 519 250 565 452 231 738 643 574 481
30 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 4968 269 566 462 481 510 250 768 971 163 528
31 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 4784 442 48 125 775 288 894 644 891 163 514
32 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 4635 829 442 519 574 829 346 250 183 163 500
33 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 4563 717 423 907 423 231 404 269 699 163 327
34 50 Beata CHOMA POL 4550 173 404 125 600 452 1000 423 601 685 87
35 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 4526 250 481 365 585 308 327 519 183 971 537
36 1 Witold FILUS POL 4472 231 529 981 67 481 798 730 183 385 87
37 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 4452 938 173 904 308 96 462 327 183 519 542
38 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 4447 600 921 442 578 404 96 192 183 646 385
39 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 4276 731 646 308 67 898 173 404 799 163 87
40 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 3826 135 154 772 269 212 625 899 183 346 231
41 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 3486 192 135 288 135 173 481 288 481 697 616
42 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 3288 77 212 125 500 327 269 585 385 404 404
43 15 Imre NAGY HUN 3023 212 952 346 783 0 77 115 -135 365 308
44 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 2978 534 526 125 365 841 19 135 183 163 87
45 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 2917 19 964 327 67 385 135 212 183 423 202
46 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 2841 115 327 269 212 38 870 48 183 163 616
47 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 2786 288 192 806 231 115 308 231 183 163 269
48 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 2697 616 715 385 67 154 154 173 183 163 87
49 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 2336 423 48 125 462 365 115 96 183 432 87
50 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 2307 96 96 125 154 58 192 442 183 442 519
51 40 Piotr KROL POL 1839 704 48 125 67 192 58 48 183 327 87
52 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 836 58 48 125 67 19 38 48 183 163 87
Checksum 6B0243 3AEF FB8B 0CF0 A95D FD56 F90F 95C1 F7C6 B2CD DEC3
Back to top
List of competitors.
Nr. Competitor NAC Registration Sponsor
1 Witold FILUS POL SP-BDM SKYWALKERS
2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU LY-OCU GARIUNAI
3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU LY-ODR GARIUNAI
4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR UR-SOV SOVA
5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU LY-ODY EAGLE
6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL SP-BDA RED BARON
7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL SP-BBW BIALYSTOK
8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL SP-BWP MROZ
9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL SP-BNW SREBRNA STRZAŁA
10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL SP-BEW NIFARES
11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL SP-BFG KOL-DENTAL
12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL SP-BDI BALCERZAK
13 Tomasz FILUS POL SP-BDL LOT POLISH AIRLINES
14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT YL-026 DOBELE
15 Imre NAGY HUN HA-877  
16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL SP-BWT RMF FM
17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU LY-OCQ GUBERNIJA
18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL SP-BDK OPONY EXPRESS
19 Jakub BAUTA POL SP-BER NEXBAU
20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL SP-BFN LATEK
21 Peter MOLNAR HUN HA-607 LCLA
22 Aron NYIRI HUN HA-726 ARANKA
23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR G-BREH PROMISE
24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN HA-777 EXTREME RACER
25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU LY-LTU NONE
26 Janos KONECSNI HUN HA-608 SMILEY
27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU LY-OEW PIKACHU
28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU LY-OCH YELLOW
29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU LY-OMS MARIJAMPOLE
30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU LY-RRV ORANGE RACER
31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU LY-OAR APEXMEDICUS
32 Krzysztof REKAS POL SP-BDH MONTGOLFIERA-ROLESKI
33 Mateusz REKAS POL SP-BTR TAURON
34 Pawel SOBOL POL SP-BCM MROZ
35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN HA-761 GOBALLOON
36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU LY-OCK ALITA
37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU LY-OAX BITE
38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU LY-CIA LY-CIA
39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL SP-BFP Spoldzielnia Mleczarska RYKI
40 Piotr KROL POL SP-BEI LUBELSKIE/SMAKUJ ZYCIE
41 Rita BECZ HUN HA-796 MOL
42 Witold WALAWSKI POL SP-BCW AGROMIX
43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL SP-BFK AL JAZEERA
44 Martin KALAFUT SVK OM-4045 VSETIN
45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK OM-1729 P&P import s.r.o.
