Leszno 2016

XXV Balonowy Puchar Leszna, Pre-Women Europeans

Leszno, Poland 14 - 18.09.2016
 
 
 
Nations team ranking
Rank 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Score 630 608 597 485 462 452 359
NAC BEL UKR LTU POL SVK HUN RUS
Total of all scored tasks. Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5 Flt 6
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Total 1
RTA
2
HWZ
3
FIN
4
XDD
5
JDG
6
MDD
7
3DT
8
FIN
9
WSD
10
FIN
11
JDG
12
JDG
13
GBM
14
JDG
15
3DT
16
HWZ
17
FON
18
HWZ
19
JDG
20
JDG
21
JDG
1 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 17492 436 1000 513 758 998 925 732 954 984 983 513 970 947 844 961 1000 947 538 856 773 860
2 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 15479 487 51 903 700 410 876 410 984 990 977 573 794 1000 966 928 641 877 826 623 792 671
3 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 14728 410 585 925 529 892 773 790 732 462 818 723 602 572 765 938 589 795 720 758 462 888
4 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 14627 812 797 944 205 794 946 842 205 804 534 308 830 364 569 984 911 777 668 919 589 825
5 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 14301 524 513 851 1000 333 128 1000 728 951 868 128 996 597 1000 872 487 824 865 256 685 695
6 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 14202 795 726 844 772 231 513 747 811 886 754 910 742 364 624 462 205 847 858 683 648 780
7 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 14091 308 583 563 696 903 875 308 891 950 845 462 855 851 660 892 632 179 956 513 938 231
8 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 13754 359 803 231 669 1000 877 742 563 179 487 931 733 867 855 704 947 205 662 756 655 529
9 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 13702 1000 615 436 533 723 883 806 814 436 859 911 817 364 941 205 956 718 218 487 231 749
10 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 13579 607 758 385 359 956 540 761 565 853 462 487 841 918 547 115 839 636 513 462 1000 975
11 6 Roman BAUTA POL 13192 51 308 1000 51 385 976 747 1000 513 857 916 1000 364 410 487 933 771 556 857 523 487
12 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 12778 333 758 805 26 462 128 385 128 1000 385 657 462 899 888 651 925 924 643 1000 555 764
13 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 12590 874 359 819 702 809 903 565 821 185 333 522 743 364 462 115 869 90 808 653 607 987
14 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 12255 870 545 606 682 559 944 674 855 333 782 103 513 364 517 282 282 583 740 926 537 558
15 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 12197 131 778 776 575 891 359 631 644 739 256 256 308 884 513 513 955 333 385 722 720 828
16 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 12183 128 256 462 633 930 675 333 231 951 1000 772 410 907 244 436 857 359 713 947 282 657
17 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 12001 618 333 590 792 627 256 651 487 675 791 205 282 913 618 809 585 689 1000 542 410 128
18 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 11455 618 696 487 637 511 128 606 333 487 308 333 689 909 628 156 852 765 282 308 889 833
19 27 Beata CHOMA POL 11129 462 436 916 231 720 487 629 282 767 231 1000 333 595 333 697 410 336 669 528 385 682
20 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 11040 77 410 653 538 154 976 678 462 308 568 819 359 364 359 1000 726 1000 359 410 487 333
21 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 10878 385 462 875 546 680 128 359 513 891 359 77 625 623 918 710 835 285 580 179 256 592
22 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 10511 618 647 128 333 792 1000 597 930 205 597 282 767 364 436 906 513 90 462 154 613 77
23 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 10489 863 179 308 513 359 587 231 823 735 865 748 385 717 244 862 128 801 218 436 308 179
24 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 10449 903 385 282 385 103 333 179 769 850 154 436 576 900 763 115 359 487 410 768 907 385
25 11 Rita BECZ HUN 10254 513 728 205 487 535 128 487 410 997 595 179 702 564 308 115 963 513 308 671 436 410
26 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 10168 79 760 333 745 258 636 436 77 908 282 564 436 758 805 285 308 842 256 579 513 308
27 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 9696 154 206 696 77 1 128 26 436 256 410 821 566 364 775 878 988 883 333 621 77 1000
28 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 9475 881 77 883 746 984 796 683 308 359 128 410 205 364 51 333 449 231 436 638 154 359
29 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 9345 611 749 767 308 205 410 487 904 410 77 955 77 364 128 410 103 308 487 333 739 513
30 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 9113 0 716 359 128 282 128 282 154 77 793 834 807 364 360 774 385 525 885 385 593 282
31 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 8094 949 154 256 436 256 436 487 359 231 513 964 256 364 462 359 231 842 103 103 179 154
32 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 7542 103 527 103 462 487 128 524 256 830 205 520 103 364 205 527 256 462 684 231 103 462
33 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 7147 610 103 179 179 976 128 77 103 947 662 359 231 364 77 609 179 90 154 282 735 103
34 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 6883 971 282 51 282 513 282 256 623 103 51 950 51 364 103 15 333 7 77 359 359 851
35 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 6307 989 487 410 103 26 875 128 51 128 784 385 154 364 179 231 154 90 128 77 128 436
36 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 6183 256 701 531 410 128 990 205 778 282 179 154 128 364 282 308 77 410 0 0 0 0
37 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 5819 205 205 154 628 436 462 51 179 154 436 51 179 364 154 534 449 256 179 205 333 205
38 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 5023 282 128 26 256 77 385 103 385 51 103 231 487 364 704 115 51 154 532 128 205 256
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 872 0 0 77 154 179 308 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum 87296B 958B D863 6CD5 F866 89C3 D930 376A E702 1655 6268 9B9B 2E62 DFD6 5A30 8E79 6A1C B9F5 3368 2FAB B19C 90EA
Back to top
List of competitors.
