Leszno 2014

1st FAI Women

Leszno Poland 08 - 13.09.2014
 
 
Web upload: 12 Sep 2014 23:22
Back to top
Total of all scored tasks. Flt 1 Flt 2 Flt 3 Flt 4 Flt 5
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Total 1
JDG
2
HWZ
3
RTA
4
FIN
5
HWZ
6
HWZ
7
HWZ
8
HWZ
9
FON
10
MDD
11
HWZ
12
HWZ
13
3DT
14
FON
15
FIN
16
WSD
1 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 12489 905 1000 950 994 854 640 848 867 1000 721 342 739 1000 851 646 132
2 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN  AUT 12401 408 754 963 997 950 289 855 910 927 721 738 869 785 1000 447 788
3 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE  LTU 11362 590 547 950 526 708 970 26 993 769 721 958 474 421 752 973 984
4 11 Dolores DEIMLING  GER 10881 908 821 289 500 773 770 872 958 566 721 1000 442 663 729 474 395
5 10 Elise KLOSS  GER 10837 859 447 421 571 1000 555 1000 956 729 721 911 854 629 237 526 421
6 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE  LTU 10647 211 289 487 992 691 447 943 641 887 721 989 673 696 526 679 775
7 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA  RUS 10462 667 500 53 1000 778 927 500 474 513 721 756 912 542 713 803 603
8 28 Nicole VOGEL  SUI 10455 263 613 938 474 237 701 936 844 1000 721 237 618 859 836 211 967
9 3 Ann HERDEWYN  BEL 10110 581 779 950 158 316 421 395 79 882 721 694 546 862 809 1000 917
10 16 Akari SUE  JAP 10106 184 79 1000 899 922 395 716 647 537 721 421 368 882 778 836 721
11 13 Rita BECZ  HUN 10081 368 263 551 776 682 774 744 815 701 921 289 526 849 820 686 316
12 8 Sylvia MEINL  GER 10076 899 800 913 303 368 552 693 395 395 721 395 1000 810 595 1000 237
13 36 Beata CHOMA  POL 9587 500 237 447 997 757 929 960 26 740 721 532 395 526 500 500 820
14 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ  POL 9540 768 528 316 867 632 738 53 887 932 721 184 105 716 935 158 1000
15 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA  RUS 9384 749 882 788 936 738 645 474 543 53 721 670 819 289 656 237 184
16 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE  LTU 9143 39 972 368 715 768 342 447 913 825 721 855 132 316 421 554 755
17 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE  POL 9043 447 316 863 303 395 625 882 1000 577 721 263 872 474 778 53 474
18 21 Rita NAUJALIENE  LTU 8777 630 474 111 956 983 316 701 105 342 721 883 263 564 211 794 723
19 6 Marketa OLSANOVA  CZE 8761 596 714 938 184 421 526 145 947 633 721 368 545 368 316 678 661
20 34 Meg SKELTON  USA 8615 158 211 58 168 871 500 237 957 622 721 570 745 629 862 680 626
21 9 Astrid CARL  GER 8395 316 821 763 395 654 911 263 184 447 721 79 858 263 474 316 930
22 22 Sanne HAARHUIS  NED 8356 621 829 237 105 211 368 603 158 814 967 587 447 662 447 800 500
23 35 Debby YOUNG  USA 8112 105 132 925 132 263 474 827 447 184 721 587 548 500 671 667 929
24 24 Diana NASONOVA  RUS 7973 771 342 813 874 500 1000 526 132 268 721 158 53 553 973 26 263
25 27 Nataliia IVANOVA  RUS 7956 1000 955 387 211 105 132 316 368 645 721 579 849 395 263 951 79
26 38 Ewelina HELAK  POL 7649 691 677 395 754 526 959 289 526 111 721 211 500 237 368 342 342
27 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC  CRO 7026 645 797 938 967 53 66 971 421 237 721 316 79 184 79 184 368
28 26 Julia SELEZNEVA  RUS 7022 700 368 79 677 606 783 211 544 158 721 474 211 92 924 263 211
29 31 Susan STAMATS  USA 6880 651 557 132 53 132 263 943 714 53 1000 541 421 710 79 105 526
30 32 Christine BERTSCH  USA 6731 79 184 751 421 342 158 342 211 316 721 105 289 870 794 701 447
31 29 Janet HAASE  SUI 6030 342 769 526 237 184 184 421 289 105 721 971 768 92 79 289 53
32 33 Kelli COOK  USA 5976 289 526 526 342 474 751 145 316 321 721 500 342 92 158 368 105
33 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI  JAP 5940 132 105 263 -274 53 66 921 999 474 721 53 316 211 342 585 973
34 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN  POL 5773 526 421 463 263 447 565 184 263 263 721 447 184 447 289 132 158
35 7 Lindsay MUIR  GBR 5756 408 395 342 79 158 237 862 342 513 940 26 599 92 79 395 289
36 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS  CAN 5377 237 26 26 447 591 211 105 53 289 721 526 237 342 395 293 878
37 15 Rieko SHINGO  JAP 4477 474 158 5 850 53 66 79 237 132 721 132 158 92 184 421 715
38 12 Karin CYROL  GER 4100 39 53 184 855 289 66 368 500 53 721 670 26 92 79 79 26
Checksum 5CEBAB 5707 5E82 984E D9BA 9804 364D F7F5 F0BB 1639 6E07 9E46 8496 6259 FCFA 3A36 CC74
Back to top
List of competitors.