46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL SP-BFC PCD SALAMI
47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL SP-BGA GASPOL ENERGY
48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL SP-BDG GASPOL
49 Zbigniew MELLER POL SP-BCI LECH
50 Beata CHOMA POL SP-BEA TYSKIE
51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU LY-OEO PINK
52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL SP-BPM ANWIL
Back to top
Task Nr. 1 , Race to an area, Flight 1 30 04 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 1000 3.00      
2 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 960 25.00      
3 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 938 37.00      
4 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 916 49.00      
5 41 Rita BECZ HUN 883 67.00      
6 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 877 70.00      
7 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 873 72.00      
8 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 844 88.00      
9 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 838 91.00      
10 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 838 91.00      
11 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 829 96.00      
12 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 809 107.00      
13 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 772 127.00      
14 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 761 133.00      
15 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 731 103.00 85   R7.5 PZ
16 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 728 151.00      
17 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 717 157.00      
18 40 Piotr KROL POL 704 164.00      
19 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 681 177.00      
20 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 635 202.00      
21 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 616 212.00      
22 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 600 221.00      
23 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 534 257.00      
24 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 530 259.00      
25 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 528 260.00      
26 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 519 265.00      
27 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 500 267.00      
28 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 472 276.00      
29 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 472 276.00      
30 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 442 291.00      
31 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 423 309.00      
32 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 404 321.00      
33 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 385 347.00      
34 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 365 353.00      
35 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 346 365.00      
36 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 327 370.00      
37 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 308 386.00     WARNING LOGGER HANDLING-LATE RETURN
38 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 288 399.00      
39 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 269 433.00      
40 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 250 434.00      
41 1 Witold FILUS POL 231 493.00      
42 15 Imre NAGY HUN 212 511.00      
43 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 192 520.00      
44 50 Beata CHOMA POL 173 533.00      
45 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 154 543.00      
46 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 135 633.00      
47 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 115 639.00      
48 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 96 715.00      
49 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 77 716.00      
50 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 58 950.00      
51 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 38 1393.00      
52 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 19 NR     start inside the area
  P=52  A=51  M=26  RM=265  W=3  SM=519  Checksum=3AEF
Version : 1, 02/05/2016 09:15  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 2 , Judge declared goal, Flight 1 30 04 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 1000 22.39      
2 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 995 35.00      
3 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 964 116.00      
4 15 Imre NAGY HUN 952 147.00     R12.9 GRAVITY MARKER DROP
5 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 921 230.00      
6 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 908 67.00 75   R12.9 GRAVITY MARKER DROP;R8.4.8 WRONG MARKER
7 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 869 364.00      
8 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 821 489.00      
9 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 796 556.00      
10 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 789 573.00      
11 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 759 652.00      
12 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 751 672.00      
13 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 745 688.00      
14 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 723 745.00      
15 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 715 767.00      
16 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 703 798.00      
17 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 650 937.00      
18 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 646 948.00      
19 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 625 1001.00      
20 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 625 1001.00      
21 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 612 1035.00      
22 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 570 1145.00      
23 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 566 1156.00      
24 1 Witold FILUS POL 529 1253.00      
25 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 526 1261.00      
26 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 519 1279.00      
27 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 500 1316.00      
28 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 481 1461.00      
29 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 462 1541.00      
30 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 442 1584.00      
31 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 423 1633.00      
32 50 Beata CHOMA POL 404 1645.00      
33 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 385 1875.00      
34 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 365 1912.00      
35 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 346 2104.00      
36 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 327 2182.00      
37 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 308 2337.00      
38 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 288 2456.00      
39 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 269 2494.00      
40 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 250 2649.00      
41 41 Rita BECZ HUN 231 2835.00      
42 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 212 2989.00      
43 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 192 3099.00      
44 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 173 3103.00      
45 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 154 3217.00      
46 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 135 3659.00      
47 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 115 4415.00      
48 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 96 6284.00      
