Grudziadz 2009

VII WIELKANOCNE ZAW.BAL.

LISIE KATY 04-2009


updated at 04.04.09 19:38

 


Total score including task 15
Ra. Nr Competitor Total AVG Task
1
Task
2
Task
3
Task
4
Task
5
Task
6
Task
7
Task
8
Task
9
Task
10
Task
11
Task
12
Task
13
Task
14
Task
15
1 8 JUNEVICIUS V 13082 872 1000 953 903 994 944 857 786 998 1000 462 871 853 1000 961 500
2 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 12648 843 633 981 1000 897 702 736 954 943 769 904 871 925 975 858 500
3 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 11740 782 700 568 538 1000 880 538 890 900 891 908 721 755 951 1000 500
4 3 SVIDERSKIS V 11452 763 757 867 936 1000 385 758 1000 1000 564 703 308 1000 963 711 500
5 2 JAGODZIK ZB 11258 750 385 917 990 544 1000 978 816 962 852 984 785 783 462 300 500
6 17 FILUS W. 11061 737 346 1000 952 983 801 923 801 928 500 706 1000 783 538 300 500
7 22 IWANSKI A. 10610 707 624 865 385 500 724 978 538 1000 782 1000 753 738 923 300 500
8 1 PRAWICKA E. 9833 655 709 423 462 423 944 560 741 563 808 911 538 879 751 621 500
9 23 STANKEVICIUS 9334 622 553 540 919 806 500 385 681 346 538 711 269 918 772 896 500
10 24 DAWIDZIUK B 8636 575 269 853 909 115 411 500 770 957 660 662 645 500 385 500 500
11 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 8514 567 462 857 799 462 346 269 766 449 308 500 968 733 192 903 500
12 6 SUNAITIENE K. 8484 565 538 462 423 875 462 442 462 572 423 269 656 538 920 942 500
13 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 7971 531 500 654 346 269 735 1000 662 500 462 308 404 423 908 300 500
14 16 CHOMA B 7530 502 154 500 872 385 812 308 308 676 718 346 882 269 500 300 500
15 18 BOGDANSKI J. 7471 498 773 346 500 721 423 769 423 385 686 423 404 192 346 580 500
16 20 IGAUNE INGA 7362 490 115 538 915 538 269 231 500 538 820 385 500 231 982 300 500
17 4 BIEDERMAN J 7090 472 838 231 231 994 590 346 192 0 0 718 882 462 806 300 500
18 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 6794 452 192 385 830 231 231 192 385 31 872 526 231 385 898 905 500
19 5 OGONOWSKI A. 6481 432 853 308 308 875 588 758 -46 0 115 538 807 346 231 300 500
20 11 REKAS M. 5700 380 423 154 154 308 192 593 811 192 192 154 462 632 308 625 500
21 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 5416 361 77 77 77 732 308 813 346 462 269 575 154 572 154 300 500
22 12 KUROWSKI R. 4798 319 231 115 115 346 538 442 231 269 346 192 115 308 423 627 500
23 10 SOBOL P 4273 284 814 192 269 192 115 115 115 308 231 115 346 154 269 538 500
24 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 2353 156 0 0 0 154 154 154 269 115 154 181 192 115 115 250 500
25 26 GEBAROWSKI M 1919 127 850 269 192 0 0 0 0 223 385 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 7 LUKSAITE G. 1166 77 308 692 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum   3330 35B3 376F 3808 32FE 354D 3459 3405 3421 337D 35C4 34B6 39B4 3531 2EE0
Event Director : Jerzy Borowski © Mathijs de Bruijn

List of competitors and observers
Nr Competitor Country Registration Nazwa balonu Observer
1 PRAWICKA E. LESZCZYNSKI K.B. SP-BCM MROZ  
2 JAGODZIK ZB A.LESZCZYNSKI SP-BIK MISIACZEK  
3 SVIDERSKIS V LITWA LY-MIN    
4 BIEDERMAN J A.NADWISLANSKI SP=BAA GRUDZIADZ  
5 OGONOWSKI A. A.NADWISLANSKI SP-BAF LEMIGO  
6 SUNAITIENE K. LITWA LY-ODR GARIUNAI  