Nr. Competitor NAC Registration Sponsor
1 Nicola SCAIFE  AUS VH-NKS Light blue
2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN  AUT OE-ZOZ ORF OÖ
3 Ann HERDEWYN  BEL OO-BAE SteraGas
4 Mary-Anne STEVENS  CAN SE-ZMH Cocks
5 Marija MIKLOUSIC  CRO 9A-OGZ Zagreb
6 Marketa OLSANOVA  CZE OK-2667 RENC
7 Lindsay MUIR  GBR G-LOKI LOKI
8 Sylvia MEINL  GER D-OHFB Schroeder
9 Astrid CARL  GER D-OBCK Kinzig
10 Elise KLOSS  GER D-OWUX Warsteiner
11 Dolores DEIMLING  GER D-OSMU Session
12 Karin CYROL  GER D-ODWA Diercke We
13 Rita BECZ  HUN HA-751 Kaiser
14 Tomoko KURAHASHI  JAP JA-A1497 PRISM
15 Rieko SHINGO  JAP EC-LFX TEKNO50
16 Akari SUE  JAP SP-BDM BM Sonic
17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE  LTU LY-LTU Light blue
18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE  LTU LY-OCU GARIUNAI
19 Kristina SUNAITIENE  LTU LY-ODR GARIUNAI
20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ  POL SP-BEW NIFARES
21 Rita NAUJALIENE  LTU LY-ORG Kubicek
22 Sanne HAARHUIS  NED PH-OOL The fool
23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA  RUS RA-0991G Aeronavt-r
24 Diana NASONOVA  RUS RA-1170G Borey
25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA  RUS RA-0694G  
26 Julia SELEZNEVA  RUS RA-2250G TULA REGIO
27 Nataliia IVANOVA  RUS RA-2171G Aeronatc
28 Nicole VOGEL  SUI HB-QVN MM-Technic
29 Janet HAASE  SUI HB-QHY SWISS
30 Joanna BIEDERMANN  POL SP-BDR M
31 Susan STAMATS  USA N-811LB Alley Cat
32 Christine BERTSCH  USA SP-BWP MROZ
33 Kelli COOK  USA N-303CU Curves
34 Meg SKELTON  USA N-926GH Curves yel
35 Debby YOUNG  USA OK-9003 Faster
36 Beata CHOMA  POL SP-BEA Tyskie
37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE  POL SP-BCM MROZ
38 Ewelina HELAK  POL SP-BDI Balcerzak
Back to top
Task Nr. 1 , Judge declared goal, Flight 1 09 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 1000 336.00      
2 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 908 366.00      
3 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 905 367.00      
4 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 899 369.00      
5 10 Elise KLOSS GER 859 382.00      
6 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 771 411.00      
7 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 768 412.00      
8 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 749 418.00      
9 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 700 434.00      
10 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 691 437.00      
11 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 667 445.00      
12 31 Susan STAMATS USA 651 450.00      
13 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 645 452.00      
14 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 630 457.00      
15 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 621 460.00      
16 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 596 468.00      
17 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 590 470.00      
18 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 581 473.00      
19 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 526 491.00      
20 36 Beata CHOMA POL 500 498.00      
21 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 474 503.00      
22 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 447 505.00      
23 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 408 509.00      
24 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 408 509.00      
25 13 Rita BECZ HUN 368 513.00      
26 29 Janet HAASE SUI 342 532.00      
27 9 Astrid CARL GER 316 539.00      
28 33 Kelli COOK USA 289 543.00      
29 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 263 550.00      
30 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 237 552.00      
31 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 211 558.00      
32 16 Akari SUE JAP 184 563.00      
33 34 Meg SKELTON USA 158 565.00      
34 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 132 674.00      
35 35 Debby YOUNG USA 105 706.00      
36 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 79 794.00      
37 12 Karin CYROL GER 39 NR      
38 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 39 NR      
  P=38  A=36  M=19  RM=491  W=336  SM=526  Checksum=5707
Version : 1, 09/09/14 19:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 2 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 1 09 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 1000 7.40      
2 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 972 24.77      
3 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 955 35.35      
4 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 882 80.36      
5 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 829 113.00      
6 9 Astrid CARL GER 821 118.00      
7 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 821 118.00      
8 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 800 131.00      
9 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 797 133.00      
10 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 779 144.00      
11 29 Janet HAASE SUI 769 150.00      
12 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 754 159.00      
13 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 714 184.00      
14 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 677 207.00      
15 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 613 246.00      
16 31 Susan STAMATS USA 557 281.00      
17 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 547 287.00      
18 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 528 299.00      
19 33 Kelli COOK USA 526 300.00      
20 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 500 301.00      
21 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 474 302.00      
22 10 Elise KLOSS GER 447 314.00      
23 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 421 327.00      
24 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 395 328.00      
25 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 368 329.00      
26 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 342 332.00      