Nr. Competitor NAC Registration Sponsor
1 Zbigniew MELLER POL SP-BCI Lech
2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL SP-BWL M
3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL SP-BFN  
4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL SP-BFK Al Jazeera
5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU LY-OCD Vilmesta
6 Roman BAUTA POL SP-BDR Nexbau
7 Jakub BAUTA POL SP-BER Nexbau
8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL SP-BFC PCD Salami
9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN HA-761 Goballoon
10 Peter MOLNAR HUN HA-607 Lola
11 Rita BECZ HUN HA-928 Red
12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL SP-BDK Opony Express
13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU LY-CIA  
14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU LY-OCK Alita
15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL SP-BWP Mróz
16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL SP-BPE Leszno
17 Pawel SOBOL POL SP-BCM Mróz
18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU LY-OCU Gariunai
19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU LY-OAX Bite
20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL SP-BDA Red Baron
21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU LY-VNO Vilnius
22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR UR-PXKE Sova
23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL SP-BFP SM Ryki
24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL SP-BDG Gaspol
25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL SP-BGA Gaspol Energy
26 Juraj BREZAN SVK OM-2345 Chivas Regal
27 Beata CHOMA POL SP-BEA Tyskie
28 Gabor HUNOR HUN HA-708 Pulyka Turkey
29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU LY-RRV Ultra Magic Racer
30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL SP-BEW Nifares
31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL SP-BNW  
32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU LY-OCQ Gubernija
33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS RA-0694G Радиозавод
34 Stijn STAELENS BEL OO-BYS PrimaGaz
35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU LY-OMS Marijampole
36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL SP-BDI Balcerzak
37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL OO-BEI Interieur Deleersnyder
38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL SP-BWZ CHAPPI
39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL SP-BBC Spółdzielnia Mleczarska Ryki
Back to top
Task Nr. 1 , Race to an area, Flight 1 14 09 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 1000 23.00      
2 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 989 26.00      
3 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 971 31.00      
4 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 949 37.00      
5 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 903 50.00      
6 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 881 56.00      
7 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 874 58.00      
8 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 870 59.00      
9 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 863 61.00      
10 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 812 75.00      
11 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 795 52.00 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. format)
12 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 618 129.00      
13 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 618 129.00      
14 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 618 129.00      
15 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 611 103.00 100   R.II.17 c Wrong decl. form. R.II.3 Wrn: min. Blue PZ infr.
16 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 610 131.00      
17 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 607 132.00      
18 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 524 155.00      
19 11 Rita BECZ HUN 513 158.00      
20 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 487 187.00      
21 27 Beata CHOMA POL 462 189.00      
22 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 436 193.00      
23 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 410 206.00      
24 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 385 207.00      
25 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 359 228.00     R.II.3 Wrn: minor Blue PZ infringement
26 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 333 236.00      
27 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 308 271.00      
28 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 282 308.00      
29 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 256 313.00      
30 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 205 405.00      
31 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 154 514.00      
32 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 131 390.00 100   R.II.17 c Wrong logger attachment
33 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 128 567.00      
34 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 103 583.00      
35 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 79 468.00 100   R.II.17 c Wrong decl. form. R.II.3 Wrn: min. Blue PZ infr.