49 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 48 NR     no e-mark
50 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 48 NR     no e-mark
51 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 48 NR     no e-mark
52 40 Piotr KROL POL 48 NR     no e-mark
  P=52  A=48  M=26  RM=1279  W=22.39  SM=519  Checksum=FB8B
Version : 1, 02/05/2016 09:15  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 3 , Fly on, Flight 1 30 04 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 1000 21.00      
2 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 996 31.00      
3 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 989 49.00      
4 1 Witold FILUS POL 981 71.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
5 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 981 71.00      
6 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 978 79.00      
7 41 Rita BECZ HUN 975 86.00      
8 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 971 97.00      
9 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 952 144.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
10 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 918 232.00      
11 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 907 260.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
12 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 904 268.00      
13 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 903 271.00      
14 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 902 274.00      
15 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 890 304.00      
16 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 877 339.00      
17 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 861 381.00      
18 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 846 419.00      
19 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 826 469.00      
20 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 815 498.00      
21 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 806 522.00      
22 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 779 592.00      
23 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 772 610.00      
24 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 653 918.00      
25 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 539 1211.00      
26 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 519 1263.00      
27 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 500 1332.00      
28 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 481 1343.00      
29 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 462 1662.00      
30 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 442 1788.00      
31 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 423 1901.00      
32 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 404 1912.00      
33 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 385 2008.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
34 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 365 2460.00      
35 15 Imre NAGY HUN 346 2533.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
36 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 327 2925.00      
37 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 308 2942.00      
38 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 288 3334.00      
39 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 269 5496.00      
40 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 250 6183.00      
41 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 125 NR     decl after 04
42 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 125 NR     no declaration, no e-mark
43 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 125 NR     no e-mark
44 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 125 NR     decl not between 02 and 00
45 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 125 NR     decl after 04
46 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 125 NR     decl after 04
47 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 125 NR     decl not between 02 and 00
48 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 125 NR     decl not between 02 and 00
49 40 Piotr KROL POL 125 NR     no declaration
50 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 125 NR     no e-mark
51 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 125 NR     decl not between 02 and 00
52 50 Beata CHOMA POL 125 NR     decl after 04
  P=52  A=40  M=26  RM=1263  W=21  SM=519  Checksum=0CF0
Version : 1, 02/05/2016 09:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 4 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 1 30 04 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 1000 3485.00      
2 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 855 4309.00      
3 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 804 4602.00      
4 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 795 4651.00      
5 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 786 4703.00      
6 15 Imre NAGY HUN 783 4717.00      
7 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 775 4764.00      
8 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 745 4936.00      
9 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 720 5078.00      
10 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 715 5108.00      
11 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 701 5186.00      
12 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 700 5193.00      
13 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 639 5537.00      
14 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 600 5758.00      
15 50 Beata CHOMA POL 600 5761.00      
16 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 585 5846.00      
17 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 578 5887.00      
18 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 576 5896.00      
19 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 574 5909.00      
20 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 566 5951.00      
21 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 566 5952.00      
22 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 565 5958.00      
23 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 547 6060.00      
24 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 547 6062.00      
25 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 528 6171.00      
26 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 519 6220.00      
27 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 500 6251.00      
28 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 481 6318.00      
29 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 462 6441.00      
30 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 442 6469.00      
31 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 423 6494.00      
32 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 404 6643.00      
33 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 385 6754.00      
34 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 365 6770.00      
35 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 346 6998.00      
36 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 327 7605.00      
37 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 308 7763.00      
38 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 288 7887.00      
39 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 269 8000.00      
40 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 250 8070.00      
41 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 231 8075.00      
42 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 212 8186.00      
43 41 Rita BECZ HUN 192 8351.00      
44 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 173 9419.00      