27 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 316 337.00      
28 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 289 343.00      
29 13 Rita BECZ HUN 263 359.00      
30 36 Beata CHOMA POL 237 407.00      
31 34 Meg SKELTON USA 211 414.00      
32 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 184 415.00      
33 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 158 420.00      
34 35 Debby YOUNG USA 132 447.00      
35 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 105 574.00      
36 16 Akari SUE JAP 79 678.00      
37 12 Karin CYROL GER 53 931.00      
38 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 26 NR      
  P=38  A=37  M=19  RM=300  W=7.4  SM=526  Checksum=5E82
Version : 1, 09/09/14 19:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 3 , Race to an area, Flight 1 09 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 16 Akari SUE JAP 1000 0.00      
2 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 963 3.00      
3 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 950 4.00      
4 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 950 4.00      
5 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 950 4.00      
6 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 938 5.00      
7 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 938 5.00      
8 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 938 5.00      
9 35 Debby YOUNG USA 925 6.00      
10 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 913 7.00      
11 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 863 11.00      
12 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 813 15.00      
13 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 788 17.00      
14 9 Astrid CARL GER 763 19.00      
15 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 751 20.00      
16 13 Rita BECZ HUN 551 36.00      
17 29 Janet HAASE SUI 526 38.00      
18 33 Kelli COOK USA 526 38.00      
19 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 487 44.00      
20 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 463 35.00 100   R12.3.6 Late declaration
21 36 Beata CHOMA POL 447 47.00      
22 10 Elise KLOSS GER 421 48.00      
23 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 395 49.00      
24 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 387 44.00 100   R12.3.6 Late declaration
25 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 368 67.00      
26 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 342 76.00      
27 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 316 78.00      
28 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 289 84.00      
29 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 263 107.00      
30 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 237 143.00      
31 12 Karin CYROL GER 184 191.00      
32 31 Susan STAMATS USA 132 389.00      
33 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 111 144.00 100   R12.3.6 Late declaration
34 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 79 733.00      
35 34 Meg SKELTON USA 58 347.00 100   R12.3.6 Late declaration
36 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 53 1067.00      
37 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 26 NR      
38 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 5 463.00 100   RII.17 logger handling
  P=38  A=37  M=19  RM=38  W=0.001  SM=526  Checksum=984E
Version : 1, 09/09/14 19:45  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 4 , Fly in, Flight 2 09 09 2014 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 1000 0.66      
2 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 997 1.44      
3 36 Beata CHOMA POL 997 1.52      
4 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 994 2.35      
5 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 992 3.10      
6 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 967 10.06      
7 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 956 13.32      
8 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 936 19.14      
9 16 Akari SUE JAP 899 29.64      
10 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 874 36.80      
11 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 867 39.00      
12 12 Karin CYROL GER 855 42.36      
13 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 850 43.84      
14 13 Rita BECZ HUN 776 65.03      
15 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 754 71.29      
16 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 715 82.67      
17 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 677 93.45      
18 10 Elise KLOSS GER 571 124.00      
19 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 526 137.00      
20 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 500 175.00      
21 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 474 225.00      
22 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 447 226.00      
23 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 421 275.00      
24 9 Astrid CARL GER 395 305.00      
25 33 Kelli COOK USA 342 325.00      
26 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 303 373.00      
27 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 303 373.00      
28 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 263 455.00      
29 29 Janet HAASE SUI 237 467.00      
30 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 211 501.00      
31 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 184 544.00      
32 34 Meg SKELTON USA 168 312.00   200 R11.4 GC1 Solid
33 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 158 737.00      
34 35 Debby YOUNG USA 132 743.00      
35 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 105 1049.00      
36 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 79 1344.00      
37 31 Susan STAMATS USA 53 2008.00      
38 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP -274 NR   300 R10.1.3 collision on takeoff
  P=38  A=37  M=19  RM=137  W=0.66  SM=526  Checksum=D9BA