36 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 77 611.00      
37 6 Roman BAUTA POL 51 687.00      
38 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
39 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 0 23.00 1100   R.12.3.5 Late declaration, 658 s
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=158  W=23  SM=513  Checksum=958B
Version : 3, 15/09/16 16:50  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 2 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 1 14 09 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 1000 593.00      
2 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 803 1477.00      
3 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 797 1503.00      
4 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 778 1590.00      
5 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 760 1670.00      
6 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 758 1676.00      
7 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 758 1680.00      
8 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 749 1604.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong marker colour)
9 11 Rita BECZ HUN 728 1811.00      
10 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 726 1823.00      
11 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 716 1753.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong marker colour)
12 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 701 1932.00      
13 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 696 1956.00      
14 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 647 2175.00      
15 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 615 2319.00      
16 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 585 2453.00      
17 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 583 2461.00      
18 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 545 2634.00      
19 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 527 2713.00      
20 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 513 2776.00      
21 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 487 2781.00      
22 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 462 2840.00      
23 27 Beata CHOMA POL 436 2942.00      
24 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 410 2963.00      
25 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 385 2986.00      
26 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 359 3191.00      
27 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 333 3224.00      
28 6 Roman BAUTA POL 308 3238.00      
29 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 282 3692.00      
30 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 256 3785.00      
31 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 206 4148.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong marker colour)
32 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 205 4251.00      
33 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 179 4359.00      
34 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 154 4731.00      
35 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 128 4873.00      
36 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 103 5133.00      
37 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 77 5849.00      
38 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 51 NR     No marker drop
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=37  M=20  RM=2776  W=593  SM=513  Checksum=D863
Version : 2, 15/09/16 12:37  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 3 , Fly in, Flight 2 15 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 6 Roman BAUTA POL 1000 2.50      
2 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 944 4.75      
3 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 925 5.49      
4 27 Beata CHOMA POL 916 5.86      
5 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 903 6.38      
6 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 883 7.19      
7 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 875 7.50      
8 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 851 8.49      
9 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 844 8.76      
10 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 819 9.76      
11 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 805 10.34      
12 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 776 11.47      
13 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 767 11.83      
14 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 696 14.70      
15 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 653 16.40      
16 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 606 18.29      
17 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 590 18.94      
18 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 563 20.03      
19 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 531 21.29      
20 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 513 22.03      
21 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 487 22.31      
22 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 462 23.05      
23 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 436 23.14      
24 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 410 23.19      
25 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 385 24.29      
26 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 359 24.71      
27 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 333 25.42      
28 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 308 28.24      
29 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 282 28.60      
30 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 256 29.84      
31 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 231 33.66      
32 11 Rita BECZ HUN 205 35.47      
33 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 179 39.19      
34 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 154 40.03      
35 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 128 41.37      
36 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 103 41.88      
37 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 77 43.03      
38 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 51 72.59      
39 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 26 78.77      
  P=39  A=39  M=20  RM=22.03  W=2.5  SM=513  Checksum=6CD5
Version : 1, 15/09/16 17:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 4 , Maximum distance double drop, Flight 2 15 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 1000 3994.00      
2 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 792 3837.00      
3 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 772 3822.00      
4 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 758 3811.00      
5 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 746 3802.00      
6 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 745 3801.00      
7 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 702 3769.00      
8 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 700 3767.00      
9 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 696 3764.00      
10 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 682 3754.00      
11 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 669 3744.00      
12 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 637 3720.00      
13 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 633 3717.00      
14 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 628 3713.00      
15 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 575 3673.00      
16 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 546 3651.00      
17 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 538 3645.00      
18 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 533 3641.00      
19 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 529 3638.00      
20 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 513 3626.00      
21 11 Rita BECZ HUN 487 3615.00      
22 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 462 3593.00      
23 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 436 3581.00      
24 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 410 3547.00      
25 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 385 3544.00      
26 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 359 3542.00      
27 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 333 3518.00      
28 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 308 3499.00      
29 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 282 3478.00      
30 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 256 3453.00      
31 27 Beata CHOMA POL 231 3202.00      
32 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 205 3174.00      
33 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 179 2762.00      
34 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 154 2649.00      
35 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 128 2460.00      
36 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 103 1754.00      
37 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 77 1377.00      
38 6 Roman BAUTA POL 51 1351.00      
39 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 26 703.00      
  P=39  A=39  M=20  RM=3626  W=3994  SM=513  Checksum=F866
Version : 1, 15/09/16 17:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 5 , Judge declared goal, Flight 2 15 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 1000 1.36      
2 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 998 1.41      
3 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 984 1.72      