7 LUKSAITE G. LITWA LY-OCU GARIUNAI  
8 JUNEVICIUS V LITWA LY-OCK VILKMERGES  
9 MIKIELEWICZ R LITWA LY-OAR APEXMEDICUS  
10 SOBOL P LESZCZYNSKI KB SP-BVS AKWAWIT  
11 REKAS M. MKB SP-BBM ROLESKI  
12 KUROWSKI R. A.WARSZAWSKI SP-BCA HOFNER FONSTER  
13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC LITWA LY-OMN OMNITEL  
14 MIKALAJUNAS D LITWA-OKI LY-OKI    
15 LEWANDOWSKI J A.NADWISLANSKI SP-BWL M  
16 CHOMA B A.POZNANSKI SP-BCI LECH  
17 FILUS W. A.Z.PIOTKOWSKIEJ SP-BVZ    
18 BOGDANSKI J. A.WARSZAWSKI SP-BCC BMSONIC  
19 JAKUBAUSKAS E LITWA LY-OCH    
20 IGAUNE INGA RIGA LY-ODN    
21 WISNIEWSKI AR A.POMORSKI SP-BIR    
22 IWANSKI A. A.WLOCLAWSKI SP-BIO ANWIL  
23 STANKEVICIUS LITWA LY-OCX    
24 DAWIDZIUK B K.B.BIALYSTOK SP-BAZ V77  
25 KOSCINSKI ZB A.NADWISLANSKI SP-BCL FF  
26 GEBAROWSKI M A,GRUDZIADZ SP-BAX ORLEX  
Event Director : Jerzy Borowski © Mathijs de Bruijn

Task Nr. 15, R15.7 Watership down. Saterdayevening 04/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 1 PRAWICKA E. 500 No Re.    
2 2 JAGODZIK ZB 500 No Re.    
3 3 SVIDERSKIS V 500 No Re.    
4 4 BIEDERMAN J 500 No Re.    
5 5 OGONOWSKI A. 500 No Re.    
6 6 SUNAITIENE K. 500 No Re.    
7 8 JUNEVICIUS V 500 No Re.    
8 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 500 No Re.    
9 10 SOBOL P 500 No Re.    
10 11 REKAS M. 500 No Re.    
11 12 KUROWSKI R. 500 No Re.    
12 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 500 No Re.    
13 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 500 No Re.    
14 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 500 No Re.    
15 16 CHOMA B 500 No Re.    
16 17 FILUS W. 500 No Re.    
17 18 BOGDANSKI J. 500 No Re.    
18 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 500 No Re.    
19 20 IGAUNE INGA 500 No Re.    
20 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 500 No Re.    
21 22 IWANSKI A. 500 No Re.    
22 23 STANKEVICIUS 500 No Re.    
23 24 DAWIDZIUK B 500 No Re.    
24 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 500 No Re.    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=0 M=0 SM=0 RM=0.00 W=0.00 Checksum=2EE0 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.04.09 19:38 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 14, R15.4 Fly in. Saterdayevening 04/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 1000 1.22    
2 8 JUNEVICIUS V 961 16.44    
3 6 SUNAITIENE K. 942 24.17    
4 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 905 38.74    
5 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 903 39.59    
6 23 STANKEVICIUS 896 42.13    
7 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 858 57.10    
8 3 SVIDERSKIS V 711 115.44    
9 12 KUROWSKI R. 627 148.30    
10 11 REKAS M. 625 149.20    
11 1 PRAWICKA E. 621 150.90    
12 18 BOGDANSKI J. 580 167.00    
13 10 SOBOL P 538 183.50    
14 24 DAWIDZIUK B 500 189.00    
15 4 BIEDERMAN J 300 No Re.    
16 20 IGAUNE INGA 300 No Re.    
17 16 CHOMA B 300 No Re.    
18 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 300 No Re.    
19 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 300 No Re.    
20 17 FILUS W. 300 No Re.    
21 2 JAGODZIK ZB 300 No Re.    
22 22 IWANSKI A. 300 No Re.    
23 5 OGONOWSKI A. 300 No Re.    