Version : 1, 10/09/14 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 5 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 2 09 09 2014 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 10 Elise KLOSS GER 1000 121.00      
2 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 983 138.00      
3 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 950 171.00      
4 16 Akari SUE JAP 922 199.00      
5 34 Meg SKELTON USA 871 250.00      
6 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 854 267.00      
7 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 778 343.00      
8 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 773 348.00      
9 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 768 353.00      
10 36 Beata CHOMA POL 757 365.00      
11 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 738 384.00      
12 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 708 414.00      
13 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 691 431.00      
14 13 Rita BECZ HUN 682 440.00      
15 9 Astrid CARL GER 654 468.00      
16 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 632 490.00      
17 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 606 516.00      
18 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 591 531.00      
19 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 526 596.00      
20 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 500 747.00      
21 33 Kelli COOK USA 474 768.00      
22 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 447 866.00      
23 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 421 1009.00      
24 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 395 1048.00      
25 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 368 1065.00      
26 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 342 1134.00      
27 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 316 1194.00      
28 12 Karin CYROL GER 289 1254.00      
29 35 Debby YOUNG USA 263 1271.00      
30 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 237 1774.00      
31 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 211 1815.00      
32 29 Janet HAASE SUI 184 1846.00      
33 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 158 2111.00      
34 31 Susan STAMATS USA 132 2668.00      
35 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 105 3479.00      
36 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 53 NR     R12.17.4 Scoring after sunset
37 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 53 NR      
38 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 53 NR      
  P=38  A=35  M=19  RM=596  W=121  SM=526  Checksum=9804
Version : 1, 10/09/14 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 6 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 2 09 09 2014 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 1000 784.00      
2 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 970 844.00      
3 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 959 865.00      
4 36 Beata CHOMA POL 929 924.00      
5 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 927 928.00      
6 9 Astrid CARL GER 911 961.00      
7 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 783 1215.00      
8 13 Rita BECZ HUN 774 1233.00      
9 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 770 1240.00      
10 33 Kelli COOK USA 751 1277.00      
11 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 738 1304.00      
12 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 701 1376.00      
13 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 645 1488.00      
14 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 640 1497.00      
15 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 625 1527.00      
16 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 565 1647.00      
17 10 Elise KLOSS GER 555 1667.00      
18 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 552 1673.00      
19 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 526 1724.00      
20 34 Meg SKELTON USA 500 1763.00      
21 35 Debby YOUNG USA 474 1924.00      
22 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 447 2144.00      
23 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 421 2246.00      
24 16 Akari SUE JAP 395 2578.00      
25 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 368 2697.00      
26 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 342 2809.00      
27 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 316 2841.00      
28 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 289 2921.00      
29 31 Susan STAMATS USA 263 3252.00      
30 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 237 3327.00      
31 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 211 4016.00      
32 29 Janet HAASE SUI 184 4453.00      
33 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 158 4976.00      
34 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 132 7969.00      
35 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 66 NR     R12.17.4 Scoring after sunset
36 12 Karin CYROL GER 66 NR     R12.17.4 Scoring after sunset
37 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 66 NR      
38 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 66 NR      
  P=38  A=34  M=19  RM=1724  W=784  SM=526  Checksum=364D
Version : 1, 10/09/14 08:00  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 7 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 3 10 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 10 Elise KLOSS GER 1000 0.45      
2 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 971 0.83      
3 36 Beata CHOMA POL 960 0.97      
4 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 943 1.19      
5 31 Susan STAMATS USA 943 1.19      
6 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 936 1.28      
7 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 921 1.47      
8 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 882 1.97      
9 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 872 2.10      
10 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 862 2.23      