4 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 976 1.90      
5 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 956 2.36      
6 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 930 2.94      
7 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 903 3.56      
8 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 892 3.80      
9 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 891 3.83      
10 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 809 5.67      
11 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 794 6.01      
12 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 792 6.05      
13 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 723 7.60      
14 27 Beata CHOMA POL 720 7.68      
15 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 680 8.59      
16 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 627 9.78      
17 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 559 11.32      
18 11 Rita BECZ HUN 535 11.86      
19 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 513 12.35      
20 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 511 11.82 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong marker colour)
21 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 487 13.11      
22 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 462 13.53      
23 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 436 14.97      
24 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 410 15.00      
25 6 Roman BAUTA POL 385 15.20      
26 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 359 16.71      
27 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 333 16.90      
28 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 282 19.50      
29 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 258 19.39 50   R.12.9 Gravity Marker Drop (minor)
30 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 256 19.88      
31 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 231 20.18      
32 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 205 24.00      
33 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 179 25.81      
34 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 154 29.60      
35 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 128 35.36      
36 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 103 38.46      
37 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 77 48.84      
38 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 26 104.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong mark)
39 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 1 318.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong mark)
  P=39  A=39  M=20  RM=12.35  W=1.36  SM=513  Checksum=89C3
Version : 1, 15/09/16 17:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 6 , Minimum distance double drop, Flight 2 15 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 1000 0.73      
2 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 990 1.25      
3 6 Roman BAUTA POL 976 1.92      
4 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 976 1.93      
5 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 946 3.43      
6 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 944 3.51      
7 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 925 4.44      
8 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 903 5.55      
9 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 883 6.56      
10 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 877 6.81      
11 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 876 6.90      
12 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 875 6.93      
13 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 875 6.95      
14 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 796 10.84      
15 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 773 11.99      
16 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 675 16.86      
17 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 636 18.80      
18 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 587 21.25      
19 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 540 23.55      
20 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 513 24.90      
21 27 Beata CHOMA POL 487 26.65      
22 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 462 47.40      
23 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 436 51.35      
24 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 410 55.24     R.12.10 Free Marker Drop (unrolled marker) +50m
25 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 385 58.00      
26 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 359 62.89     R.12.10 Free Marker Drop (unrolled marker) +50m
27 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 333 66.02      
28 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 308 83.16      
29 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 282 94.51      
30 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 256 98.80      
31 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 128 NR      
32 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 128 NR      
33 11 Rita BECZ HUN 128 NR      
34 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 128 NR      
35 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 128 NR      
36 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 128 NR      
37 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 128 NR      
38 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 128 NR      
39 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 128 NR      
  P=39  A=30  M=20  RM=24.9  W=0.73  SM=513  Checksum=D930
Version : 1, 15/09/16 17:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 7 , 3D shape task, Flight 2 15 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 1000 6533.00      
2 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 842 6340.00      
3 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 806 6295.00      
4 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 790 6276.00      
5 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 761 6240.00      
6 6 Roman BAUTA POL 747 6223.00      
7 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 747 6223.00      
8 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 742 6217.00      
9 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 732 6205.00      
10 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 683 6145.00      
11 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 678 6139.00      
12 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 674 6134.00      
13 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 651 6106.00      
14 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 631 6081.00      
15 27 Beata CHOMA POL 629 6079.00      
16 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 606 6051.00      
17 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 597 6040.00      
18 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 565 6001.00      
19 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 524 5950.00      
20 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 487 5937.00      
21 11 Rita BECZ HUN 487 5937.00      
22 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 487 5937.00      
23 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 436 5913.00      
24 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 410 5891.00      
25 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 385 5878.00      
26 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 359 5827.00      
27 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 333 5771.00      
28 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 308 5750.00      
29 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 282 5745.00      
30 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 256 5639.00      
31 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 231 5100.00      
32 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 205 4819.00      
33 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 179 4519.00      
34 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 154 4463.00      
35 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 128 4194.00      
36 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 103 4130.00      
37 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 77 3542.00      
38 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 51 3271.00      
39 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 26 3097.00      
  P=39  A=39  M=20  RM=5937  W=6533  SM=513  Checksum=376A
Version : 1, 15/09/16 17:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 8 , Fly in, Flight 3 15 09 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 6 Roman BAUTA POL 1000 0.72      
2 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 984 1.90      
3 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 954 4.18      
4 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 930 6.00      
5 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 904 7.93      
6 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 891 8.95      
7 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 855 11.63      
8 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 823 14.03      
9 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 821 14.17      
10 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 814 14.72      
11 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 811 14.96      
12 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 778 17.40      
13 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 769 18.09      
14 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 732 20.92      