24 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 250 No Re. 50 r.8.11.1
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=14 M=13 SM=538 RM=183.50 W=1.22 Checksum=3531 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.04.09 19:35 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 13, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Saterdaymorning 04/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 8 JUNEVICIUS V 1000 8.00    
2 20 IGAUNE INGA 982 14.00    
3 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 975 16.00    
4 3 SVIDERSKIS V 963 20.00    
5 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 951 24.00    
6 22 IWANSKI A. 923 33.00    
7 6 SUNAITIENE K. 920 34.00    
8 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 908 38.00    
9 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 898 41.00    
10 4 BIEDERMAN J 806 71.00    
11 23 STANKEVICIUS 772 82.00    
12 1 PRAWICKA E. 751 89.00    
13 17 FILUS W. 538 158.00    
14 16 CHOMA B 500 159.00    
15 2 JAGODZIK ZB 462 200.00    
16 12 KUROWSKI R. 423 246.00    
17 24 DAWIDZIUK B 385 261.00    
18 18 BOGDANSKI J. 346 304.00    
19 11 REKAS M. 308 467.00    
20 10 SOBOL P 269 567.00    
21 5 OGONOWSKI A. 231 595.00    
22 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 192 596.00    
23 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 154 679.00    
24 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 115 5509.00    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=158.00 W=8.00 Checksum=39B4 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.04.09 13:19 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 12, R15.17 Maximum distance. Saterdaymorning 04/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 3 SVIDERSKIS V 1000 3107.00    
2 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 925 3060.00    
3 23 STANKEVICIUS 918 3056.00    
4 1 PRAWICKA E. 879 3031.00    
5 8 JUNEVICIUS V 853 3015.00    
6 2 JAGODZIK ZB 783 2971.00    
7 17 FILUS W. 783 2971.00    
8 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 755 2954.00    
9 22 IWANSKI A. 738 2943.00    
10 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 733 2940.00    
11 11 REKAS M. 632 2877.00    
12 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 572 2839.00    
13 6 SUNAITIENE K. 538 2818.00    
14 24 DAWIDZIUK B 500 2765.00    
15 4 BIEDERMAN J 462 2694.00    
16 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 423 2613.00    
17 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 385 2547.00    
18 5 OGONOWSKI A. 346 2346.00    
19 12 KUROWSKI R. 308 2123.00    
20 16 CHOMA B 269 2106.00    
21 20 IGAUNE INGA 231 2024.00    
22 18 BOGDANSKI J. 192 1746.00    
23 10 SOBOL P 154 1158.00    
24 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 115 No Re.    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=23 M=13 SM=538 RM=2818.00 W=3107.00 Checksum=34B6 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.04.09 13:11 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 11, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Saterdaymorning 04/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 17 FILUS W. 1000 6.00    
2 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 968 9.00    
3 16 CHOMA B 882 17.00    
4 4 BIEDERMAN J 882 17.00    
5 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 871 18.00    
6 8 JUNEVICIUS V 871 18.00    
7 5 OGONOWSKI A. 807 24.00    
8 2 JAGODZIK ZB 785 26.00    
9 22 IWANSKI A. 753 29.00    
10 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 721 32.00    
11 6 SUNAITIENE K. 656 38.00    
12 24 DAWIDZIUK B 645 39.00    
13 1 PRAWICKA E. 538 49.00    
14 20 IGAUNE INGA 500 65.00    
15 11 REKAS M. 462 73.00    
16 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 404 81.00    
17 18 BOGDANSKI J. 404 81.00    
18 10 SOBOL P 346 86.00    
19 3 SVIDERSKIS V 308 90.00    
20 23 STANKEVICIUS 269 202.00    
21 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 231 247.00    
22 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 192 316.00    
23 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 154 395.00    