11 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 855 2.32      
12 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 848 2.41      
13 35 Debby YOUNG USA 827 2.69      
14 13 Rita BECZ HUN 744 3.76      
15 16 Akari SUE JAP 716 4.12      
16 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 701 4.31      
17 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 693 4.41      
18 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 603 5.58      
19 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 526 6.57      
20 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 500 9.32      
21 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 474 10.54      
22 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 447 11.16      
23 29 Janet HAASE SUI 421 11.20      
24 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 395 12.24      
25 12 Karin CYROL GER 368 14.59      
26 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 342 15.46      
27 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 316 17.28      
28 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 289 17.74      
29 9 Astrid CARL GER 263 19.78      
30 34 Meg SKELTON USA 237 45.35      
31 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 211 93.78      
32 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 184 108.00      
33 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 145 139.00      
34 33 Kelli COOK USA 145 139.00      
35 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 105 145.00      
36 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 79 155.00      
37 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 53 280.00      
38 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 26 294.00      
  P=38  A=38  M=19  RM=6.57  W=0.45  SM=526  Checksum=F7F5
Version : 1, 10/09/14 13:10  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 8 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 3 10 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 1000 0.53      
2 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 999 0.59      
3 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 993 0.96      
4 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 958 2.98      
5 34 Meg SKELTON USA 957 3.03      
6 10 Elise KLOSS GER 956 3.08      
7 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 947 3.58      
8 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 913 5.58      
9 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 910 5.75      
10 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 887 7.06      
11 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 867 8.26      
12 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 844 9.58      
13 13 Rita BECZ HUN 815 11.25      
14 31 Susan STAMATS USA 714 17.11      
15 16 Akari SUE JAP 647 21.00      
16 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 641 21.32      
17 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 544 26.98      
18 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 543 27.00      
19 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 526 28.00      
20 12 Karin CYROL GER 500 28.78      
21 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 474 29.77      
22 35 Debby YOUNG USA 447 37.00      
23 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 421 42.35      
24 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 395 50.00      
25 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 368 54.77      
26 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 342 54.92      
27 33 Kelli COOK USA 316 59.40      
28 29 Janet HAASE SUI 289 61.05      
29 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 263 64.62      
30 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 237 70.10      
31 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 211 80.00      
32 9 Astrid CARL GER 184 96.00      
33 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 158 112.00      
34 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 132 129.00      
35 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 105 138.00      
36 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 79 154.00      
37 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 53 164.00      
38 36 Beata CHOMA POL 26 177.00      
  P=38  A=38  M=19  RM=28  W=0.53  SM=526  Checksum=F0BB
Version : 1, 10/09/14 13:10  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 9 , Fly on, Flight 3 10 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 1000 7.00      
2 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 1000 7.00      
3 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 932 19.00      
4 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 927 20.00      
5 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 887 27.00      
6 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 882 28.00      
7 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 825 38.00      
8 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 814 40.00      
9 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 769 48.00      
10 36 Beata CHOMA POL 740 53.00      
11 10 Elise KLOSS GER 729 55.00      
12 13 Rita BECZ HUN 701 60.00      
13 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 645 70.00      
14 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 633 72.00      
15 34 Meg SKELTON USA 622 74.00      
16 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 577 82.00      
17 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 566 84.00      
18 16 Akari SUE JAP 537 89.00      
19 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 513 91.00      
20 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 513 91.00      
21 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 474 92.00      
22 9 Astrid CARL GER 447 108.00      
23 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 395 120.00      
24 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 342 132.00      
25 33 Kelli COOK USA 321 117.00 100   RII.17 logger handling