45 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 154 11133.00      
46 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 135 14454.00      
47 1 Witold FILUS POL 67 NR     no e-mark 3
48 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 67 NR     no e-mark 3
49 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 67 NR     no e-mark 3
50 40 Piotr KROL POL 67 NR     no e-mark 3
51 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 67 NR     no e-mark 3
52 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 67 NR     no e-mark 3
  P=52  A=46  M=26  RM=6220  W=3485  SM=519  Checksum=A95D
Version : 2, 02/05/2016 12:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 5 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 2 30 04 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 1000 1.75      
2 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 982 6.04      
3 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 967 9.76      
4 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 963 10.65      
5 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 961 11.24      
6 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 957 12.34      
7 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 956 12.37      
8 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 931 18.58      
9 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 931 18.63      
10 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 925 20.06      
11 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 917 21.90      
12 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 912 23.32      
13 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 898 14.42 50   R12.9 GRAVITY MARKER DROP
14 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 896 27.12      
15 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 892 28.06      
16 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 882 30.42      
17 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 852 37.90      
18 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 841 40.51      
19 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 839 41.05      
20 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 829 43.40      
21 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 819 45.77      
22 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 818 46.04      
23 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 816 46.68      
24 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 793 27.83 100   R11.4 GROUND CONTACT
25 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 695 76.00      
26 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 510 119.00      
27 41 Rita BECZ HUN 510 119.00      
28 1 Witold FILUS POL 481 127.00      
29 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 452 128.00      
30 50 Beata CHOMA POL 452 128.00      
31 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 423 130.00      
32 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 404 147.00      
33 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 385 170.00      
34 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 365 173.00      
35 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 327 206.00      
36 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 308 219.00      
37 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 288 221.00      
38 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 269 236.00      
39 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 250 261.00      
40 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 231 278.00      
41 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 212 283.00      
42 40 Piotr KROL POL 192 292.00      
43 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 173 313.00      
44 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 154 350.00      
45 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 135 372.00      
46 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 115 418.00      
47 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 96 451.00      
48 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 77 505.00      
49 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 58 536.00      
50 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 38 554.00      
51 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 19 NR      
52 15 Imre NAGY HUN 0 179.00 500   R9.9 LAUNCH PERIOD
  P=52  A=51  M=26  RM=119  W=1.75  SM=519  Checksum=FD56
Version : 3, 02/05/2016 09:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 6 , Fly on, Flight 2 30 04 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 50 Beata CHOMA POL 1000 2.00      
2 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 957 11.00      
3 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 913 20.00      
4 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 894 24.00      
5 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 885 26.00      
6 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 875 28.00      
7 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 870 29.00      
8 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 856 32.00      
9 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 851 33.00      
10 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 846 34.00      
11 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 841 35.00      
12 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 827 38.00      
13 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 808 42.00      
14 1 Witold FILUS POL 798 44.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
15 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 788 46.00      
16 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 788 46.00      
17 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 764 51.00      
18 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 760 52.00      
19 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 745 55.00      
20 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 731 58.00      
21 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 726 59.00      
22 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 726 59.00      
23 41 Rita BECZ HUN 663 72.00      
24 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 625 80.00      
25 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 620 81.00      
26 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 519 102.00      
27 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 500 104.00      
28 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 481 106.00      
29 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 462 116.00      
30 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 442 135.00      
31 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 423 150.00      
32 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 404 155.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
33 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 385 162.00      
34 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 365 168.00      
35 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 346 172.00      
36 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 327 195.00      
37 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 308 206.00      
38 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 288 214.00      
39 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 269 241.00      
40 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 250 288.00      
41 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 231 337.00      
42 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 212 365.00      
43 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 192 521.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