24 12 KUROWSKI R. 115 606.00    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=49.00 W=6.00 Checksum=35C4 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.04.09 12:35 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 10, R15.4 Fly in. Saterdaymorning 04/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 22 IWANSKI A. 1000 6.22    
2 2 JAGODZIK ZB 984 7.24    
3 1 PRAWICKA E. 911 12.00    
4 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 908 12.20    
5 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 904 12.45    
6 4 BIEDERMAN J 718 24.61    
7 23 STANKEVICIUS 711 25.03    
8 17 FILUS W. 706 25.36    
9 3 SVIDERSKIS V 703 25.55    
10 24 DAWIDZIUK B 662 28.22    
11 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 575 33.91    
12 5 OGONOWSKI A. 538 36.30    
13 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 526 33.84 50 R.12.9
14 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 500 39.92    
15 8 JUNEVICIUS V 462 40.03    
16 18 BOGDANSKI J. 423 40.52    
17 20 IGAUNE INGA 385 40.67    
18 16 CHOMA B 346 44.09    
19 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 308 44.46    
20 6 SUNAITIENE K. 269 60.85    
21 12 KUROWSKI R. 192 74.64    
22 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 181 63.07 50 R.8.11.1;12.9
23 11 REKAS M. 154 217.00    
24 10 SOBOL P 115 559.00    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=36.30 W=6.22 Checksum=337D © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 04.04.09 11:44 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 9, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Fridayevening 03/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 8 JUNEVICIUS V 1000 15.00    
2 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 891 32.00    
3 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 872 35.00    
4 2 JAGODZIK ZB 852 38.00    
5 20 IGAUNE INGA 820 43.00    
6 1 PRAWICKA E. 808 45.00    
7 22 IWANSKI A. 782 49.00    
8 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 769 51.00    
9 16 CHOMA B 718 59.00    
10 18 BOGDANSKI J. 686 64.00    
11 24 DAWIDZIUK B 660 68.00    
12 3 SVIDERSKIS V 564 83.00    
13 23 STANKEVICIUS 538 87.00    
14 17 FILUS W. 500 106.00    
15 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 462 135.00    
16 6 SUNAITIENE K. 423 159.00    
17 26 GEBAROWSKI M 385 209.00    
18 12 KUROWSKI R. 346 210.00    
19 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 308 212.00    
20 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 269 270.00    
21 10 SOBOL P 231 969.00    
22 11 REKAS M. 192 999.00    
23 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 154 1151.00    
24 5 OGONOWSKI A. 115 2812.00    
25 4 BIEDERMAN J 0 No St.    
26 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=87.00 W=15.00 Checksum=3421 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 03.04.09 22:28 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 8, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Fridayevening 03/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 3 SVIDERSKIS V 1000 11.00    
2 22 IWANSKI A. 1000 11.00    
3 8 JUNEVICIUS V 998 12.00    
4 2 JAGODZIK ZB 962 31.00    
5 24 DAWIDZIUK B 957 34.00    
6 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 943 41.00    
7 17 FILUS W. 928 49.00    
8 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 900 64.00    
9 16 CHOMA B 676 183.00    
10 6 SUNAITIENE K. 572 238.00    
11 1 PRAWICKA E. 563 243.00    
12 20 IGAUNE INGA 538 256.00    
13 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 500 333.00    
14 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 462 356.00    
15 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 449 197.00 200 r.9.17.2
16 18 BOGDANSKI J. 385 394.00    
17 23 STANKEVICIUS 346 396.00    
18 10 SOBOL P 308 631.00    
19 12 KUROWSKI R. 269 1207.00    
20 26 GEBAROWSKI M 223 376.00 200 r.9.17.2
21 11 REKAS M. 192 1412.00    
22 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 115 1765.00    
23 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 31 1384.00 200 r.9.17.2
24 5 OGONOWSKI A. 0 1444.00 400 r9.17.2;10.1.3
25 4 BIEDERMAN J 0 No St.    