15 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 728 21.19      
16 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 644 27.53      
17 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 623 29.07      
18 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 565 33.48      
19 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 563 33.61      
20 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 513 37.39      
21 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 487 39.66      
22 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 462 47.79      
23 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 436 62.74      
24 11 Rita BECZ HUN 410 69.87      
25 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 385 99.00      
26 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 359 111.00      
27 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 333 113.00      
28 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 308 116.00      
29 27 Beata CHOMA POL 282 142.00      
30 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 256 151.00      
31 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 231 171.00      
32 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 205 204.00      
33 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 179 212.00      
34 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 154 257.00      
35 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 128 338.00      
36 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 103 345.00      
37 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 77 582.00      
38 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 51 NR     No mark
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=37  M=20  RM=37.39  W=0.72  SM=513  Checksum=E702
Version : 1, 16/09/16 05:50  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 9 , Watership down, Flight 3 15 09 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 1000 0.69      
2 11 Rita BECZ HUN 997 1.00      
3 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 990 1.85      
4 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 984 2.50      
5 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 951 6.35      
6 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 951 6.42      
7 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 950 6.50      
8 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 947 6.85      
9 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 908 11.44      
10 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 891 13.33      
11 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 886 13.92      
12 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 853 17.75      
13 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 850 18.13      
14 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 830 20.46      
15 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 804 23.50      
16 27 Beata CHOMA POL 767 27.86      
17 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 739 31.05      
18 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 735 31.59      
19 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 675 38.46      
20 6 Roman BAUTA POL 513 57.37      
21 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 487 58.65      
22 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 462 63.02      
23 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 436 70.68      
24 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 410 80.85      
25 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 359 112.00      
26 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 333 113.00      
27 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 308 114.00      
28 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 282 127.00      
29 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 256 128.00      
30 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 231 140.00      
31 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 205 171.00      
32 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 185 111.32 200   R.3.10 Driving in MMA R.12.10 unrolled mrk. (+50m)
33 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 179 187.00      
34 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 154 203.00      
35 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 128 222.00      
36 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 103 298.00      
37 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 77 303.00      
38 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 51 565.00      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=57.37  W=0.69  SM=513  Checksum=1655
Version : 2, 16/09/16 07:20  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 10 , Fly in, Flight 4 16 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 1000 1.75      
2 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 983 2.27      
3 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 977 2.47      
4 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 868 5.86      
5 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 865 5.96      
6 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 859 6.14      
7 6 Roman BAUTA POL 857 6.20      
8 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 845 6.60      
9 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 818 7.43      
10 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 793 8.22      
11 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 791 8.27      
12 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 784 8.50      
13 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 782 8.54      
14 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 754 9.43      
15 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 662 12.28      
16 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 597 14.33      
17 11 Rita BECZ HUN 595 14.39      
18 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 568 15.22      
19 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 534 16.28      
20 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 513 16.94      
21 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 487 17.95      
22 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 462 19.47      
23 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 436 19.79      
24 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 410 20.35      
25 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 385 23.17      
26 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 359 25.25      
27 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 333 25.78      
28 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 308 27.92      
29 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 282 28.70      
30 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 256 28.83      
31 27 Beata CHOMA POL 231 32.23      
32 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 205 39.00      
33 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 179 41.30      
34 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 154 43.13      
35 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 128 75.00      
36 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 103 78.00      
37 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 77 85.00      
38 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 51 86.00      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=16.94  W=1.75  SM=513  Checksum=6268
Version : 1, 16/09/16 13:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 11 , Judge declared goal, Flight 4 16 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 27 Beata CHOMA POL 1000 1.13      
2 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 964 2.13      
3 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 955 2.37      
4 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 950 2.52      
5 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 931 3.03      
6 6 Roman BAUTA POL 916 3.45      
7 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 911 3.60      
8 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 910 3.62      
9 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 834 5.73      
10 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 821 6.09      
11 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 819 6.15      
12 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 772 7.44      
13 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 748 8.10      
14 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 723 8.80      
15 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 657 10.62      
16 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 573 12.95      
17 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 564 13.22      
18 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 522 14.38      
19 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 520 14.43      
20 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 513 14.62      
21 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 487 16.48      
22 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 462 18.03      
23 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 436 18.28      
24 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 410 20.50      
25 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 385 24.71      
26 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 359 24.76      
27 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 333 25.75      
28 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 308 26.50      
29 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 282 29.98      
30 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 256 34.50      