26 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 316 140.00      
27 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 289 157.00      
28 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 268 129.00 100   RII.17 logger handling
29 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 263 183.00      
30 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 237 187.00      
31 35 Debby YOUNG USA 184 240.00      
32 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 158 407.00      
33 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 132 1333.00      
34 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 111 226.00 100   RII.17 logger handling
35 29 Janet HAASE SUI 105 18401.00      
36 12 Karin CYROL GER 53 NR      
37 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 53 NR      
38 31 Susan STAMATS USA 53 NR      
  P=38  A=35  M=19  RM=91  W=7  SM=526  Checksum=1639
Version : 2, 10/09/14 22:35  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 10 , Minimum distance double drop, Flight 4 11 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 31 Susan STAMATS USA 1000 27.77      
2 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 967 50.60      
3 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 940 70.20      
4 13 Rita BECZ HUN 921 83.20      
5 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 721 NR      
6 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 721 NR      
7 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 721 NR      
8 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 721 NR      
9 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 721 NR      
10 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 721 NR      
11 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 721 NR      
12 9 Astrid CARL GER 721 NR      
13 10 Elise KLOSS GER 721 NR      
14 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 721 NR      
15 12 Karin CYROL GER 721 NR      
16 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 721 NR      
17 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 721 NR      
18 16 Akari SUE JAP 721 NR      
19 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 721 NR      
20 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 721 NR      
21 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 721 NR      
22 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 721 NR      
23 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 721 NR      
24 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 721 NR      
25 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 721 NR      
26 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 721 NR      
27 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 721 NR      
28 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 721 NR      
29 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 721 NR      
30 29 Janet HAASE SUI 721 NR      
31 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 721 NR      
32 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 721 NR      
33 33 Kelli COOK USA 721 NR      
34 34 Meg SKELTON USA 721 NR      
35 35 Debby YOUNG USA 721 NR      
36 36 Beata CHOMA POL 721 NR      
37 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 721 NR      
38 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 721 NR      
  P=38  A=4  M=4  RM=83.2  W=27.77  SM=921  Checksum=6E07
Version : 1, 11/09/14 21:55  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 11 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 4 11 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 1000 4.95      
2 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 989 10.72      
3 29 Janet HAASE SUI 971 20.81      
4 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 958 27.57      
5 10 Elise KLOSS GER 911 52.96     R12.9 +50m No GMD
6 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 883 68.39      
7 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 855 83.60      
8 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 756 137.00      
9 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 738 147.00      
10 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 694 171.00      
11 12 Karin CYROL GER 670 184.00      
12 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 670 184.00      
13 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 587 229.00      
14 35 Debby YOUNG USA 587 229.00      
15 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 579 233.00      
16 34 Meg SKELTON USA 570 238.00      
17 31 Susan STAMATS USA 541 254.00      
18 36 Beata CHOMA POL 532 259.00      
19 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 526 262.00      
20 33 Kelli COOK USA 500 263.00      
21 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 474 284.00      
22 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 447 285.00      
23 16 Akari SUE JAP 421 289.00      
24 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 395 317.00      
25 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 368 325.00      
26 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 342 326.00      
27 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 316 337.00      
28 13 Rita BECZ HUN 289 349.00      
29 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 263 350.00      
30 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 237 358.00      
31 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 211 364.00      
32 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 184 365.00      
33 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 158 375.00      
34 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 132 413.00      
35 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 105 415.00      
36 9 Astrid CARL GER 79 423.00      
37 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 53 610.00      
38 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 26 2003.00      
  P=38  A=38  M=19  RM=262  W=4.95  SM=526  Checksum=9E46