26 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=256.00 W=11.00 Checksum=3405 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 03.04.09 22:24 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 7, R15.19 Angle. Fridaymorning 03/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 3 SVIDERSKIS V 1000 71.10°    
2 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 954 69.85°    
3 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 890 68.09°    
4 2 JAGODZIK ZB 816 66.07°    
5 11 REKAS M. 811 65.92°    
6 17 FILUS W. 801 65.65°    
7 8 JUNEVICIUS V 786 65.23°    
8 24 DAWIDZIUK B 770 64.80°    
9 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 766 64.70°    
10 1 PRAWICKA E. 741 64.01°    
11 23 STANKEVICIUS 681 62.37°    
12 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 662 61.85°    
13 22 IWANSKI A. 538 58.44°    
14 20 IGAUNE INGA 500 56.48°    
15 6 SUNAITIENE K. 462 47.23°    
16 18 BOGDANSKI J. 423 42.69°    
17 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 385 40.56°    
18 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 346 40.37°    
19 16 CHOMA B 308 39.09°    
20 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 269 38.83°    
21 12 KUROWSKI R. 231 37.46°    
22 4 BIEDERMAN J 192 26.38°    
23 10 SOBOL P 115 No Re.    
24 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
25 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
26 5 OGONOWSKI A. -46 22.54° 200  r.10.1.3
P=26 A=23 M=13 SM=538 RM=58.44 W=71.10 Checksum=3459 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 03.04.09 12:16 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 6, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Fridaymorning 03/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 1000 7.00    
2 2 JAGODZIK ZB 978 9.00    
3 22 IWANSKI A. 978 9.00    
4 17 FILUS W. 923 14.00    
5 8 JUNEVICIUS V 857 20.00    
6 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 813 24.00    
7 18 BOGDANSKI J. 769 28.00    
8 3 SVIDERSKIS V 758 29.00    
9 5 OGONOWSKI A. 758 29.00    
10 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 736 31.00    
11 11 REKAS M. 593 44.00    
12 1 PRAWICKA E. 560 47.00    
13 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 538 49.00    
14 24 DAWIDZIUK B 500 58.00    
15 6 SUNAITIENE K. 442 70.00    
16 12 KUROWSKI R. 442 70.00    
17 23 STANKEVICIUS 385 79.00    
18 4 BIEDERMAN J 346 80.00    
19 16 CHOMA B 308 91.00    
20 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 269 95.00    
21 20 IGAUNE INGA 231 200.00    
22 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 192 220.00    
23 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 154 275.00    
24 10 SOBOL P 115 1037.00    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=49.00 W=7.00 Checksum=354D © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 03.04.09 11:52 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 5, R15.2 Judge declared goal. Fridaymorning 03/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 2 JAGODZIK ZB 1000 1.67    
2 1 PRAWICKA E. 944 3.33    
3 8 JUNEVICIUS V 944 3.34    
4 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 880 5.23    
5 16 CHOMA B 812 7.27    
6 17 FILUS W. 801 7.58    
7 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 735 9.54    
8 22 IWANSKI A. 724 9.88    
9 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 702 10.54    
10 4 BIEDERMAN J 590 13.86    
11 5 OGONOWSKI A. 588 13.90    
12 12 KUROWSKI R. 538 15.40    
13 23 STANKEVICIUS 500 18.17    
14 6 SUNAITIENE K. 462 25.44    
15 18 BOGDANSKI J. 423 26.02    
16 24 DAWIDZIUK B 411 4.32 500 r.11.5
17 3 SVIDERSKIS V 385 26.47    
18 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 346 27.83    
19 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 308 53.20   r.12.9
20 20 IGAUNE INGA 269 59.72   r.12.9
21 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 231 61.10   r,12.9
22 11 REKAS M. 192 65.60   r.12.9
23 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 154 1214.00    
24 10 SOBOL P 115 1257.00    
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=15.40 W=1.67 Checksum=32FE © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 03.04.09 09:54 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 4, R15.14 Shortest Flight. Fridaymorning 03/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 3 SVIDERSKIS V 1000 1958.00    
2 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 1000 1958.00   r.915.1-warning
3 4 BIEDERMAN J 994 1959.00    
4 8 JUNEVICIUS V 994 1959.00   r.9.15.1-warning
5 17 FILUS W. 983 1961.00   r,9.15.1-warning
6 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 897 1976.00    
7 5 OGONOWSKI A. 875 1980.00    
8 6 SUNAITIENE K. 875 1980.00   r9.15.1-warning
9 23 STANKEVICIUS 806 1992.00    
10 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 732 2005.00   r.9.151-warning
11 18 BOGDANSKI J. 721 2007.00    
12 2 JAGODZIK ZB 544 2038.00    
13 20 IGAUNE INGA 538 2039.00    
14 22 IWANSKI A. 500 2077.00    
15 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 462 2105.00   r.9.15.1-warning
16 1 PRAWICKA E. 423 2141.00    
17 16 CHOMA B 385 2188.00    
18 12 KUROWSKI R. 346 2201.00    
19 11 REKAS M. 308 2227.00   r.9.6.2-warning
20 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 269 2335.00    
21 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 231 2432.00   r.9.15.1-warning
22 10 SOBOL P 192 2550.00    
23 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 154 2599.00    
24 24 DAWIDZIUK B 115 2658.00   r.9.15.1-warning
25 7 LUKSAITE G. 0 No St.    