31 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 231 35.39      
32 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 205 36.00      
33 11 Rita BECZ HUN 179 40.29      
34 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 154 43.20      
35 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 128 54.97      
36 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 103 56.98      
37 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 77 87.00      
38 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 51 150.00      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=14.62  W=1.13  SM=513  Checksum=9B9B
Version : 1, 16/09/16 13:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 12 , Judge declared goal, Flight 4 16 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 6 Roman BAUTA POL 1000 5.47      
2 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 996 5.91      
3 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 970 8.78      
4 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 855 21.20      
5 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 841 22.73      
6 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 830 23.96      
7 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 817 25.38      
8 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 807 26.50      
9 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 794 27.93      
10 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 767 30.78      
11 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 743 33.38      
12 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 742 33.48      
13 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 733 34.56      
14 11 Rita BECZ HUN 702 37.84      
15 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 689 39.30      
16 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 625 46.30      
17 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 602 48.75      
18 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 576 51.61      
19 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 566 52.70      
20 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 513 58.44      
21 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 487 60.00      
22 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 462 63.60      
23 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 436 66.15      
24 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 410 70.34      
25 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 385 93.00      
26 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 359 111.00      
27 27 Beata CHOMA POL 333 131.00      
28 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 308 135.00      
29 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 282 147.00      
30 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 256 342.00      
31 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 231 466.00      
32 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 205 609.00      
33 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 179 650.00      
34 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 154 731.00      
35 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 128 867.00      
36 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 103 1168.00      
37 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 77 1391.00      
38 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 51 1513.00      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=58.44  W=5.47  SM=513  Checksum=2E62
Version : 1, 16/09/16 13:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 13 , Gordon Bennett Memorial, Flight 4 16 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 1000 0.80      
2 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 947 12.30      
3 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 918 18.58      
4 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 913 19.64      
5 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 909 20.44      
6 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 907 20.85      
7 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 900 22.31      
8 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 899 22.59      
9 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 884 25.86      
10 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 867 29.51      
11 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 851 33.00      
12 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 758 52.97      
13 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 717 61.86      
14 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 623 82.18      
15 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 597 87.70      
16 27 Beata CHOMA POL 595 88.25      
17 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 572 93.18      
18 11 Rita BECZ HUN 564 94.89      
19 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 364 NR      
20 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 364 NR      
21 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 364 NR      
22 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 364 NR      
23 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 364 NR      
24 6 Roman BAUTA POL 364 NR      
25 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 364 NR      
26 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 364 NR      
27 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 364 NR      
28 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 364 NR      
29 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 364 NR      
30 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 364 NR      
31 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 364 NR      
32 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 364 NR      
33 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 364 NR      
34 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 364 NR      
35 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 364 NR      
36 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 364 NR      
37 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 364 NR      
38 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 364 NR      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=18  M=18  RM=94.89  W=0.8  SM=564  Checksum=DFD6
Version : 1, 16/09/16 13:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 14 , Judge declared goal, Flight 4 16 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 1000 480.00      
2 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 966 544.00      
3 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 941 593.00      
4 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 918 637.00      
5 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 888 693.00      
6 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 855 756.00      
7 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 844 777.00      
8 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 805 852.00      
9 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 775 909.00      
10 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 765 928.00      
11 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 763 932.00      
12 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 704 1045.00      
13 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 660 1128.00      
14 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 628 1189.00      
15 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 624 1198.00      
16 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 618 1209.00      
17 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 569 1302.00      
18 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 547 1344.00      
19 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 517 1401.00      
20 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 513 1409.00      
21 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 462 1491.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong mark)
22 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 462 1632.00      
23 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 436 1652.00      
24 6 Roman BAUTA POL 410 1744.00      
25 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 360 1760.00 25   R.8.4.8 Marker order (wrong mark)
26 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 359 1769.00      
27 27 Beata CHOMA POL 333 1839.00      
28 11 Rita BECZ HUN 308 1924.00      
29 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 282 2045.00      
30 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 244 2097.00      
31 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 244 2097.00      
32 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 205 2444.00      
33 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 179 2623.00      
34 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 154 3165.00      
35 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 128 3172.00      
36 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 103 3496.00      
37 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 77 3640.00      
38 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 51 3858.00      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=1409  W=480  SM=513  Checksum=5A30
Version : 2, 16/09/16 20:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 15 , 3D shape task, Flight 4 16 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 1000 12215.00      
2 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 984 12109.00      
3 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 961 11951.00      
4 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 938 11800.00      