44 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 173 548.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
45 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 154 573.00      
46 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 135 659.00      
47 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 115 708.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
48 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 96 1179.00      
49 15 Imre NAGY HUN 77 1263.00     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
50 40 Piotr KROL POL 58 1364.00      
51 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 38 2079.00      
52 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 19 NR      
  P=52  A=51  M=26  RM=102  W=2  SM=519  Checksum=F90F
Version : 2, 02/05/2016 12:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 7 , Elbow, Flight 2 30 04 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 1000 179.97°      
2 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 998 179.95°      
3 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 989 179.82°      
4 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 986 179.78°      
5 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 984 179.76°      
6 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 982 179.73°      
7 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 964 179.49°      
8 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 963 179.48°      
9 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 958 179.41°      
10 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 950 179.31°      
11 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 922 178.94°      
12 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 919 178.90°      
13 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 907 178.73°      
14 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 905 178.71°      
15 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 899 178.63°      
16 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 877 178.34°      
17 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 841 177.86°      
18 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 768 176.89°      
19 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 756 176.73°      
20 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 738 176.50°      
21 1 Witold FILUS POL 730 176.39°      
22 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 654 175.38°      
23 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 644 175.25°      
24 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 585 174.47°      
25 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 521 173.62°      
26 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 519 173.59°      
27 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 500 173.56°      
28 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 481 173.33°      
29 41 Rita BECZ HUN 462 171.88°      
30 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 442 168.60°      
31 50 Beata CHOMA POL 423 168.48°      
32 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 404 167.48°      
33 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 385 166.78°      
34 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 365 165.85°      
35 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 346 163.07°      
36 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 327 161.53°      
37 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 308 160.69°      
38 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 288 158.13°      
39 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 269 152.99°      
40 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 250 146.35°      
41 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 231 129.50°      
42 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 212 127.89°      
43 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 192 110.01°      
44 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 173 78.99°      
45 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 154 43.67°      
46 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 135 18.76°     WARNING LOGGER OPERATION
47 15 Imre NAGY HUN 115 5.13°      
48 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 96 0.71°      
49 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 48 NR     no mark 3
50 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 48 NR     no mark 3
51 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 48 NR     no mark 4
52 40 Piotr KROL POL 48 NR     no mark 3
  P=52  A=48  M=26  RM=173.59  W=179.97  SM=519  Checksum=95C1
Version : 3, 02/05/2016 12:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 8 , Minimum distance double drop, Flight 3 01 05 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 1000 6.87      
2 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 996 7.81      
3 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 987 9.79      
4 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 987 9.87      
5 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 972 13.49      
6 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 971 13.57      
7 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 955 17.23      
8 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 946 19.44      
9 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 933 22.53      
10 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 928 23.68      
11 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 928 23.72      
12 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 891 32.30      
13 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 869 37.37      
14 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 866 37.93      
15 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 846 42.72      
16 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 845 43.00      
17 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 811 50.90      
18 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 799 53.54      
19 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 702 76.10      
20 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 699 76.78      
21 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 646 89.22      
22 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 643 89.97      
23 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 604 98.98      
24 50 Beata CHOMA POL 601 99.64      
25 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 551 111.38      
26 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 519 118.74      
27 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 500 226.00      
28 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 481 236.00      
29 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 462 382.00      
30 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 442 592.00      
31 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 423 692.00      
32 41 Rita BECZ HUN 404 774.00      
33 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 385 2456.00      
34 1 Witold FILUS POL 183 NR     no e-marker or marker drop
35 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 183 NR     no e-marker or marker drop
36 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
37 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 183 NR     no e-marker or marker drop
38 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
39 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
40 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 183 NR     no 2 e-marker drop
41 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
42 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 183 NR     no e-marker or marker drop
43 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
44 40 Piotr KROL POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