26 26 GEBAROWSKI M 0 No St.    
P=26 A=24 M=13 SM=538 RM=2039.00 W=1958.00 Checksum=3808 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 03.04.09 09:32 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 3, R15.3 Hesitation waltz. Thursdayevening 02/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 1000 9.00    
2 2 JAGODZIK ZB 990 14.00    
3 17 FILUS W. 952 32.00    
4 3 SVIDERSKIS V 936 40.00    
5 23 STANKEVICIUS 919 48.00    
6 20 IGAUNE INGA 915 50.00    
7 24 DAWIDZIUK B 909 53.00    
8 8 JUNEVICIUS V 903 56.00    
9 16 CHOMA B 872 71.00    
10 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 830 91.00    
11 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 799 106.00    
12 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 538 232.00    
13 18 BOGDANSKI J. 500 247.00    
14 1 PRAWICKA E. 462 262.00    
15 6 SUNAITIENE K. 423 294.00    
16 22 IWANSKI A. 385 300.00    
17 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 346 409.00    
18 5 OGONOWSKI A. 308 1227.00    
19 10 SOBOL P 269 1313.00    
20 4 BIEDERMAN J 231 1333.00    
21 26 GEBAROWSKI M 192 1352.00    
22 7 LUKSAITE G. 166 170.00 500 R.10.1.3
23 11 REKAS M. 154 3728.00    
24 12 KUROWSKI R. 115 4588.00    
25 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 77 6463.00    
26 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 0 No St.    
P=26 A=25 M=13 SM=538 RM=232.00 W=9.00 Checksum=376F © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 02.04.09 22:40 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.

Task Nr. 2, R15.4 Fly in. Thursdayevening 02/04/09
Ra. Nr Competitor T.score Result Pen.pts Violated rules.
1 17 FILUS W. 1000 16.66    
2 13 KOSTIUSKIEVIC 981 33.54    
3 8 JUNEVICIUS V 953 57.60    
4 2 JAGODZIK ZB 917 89.44   R.12.9
5 3 SVIDERSKIS V 867 133.00    
6 22 IWANSKI A. 865 135.00    
7 15 LEWANDOWSKI J 857 142.00    
8 24 DAWIDZIUK B 853 146.00    
9 7 LUKSAITE G. 692 287.00    
10 19 JAKUBAUSKAS E 654 320.00    
11 9 MIKIELEWICZ R 568 396.00    
12 23 STANKEVICIUS 540 420.00    
13 20 IGAUNE INGA 538 422.00    
14 16 CHOMA B 500 545.00    
15 6 SUNAITIENE K. 462 643.00    
16 1 PRAWICKA E. 423 719.00    
17 21 WISNIEWSKI AR 385 728.00    
18 18 BOGDANSKI J. 346 813.00    
19 5 OGONOWSKI A. 308 1546.00    
20 26 GEBAROWSKI M 269 1548.00    
21 4 BIEDERMAN J 231 1689.00    
22 10 SOBOL P 192 1859.00    
23 11 REKAS M. 154 2125.00    
24 12 KUROWSKI R. 115 2959.00    
25 14 MIKALAJUNAS D 77 4980.00    
26 25 KOSCINSKI ZB 0 No St.    
P=26 A=25 M=13 SM=538 RM=422.00 W=16.66 Checksum=35B3 © Mathijs de Bruijn
Version :  1, 02.04.09 22:35 Event Director:  Jerzy Borowski.