5 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 928 11735.00      
6 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 906 11583.00      
7 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 892 11492.00      
8 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 878 11400.00      
9 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 872 11357.00      
10 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 862 11292.00      
11 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 809 10938.00      
12 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 774 10698.00      
13 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 710 10273.00      
14 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 704 10235.00      
15 27 Beata CHOMA POL 697 10188.00      
16 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 651 9879.00      
17 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 609 9594.00      
18 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 534 9766.00 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. place)
19 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 527 9044.00      
20 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 513 8953.00      
21 6 Roman BAUTA POL 487 8763.00      
22 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 462 7656.00      
23 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 436 7532.00      
24 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 410 7530.00      
25 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 359 6090.00      
26 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 333 6054.00      
27 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 308 4840.00      
28 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 285 7052.00 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. place)
29 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 282 4800.00      
30 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 231 3986.00      
31 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 205 703.00      
32 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 156 4201.00 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. place)
33 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 115 NR      
34 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 115 NR      
35 11 Rita BECZ HUN 115 NR      
36 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 115 NR      
37 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 115 NR      
38 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 15 NR 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. place)
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=32  M=20  RM=8953  W=12215  SM=513  Checksum=8E79
Version : 2,116/09/16 20:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 16 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 5 16 09 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 1000 0.93      
2 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 988 6.22      
3 11 Rita BECZ HUN 963 17.44      
4 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 956 20.60      
5 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 955 21.10      
6 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 947 24.69      
7 6 Roman BAUTA POL 933 30.90      
8 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 925 34.58      
9 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 911 40.66      
10 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 869 59.16      
11 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 857 64.45      
12 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 852 66.80      
13 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 839 72.77      
14 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 835 74.66      
15 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 726 123.00      
16 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 641 161.00      
17 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 632 165.00      
18 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 589 184.00      
19 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 585 186.00      
20 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 513 218.00      
21 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 487 235.00      
22 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 449 252.00      
23 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 449 252.00      
24 27 Beata CHOMA POL 410 271.00      
25 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 385 280.00      
26 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 359 356.00      
27 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 333 397.00      
28 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 308 453.00      
29 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 282 508.00      
30 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 256 538.00      
31 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 231 570.00      
32 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 205 660.00      
33 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 179 668.00      
34 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 154 726.00      
35 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 128 786.00      
36 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 103 790.00      
37 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 77 948.00      
38 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 51 1334.00      
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=38  M=20  RM=218  W=0.93  SM=513  Checksum=6A1C
Version : 1, 16/09/16 22:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 17 , Fly on, Flight 5 16 09 2016 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 1000 5.00      
2 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 947 14.00      
3 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 924 18.00      
4 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 883 25.00      
5 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 877 26.00      
6 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 847 31.00      
7 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 842 32.00      
8 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 842 32.00      
9 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 824 35.00      
10 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 801 39.00      
11 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 795 40.00      
12 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 777 43.00      
13 6 Roman BAUTA POL 771 44.00      
14 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 765 45.00      
15 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 718 53.00      
16 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 689 58.00      
17 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 636 67.00      
18 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 583 76.00      
19 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 525 86.00      
20 11 Rita BECZ HUN 513 88.00      
21 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 487 89.00      
22 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 462 115.00      
23 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 410 152.00      
24 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 359 232.00      
25 27 Beata CHOMA POL 336 121.00 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. place)
26 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 333 247.00      
27 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 308 450.00      
28 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 285 205.00 100   R.II.17 c Logger handling (wrong decl. place)
29 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 256 519.00      
30 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 231 1563.00      
31 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 205 1926.00      
32 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 179 2663.00      
33 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 154 17855.00      
34 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 90 NR     No mark
35 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 90 NR     no mark
36 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 90 NR     no mark
37 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 90 NR     Wrong declaration
38 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 7 455.00 275   R.13.3.6 Distance infringement -275 m (13.75%)
39 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
  P=39  A=34  M=20  RM=88  W=5  SM=513  Checksum=B9F5
Version : 2, 17/09/16 10:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 18 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 6 17 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 1000 1.33      
2 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 956 5.10      
3 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 885 11.11      
4 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 865 12.74      
5 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 858 13.34      
6 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 826 16.09      
7 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 808 17.63      
8 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 740 23.40      
9 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 720 25.12      
10 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 713 25.67      
11 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 684 28.12      
12 27 Beata CHOMA POL 669 29.37      
13 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 668 29.50      