45 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
46 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
47 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 183 NR     no e-marker or marker drop
48 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
49 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
50 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
51 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 183 NR     wrong e-marker drop
52 15 Imre NAGY HUN -135 3292.00   500 GROUND CONTACT MMA
  P=52  A=34  M=26  RM=118.74  W=6.87  SM=519  Checksum=F7C6
Version : 2, 02/05/2016 12:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 9 , Fly on, Flight 3 01 05 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 1000 11.00      
2 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 978 22.00      
3 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 971 26.00      
4 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 957 33.00      
5 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 941 41.00      
6 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 932 46.00      
7 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 875 75.00      
8 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 859 83.00      
9 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 836 95.00      
10 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 781 123.00      
11 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 775 30.00 188   R13.3.5 distance infringment
12 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 769 129.00      
13 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 765 131.00      
14 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 730 149.00      
15 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 697 144.00 43   R13.3.5 distance infringment
16 50 Beata CHOMA POL 685 172.00      
17 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 683 173.00      
18 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 679 175.00      
19 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 677 176.00      
20 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 646 192.00      
21 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 587 222.00      
22 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 574 229.00      
23 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 554 239.00      
24 41 Rita BECZ HUN 524 152.00 200   declaration altitude infringement
25 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 519 257.00      
26 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 500 273.00      
27 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 481 309.00      
28 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 442 601.00      
29 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 432 527.00 30   declaration altitude infringement
30 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 423 704.00      
31 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 404 889.00      
32 1 Witold FILUS POL 385 968.00      
33 15 Imre NAGY HUN 365 1031.00      
34 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 359 223.00 226   declaration altitude infringement
35 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 346 1415.00      
36 40 Piotr KROL POL 327 72031.00      
37 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
38 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
39 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
40 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
41 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 163 NR     no e-marker drop
42 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
43 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
44 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 163 NR     no declaration
45 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
46 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 163 NR     no declaration
47 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
48 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 163 NR     declaration altitude infringement
49 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 163 NR     declaration altitude infringement
50 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 163 NR     no declaration
51 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
52 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 163 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
  P=52  A=36  M=26  RM=257  W=11  SM=519  Checksum=B2CD
Version : 4, 02/05/2016 18:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
Back to top
Task Nr. 10 , Land run, Flight 3 01 05 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 27 Laurynas KOMZA LTU 1000 3.38      
2 13 Tomasz FILUS POL 739 1.93      
3 35 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 728 1.87      
4 28 Vytas KERDOKAS LTU 643 1.40      
5 33 Mateusz REKAS POL 643 1.40      
6 19 Jakub BAUTA POL 642 1.39      
7 36 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 640 1.38      
8 30 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 638 1.37      
9 31 Adam MIKELEVIC LTU 622 1.28      
10 14 Ivars GRINBERGS LAT 616 1.25      
11 34 Pawel SOBOL POL 616 1.25      
12 46 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 604 1.18      
13 37 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 600 1.16      
14 24 Szabolcs GARAB HUN 577 1.03      
15 9 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 575 1.02      
16 38 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 551 0.89      
17 47 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 546 0.86      
18 10 Daria DUDKIEWICZ-GOLAWSKA POL 542 0.84      
19 48 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 537 0.81      
20 22 Aron NYIRI HUN 533 0.79      
21 18 Mirosław KOWALSKI POL 528 0.76      
22 8 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 526 0.75      
23 44 Martin KALAFUT SVK 519 0.71      
24 26 Janos KONECSNI HUN 514 1.24 100   R6.10.1 LOGGER OPERATION
25 3 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 500 0.63      
26 25 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 481 0.52      
27 2 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 460 0.86 86   R13.3.5 distance infringment
28 52 Bartosz NOWAKOWSKI POL 454 0.74 70   R13.3.5 distance infringment
29 29 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 452 0.49      
30 21 Peter MOLNAR HUN 423 0.40      
31 5 Ieva SUOPYTE LTU 404 0.35      
32 51 Silvia GRIKIENYTE LTU 385 0.31      
33 41 Rita BECZ HUN 365 0.30      
34 4 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 346 0.27      
35 12 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 327 0.26      
36 15 Imre NAGY HUN 308 0.24      
37 7 Bazyli DAWIDZIUK POL 288 0.23      
38 23 Maurycy PTASZYNSKI GBR 269 0.19      
39 6 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 262 0.49 190   R13.3.5 distance infringment
40 45 Pavol GOMBOS SVK 231 0.12      
41 11 Wojciech KACZMAREK POL 202 0.08      
42 49 Zbigniew MELLER POL 202 0.08      
43 39 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 173 0.01      
44 20 Jacek BOGDANSKI POL 87 0.18 163   R13.3.5 distance infringment
45 1 Witold FILUS POL 87 NR     no declaration
46 16 Leszek MANKOWSKI POL 87 NR      
47 17 Giedrius VAITULEVICIUS LTU 87 NR      
48 32 Krzysztof REKAS POL 87 NR     no declaration
49 40 Piotr KROL POL 87 NR     no declaration
50 42 Witold WALAWSKI POL 87 NR     R13.3.5 distance infringment
51 43 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 87 NR     no declaration
52 50 Beata CHOMA POL 87 NR     mark outside scoring area
  P=52  A=44  M=26  RM=0.71  W=3.38  SM=519  Checksum=DEC3
Version : 4, 02/05/2016 18:30  Event director : Eugenijus Komas
V15.08 Copyright (©) 2015 Mathijs R. De Bruijn