Version : 1, 11/09/14 21:55  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 12 , Hesitation waltz, Flight 4 11 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 1000 1.97      
2 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 912 13.83      
3 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 872 19.10      
4 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 869 19.48      
5 9 Astrid CARL GER 858 20.96      
6 10 Elise KLOSS GER 854 21.50      
7 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 849 22.20      
8 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 819 26.18      
9 29 Janet HAASE SUI 768 33.02      
10 34 Meg SKELTON USA 745 36.20      
11 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 739 37.00      
12 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 673 45.82      
13 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 618 53.15      
14 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 599 55.70      
15 35 Debby YOUNG USA 548 62.63      
16 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 546 62.90      
17 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 545 63.02      
18 13 Rita BECZ HUN 526 65.54      
19 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 500 68.32      
20 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 474 82.16      
21 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 447 84.70      
22 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 442 9.79   500 R11.5 GC2 Solid
23 31 Susan STAMATS USA 421 123.00      
24 36 Beata CHOMA POL 395 133.00      
25 16 Akari SUE JAP 368 168.00      
26 33 Kelli COOK USA 342 223.00      
27 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 316 244.00      
28 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 289 251.00      
29 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 263 254.00      
30 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 237 256.00      
31 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 211 286.00      
32 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 184 289.00      
33 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 158 292.00      
34 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 132 293.00      
35 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 105 320.00      
36 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 79 404.00      
37 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 53 453.00      
38 12 Karin CYROL GER 26 531.00      
  P=38  A=38  M=19  RM=65.54  W=1.97  SM=526  Checksum=8496
Version : 1, 11/09/14 21:55  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 13 , 3D shape task, Flight 4 11 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 1000 3920.00      
2 16 Akari SUE JAP 882 3561.00      
3 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 870 3524.00      
4 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 862 3502.00      
5 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 859 3493.00      
6 13 Rita BECZ HUN 849 3462.00      
7 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 810 3344.00      
8 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 785 3267.00      
9 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 716 3059.00      
10 31 Susan STAMATS USA 710 3039.00      
11 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 696 2996.00      
12 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 663 2898.00      
13 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 662 2895.00      
14 10 Elise KLOSS GER 629 2795.00      
15 34 Meg SKELTON USA 629 2793.00      
16 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 564 2597.00      
17 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 553 2562.00      
18 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 542 2529.00      
19 36 Beata CHOMA POL 526 2481.00      
20 35 Debby YOUNG USA 500 2287.00      
21 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 474 2271.00      
22 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 447 2146.00      
23 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 421 2142.00      
24 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 395 2125.00      
25 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 368 2101.00      
26 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 342 2084.00      
27 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 316 2071.00      
28 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 289 2059.00      
29 9 Astrid CARL GER 263 2053.00      
30 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 237 2052.00      
31 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 211 1500.00      
32 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 184 1046.00      
33 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 92 NR     Invalid declaration
34 12 Karin CYROL GER 92 NR     No declaration
35 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 92 NR      
36 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 92 NR      
37 29 Janet HAASE SUI 92 NR     No declaration
38 33 Kelli COOK USA 92 NR     Invalid declaration
  P=38  A=32  M=19  RM=2481  W=3920  SM=526  Checksum=6259
Version : 1, 11/09/14 21:55  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 14 , Fly on, Flight 4 11 09 2014 AM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 1000 9.00      
2 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 973 16.00      
3 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 935 26.00      
4 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 924 29.00      
5 34 Meg SKELTON USA 862 45.00      
6 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 851 48.00      
7 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 836 52.00      
8 13 Rita BECZ HUN 820 56.00      
9 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 809 59.00      
10 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 794 63.00      
11 16 Akari SUE JAP 778 67.00      
12 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 778 67.00      
13 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 752 74.00      