14 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 662 30.00      
15 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 643 31.60      
16 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 580 36.97      
17 6 Roman BAUTA POL 556 39.01      
18 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 538 40.51      
19 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 532 41.01      
20 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 513 42.64      
21 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 487 50.52      
22 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 462 60.25      
23 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 436 62.47      
24 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 410 71.35      
25 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 385 73.59      
26 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 359 76.21      
27 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 333 84.24      
28 11 Rita BECZ HUN 308 166.00      
29 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 282 222.00      
30 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 256 229.00      
31 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 218 247.00      
32 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 218 247.00      
33 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 179 261.00      
34 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 154 383.00      
35 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 128 611.00      
36 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 103 1424.00      
37 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 77 1742.00      
38 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
39 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 0 NS      
  P=39  A=37  M=20  RM=42.64  W=1.33  SM=513  Checksum=3368
Version : 1, 17/09/16 13:30  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 19 , Judge declared goal, Flight 6 17 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 1000 0.66      
2 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 947 2.76      
3 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 926 3.61      
4 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 919 3.90      
5 6 Roman BAUTA POL 857 6.35      
6 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 856 6.42      
7 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 768 9.92      
8 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 758 10.33      
9 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 756 10.40      
10 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 722 11.74      
11 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 683 13.32      
12 11 Rita BECZ HUN 671 13.81      
13 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 653 14.52      
14 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 638 15.10      
15 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 623 15.70      
16 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 621 15.80      
17 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 579 17.46      
18 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 542 18.94      
19 27 Beata CHOMA POL 528 19.52      
20 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 513 20.10      
21 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 487 24.40      
22 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 462 25.68      
23 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 436 26.31      
24 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 410 28.33      
25 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 385 32.60      
26 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 359 32.95      
27 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 333 39.50      
28 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 308 42.69      
29 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 282 42.97      
30 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 256 50.89      
31 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 231 62.82      
32 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 205 86.95      
33 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 179 88.05      
34 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 154 95.48      
35 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 128 103.00      
36 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 103 173.00      
37 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 77 259.00      
38 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
39 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 0 NS      
  P=39  A=37  M=20  RM=20.1  W=0.66  SM=513  Checksum=2FAB
Version : 1, 17/09/16 12:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 20 , Judge declared goal, Flight 6 17 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 1000 7.22      
2 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 938 11.38      
3 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 907 13.48      
4 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 889 14.67      
5 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 792 21.20      
6 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 773 22.50      
7 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 739 24.80      
8 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 735 25.03      
9 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 720 26.03      
10 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 685 28.38      
11 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 655 30.41      
12 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 648 30.90      
13 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 613 33.21      
14 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 607 33.67      
15 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 593 34.61      
16 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 589 34.88      
17 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 555 37.12      
18 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 537 38.37      
19 6 Roman BAUTA POL 523 39.30      
20 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 513 39.96      
21 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 487 42.27      
22 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 462 46.37      
23 11 Rita BECZ HUN 436 51.73      
24 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 410 52.25      
25 27 Beata CHOMA POL 385 54.48      
26 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 359 60.89      
27 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 333 64.07      
28 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 308 81.17      
29 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 282 82.60      
30 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 256 83.38      
31 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 231 84.93      
32 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 205 89.89      
33 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 179 96.74      
34 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 154 141.00      
35 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 128 179.00      
36 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 103 180.00      
37 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 77 233.00      
38 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
39 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 0 NS      
  P=39  A=37  M=20  RM=39.96  W=7.22  SM=513  Checksum=B19C
Version : 1, 17/09/16 12:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
Back to top
Task Nr. 21 , Judge declared goal, Flight 6 17 09 2016 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 26 Juraj BREZAN SVK 1000 7.94      
2 20 Adam JASKOLSKI POL 987 8.76      
3 30 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 975 9.53      
4 25 Arkadiusz IWANSKI POL 888 15.05      
5 29 Rokas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 860 16.78      
6 39 Andrzej KONSTANCZUK POL 851 17.35      
7 15 Denis DAWIDZIUK POL 833 18.52      
8 10 Peter MOLNAR HUN 828 18.85      
9 31 Zbigniew JAGODZIK POL 825 19.02      
10 37 Tom DELEERSNYDER BEL 780 21.84      
11 22 Roman SAVCHUK UKR 764 22.89      
12 14 Vytautas JUNEVICIUS LTU 749 23.80      
13 19 Gintautas MOCKAITIS LTU 695 27.26      
14 27 Beata CHOMA POL 682 28.06      
15 35 Rimas KOSTIUSKEVICIUS LTU 671 28.73      
16 12 Miroslaw KOWALSKI POL 657 29.65      
17 13 Martynas LYCIUS LTU 592 33.73      
18 34 Stijn STAELENS BEL 558 35.94      
19 21 Tadas GEGEVICIUS LTU 529 37.77      
20 9 Csaba MOLNAR HUN 513 38.76      
21 6 Roman BAUTA POL 487 39.63      
22 33 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 462 41.20      
23 4 Ryszard KUROWSKI POL 436 44.28      
24 11 Rita BECZ HUN 410 48.96      
25 8 Krzysztof BORKOWSKI POL 385 52.40      
26 16 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 359 57.07      
27 7 Jakub BAUTA POL 333 62.56      
28 18 Arnas SOSTAKAS LTU 308 70.47      
29 1 Zbigniew MELLER POL 282 84.03      
30 5 Julija ROMANOWSKAJA LTU 256 87.12      
31 24 Dariusz IWANSKI POL 231 89.61      
32 2 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 205 97.27      
33 36 Piotr RADOMSKI POL 179 126.00      
34 38 Ewelina LESZCZUK POL 154 149.00      
35 32 Migle VAITULEVICIUTE LTU 128 153.00      
36 3 Andrzej OGONOWSKI POL 103 198.00      
37 23 Bartlomiej PYZA POL 77 NR     No mark
38 17 Pawel SOBOL POL 0 NS      
39 28 Gabor HUNOR HUN 0 NS      
  P=39  A=36  M=20  RM=38.76  W=7.94  SM=513  Checksum=90EA
Version : 1, 17/09/16 13:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn
V15.08 Copyright (©) 2015 Mathijs R. De Bruijn