14 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 729 80.00      
15 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 713 84.00      
16 35 Debby YOUNG USA 671 95.00      
17 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 656 99.00      
18 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 595 115.00      
19 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 526 133.00      
20 36 Beata CHOMA POL 500 148.00      
21 9 Astrid CARL GER 474 164.00      
22 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 447 175.00      
23 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 421 185.00      
24 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 395 191.00      
25 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 368 201.00      
26 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 342 205.00      
27 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 316 295.00      
28 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 289 361.00      
29 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 263 369.00      
30 10 Elise KLOSS GER 237 370.00      
31 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 211 411.00      
32 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 184 2860.00      
33 33 Kelli COOK USA 158 3148.00      
34 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 79 NR      
35 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 79 NR      
36 12 Karin CYROL GER 79 NR      
37 29 Janet HAASE SUI 79 NR      
38 31 Susan STAMATS USA 79 NR     Invalid declaration
  P=38  A=33  M=19  RM=133  W=9  SM=526  Checksum=FCFA
Version : 2, 11/09/14 22:25  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 15 , Fly in, Flight 5 12 09 2014 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 1000 0.84      
2 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 1000 0.90      
3 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 973 4.27      
4 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 951 6.97      
5 16 Akari SUE JAP 836 21.39      
6 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 803 25.55      
7 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 800 25.90      
8 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 794 26.66      
9 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 701 38.38      
10 13 Rita BECZ HUN 686 40.32      
11 34 Meg SKELTON USA 680 41.05      
12 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 679 41.20      
13 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 678 41.31      
14 35 Debby YOUNG USA 667 42.70      
15 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 646 45.32      
16 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 585 40.40   100 R10.1.3 collision
17 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 554 56.80      
18 10 Elise KLOSS GER 526 60.35      
19 36 Beata CHOMA POL 500 61.22      
20 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 474 75.06      
21 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 447 75.35      
22 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 421 75.70      
23 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 395 77.40      
24 33 Kelli COOK USA 368 79.85      
25 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 342 82.04      
26 9 Astrid CARL GER 316 84.10      
27 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 293 26.80   500 R11.5 GC2 Solid
28 29 Janet HAASE SUI 289 88.03      
29 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 263 94.80      
30 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 237 113.00      
31 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 211 119.00      
32 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 184 159.00      
33 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 158 165.00      
34 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 132 191.00      
35 31 Susan STAMATS USA 105 199.00      
36 12 Karin CYROL GER 79 243.00      
37 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 53 274.00      
38 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 26 279.00      
  P=38  A=38  M=19  RM=60.35  W=0.84  SM=526  Checksum=3A36
Version : 1, 12/09/14 23:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
Back to top
Task Nr. 16 , Watership down, Flight 5 12 09 2014 PM
Ra. Nr. Competitor NAC Score Result T.Pen C.Pen Violated rules.
1 20 Daria DUDKIEWICZ POL 1000 5.80      
2 18 Agne SIMONAVICIUTE LTU 984 8.85      
3 14 Tomoko KURAHASHI JAP 973 10.78      
4 28 Nicole VOGEL SUI 967 11.97      
5 9 Astrid CARL GER 930 18.70      
6 35 Debby YOUNG USA 929 18.97      
7 3 Ann HERDEWYN BEL 917 21.12      
8 4 Mary-Anne STEVENS CAN 878 28.35      
9 36 Beata CHOMA POL 820 39.17      
10 2 Elisabeth KINDERMANN AUT 788 45.00      
11 17 Daiva RAKAUSKAITE LTU 775 47.51      
12 19 Kristina SUNAITIENE LTU 755 51.14      
13 21 Rita NAUJALIENE LTU 723 57.05      
14 16 Akari SUE JAP 721 57.41      
15 15 Rieko SHINGO JAP 715 58.59      
16 6 Marketa OLSANOVA CZE 661 68.54      
17 34 Meg SKELTON USA 626 74.97      
18 23 Mariya SADKOVSKAYA RUS 603 79.19      
19 31 Susan STAMATS USA 526 93.48      
20 22 Sanne HAARHUIS NED 500 94.06      
21 37 Ewa PRAWICKA-LINKE POL 474 96.10      
22 32 Christine BERTSCH USA 447 97.00      
23 10 Elise KLOSS GER 421 97.50      
24 11 Dolores DEIMLING GER 395 111.00      
25 5 Marija MIKLOUSIC CRO 368 135.00      
26 38 Ewelina HELAK POL 342 145.00      
27 13 Rita BECZ HUN 316 157.00      
28 7 Lindsay MUIR GBR 289 158.00      
29 24 Diana NASONOVA RUS 263 167.00      
30 8 Sylvia MEINL GER 237 179.00      
31 26 Julia SELEZNEVA RUS 211 192.00      
32 25 Ekaterina LARIKOVA RUS 184 193.00      
33 30 Joanna BIEDERMANN POL 158 197.00      
34 1 Nicola SCAIFE AUS 132 247.00      
35 33 Kelli COOK USA 105 276.00      
36 27 Nataliia IVANOVA RUS 79 292.00      
37 29 Janet HAASE SUI 53 323.00      
38 12 Karin CYROL GER 26 1056.00      
  P=38  A=38  M=19  RM=93.48  W=5.8  SM=526  Checksum=CC74
Version : 1, 12/09/14 23:15  Event director : Mathijs R. de Bruijn 
V14.01 Copyright (©) 2014 Mathijs R. De Bruijn